PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

  1. Arena Tournament, Round 54: Yoshi Vs Johnny the Janitor
  2. Arena Tournament, Round 54: Nuhk Vs Ciel
  3. Test Your Might Soundstage H
  4. Shifty vs Stabby, round 2
  5. Rocket Man - IC
  6. Knight of Death V.S. Sparkly Edward Cullen
  7. THUNDER DOME (Babale, V.S. Night Surgeon)
  8. [s]Dead[/s] Death Knight vs Shifter
  9. Ashtoreth vs Kuro (epic)
  10. Arena Tournament, Round 55: Notrigal vs Frankis Dardanos
  11. Arena Tournament, Round 55: Kargi vs Crutch
  12. Arena Tournament, Round 55: Aramil The Second vs Rangore
  13. Arena Tournament, Round 55: Ignium vs Fyrin Mull
  14. Shifty vs. Stabby 3: Stabby's revenge
  15. Jallorn and the Circus of Terror
  16. Surgeon's Salacious Sojurn
  17. The Spiders' Game
  18. Hot Arabian Nights [IC]
  19. Ravenspire
  20. Warhammer 40k Freeform
  21. Captive Maids IC II
  22. [Epic Duel] Valgoth Ydrasil vs Shifter
  23. The Lost Vault of Tsathzar Rho
  24. Mercenary Wanted [3.5]
  25. Test Your Might Epic Soundstage Z
  26. Act Raiser In Character RPG
  27. Shifter vs Valgoth
  28. Exalted: Threefold Symmetry (IC)
  29. The Bane of Mossflower - REDWALL!
  30. A diplomatic mission IC;
  31. Escape from Tolmere Asylum
  32. Test of Spite: Starbuck II vs Colin
  33. Niezck Versus Immortal!
  34. Arena Tournament, Round 53: Camin Vs Revel Redmane
  35. Arena Tournament, Round 53: Dorian Gorei Vs Mike
  36. Arena Tournament, Round 53: Kanoe Naomi Vs Crazy Ed
  37. Arena Tournament, Round 53: Griff Vs Krung
  38. Arena Tournament, Round 54: Kirabee Vs Finn
  39. Arena Tournament, Round 54: Ravenok Vs Yoshi
  40. Arena Tournament, Round 54: Hunter Killer Vs Nuhk
  41. GANTZ: All or Nothing
  42. Tales of Hibernia IC
  43. PvP Arena
  44. Hades's Wake
  45. Test of Spite - ECL 13 2v2, Match 1
  46. Test of Spite: Talic vs Sallera
  47. Battle of the Liches
  48. Valgoth vs the Mysterious Conjurer
  49. Rayedra vs. Krall
  50. Heirs to the apocalypse: Headhunters!
  51. Niezck vs. K-B
  52. Return of the Iron Star (Group B, IC)
  53. Maid Assassins IC II
  54. Learning DnD 3.5
  55. Silent Hill: Fallen Gods
  56. The End of Eberron (Group III)
  57. Order of The Twig (IC)
  58. Arena Tournament, Round 51: McToughy Vs Dense
  59. Arena Tournament, Round 55: Farkis Dardanos Vs. Crutch
  60. Arena Tournament, Round 55: Rangore Vs. Fyrin Mull
  61. Arena Tournament, Round 55: Notrigal Vs. Kargi
  62. Arena Tournament, Round 55: Aramil The Second Vs. Ignium
  63. Warhammer 40k RP OOC
  64. Arena Tournament, Round 50: Peon Vs. The Sandman
  65. Warhammer 40k RP IC
  66. [IC] All quiet at Bakura
  67. Yahzi vs. Olo Demonsbane
  68. Land of the Dragon - IC (Party 1)
  69. Land of the Dragon - IC (Party 2)
  70. Undefined Campaign - In Character Thread 1!
  71. Wraith Recon- The Lorn Initiative
  72. The Ruby
  73. Arena Tournament, Exhibition: Chrono vs Lord Bastian
  74. Monster Mash IC
  75. Heroes IC 1
  76. Heroes IC 3
  77. For the Horde! IC Thread
  78. Shades of Delusion (IC)
  79. [Fading Suns] A clash of empires, Chapter 1: Docking Station 7
  80. Out of the Briar Patch (IC)
  81. Hollow's Last Hope Group 1 IC
  82. Hollow's Last Hope Group 2 IC
  83. Summer of Horizons / Maw of Gold IC (MapTool Logs) [Wall of Text Kablooie]
  84. Duality & Contradictions
  85. Tail of a Toothless Dragon
  86. Test Of Spite, Olo V. Yahzi
  87. Heroes IC 2
  88. Oneshot Dungeon Adventure: Vox
  89. Order of the Twig (Evil Party)
  90. Expedition to the Blackmarsh ruins
  91. The Death of Night Surgeon
  92. Aurora IC
  93. IC: A Lost Son (Dark Heresy)
  94. For the Horde! Group 1
  95. Zombie Survivor Game[D20 Modern]-IC
  96. Undefined Campaign - Group 2
  97. Tomb of Horrors, Party 2
  98. Time for a rousing game of TACTICUS, old chap.
  99. [closed german 3.5 homebrew] QUEST TO WHATEVER
  100. In The Service of The Zhentarim
  101. Test Of Spite, Sallera's entrance, Dungeon Instance [3.5]
  102. Tomb of Horrors, Party 1
  103. Undead Campaign - IC Thread!
  104. The Spectacular Six
  105. Tales of Shaft 17
  106. The Frozen Wastes IC (Group 1)
  107. The Frozen Wastes IC (Group 2)
  108. Rekindling (4e)
  109. Beginner Friendly! (IC)
  110. TYM Soundstage A (Trial I: theterran vs. Tidesinger)
  111. Arena Tournament, Round 52: Croysp vs Ran'dhul
  112. Arena Tournament, Round 52: Thelonius vs Whindle
  113. Arena Tournament, Round 52: Grayven I vs curil
  114. Arena Tournament, Round 56: Throk, Dhomi Nho, Mr. Q, Yrik Ihn-Tauk Free For All
  115. Arena Tournament, Round 56: Lang, Sullian, Rainbow Ninja, Xeries Free For All
  116. Forest of the Lost Elves (Chapter 1)
  117. Shade of a Blood Tree
  118. Warriors of the Eternal Sun IC
  119. World of Discord- IC
  120. Reanimation - A Necromancer's tale - IC thread
  121. Loophole Closing Task force, IC Thread
  122. WFRP: the empires last hope
  123. Wrong forum, please delete.
  124. Test of Spite: Saph (Battle & Dungeon Entrance)
  125. The Dragon Throne (IC)
  126. Test of Spite: Adumbration vs Ratflail
  127. Arena Tournament, Round 54: Yoshi vs Nuhk
  128. Situation Room! IC
  129. [Maid] Take a left at the milky way (IC)
  130. [ASOIAF] The Lion Roars
  131. Generic D&D 3.5
  132. Dark Road to Enlightenment
  133. The Rising Stakes
  134. GURPS Darklands (IC)
  135. Defenders of the White Valley
  136. A war of define origine : Into the dark.
  137. Runners in the Dark
  138. Emansía
  139. Eden IC
  140. Free Gods
  141. Playtest 1, Group A
  142. Test Of Spite Dungeon Direct, Special edition [3.5]
  143. Arena Tournament, Exhibition Match: Farkis vs. Kasia
  144. Marcus' Hunters (IC)
  145. the bishop's staff
  146. FFX: Virtue
  147. The Sunless Citadel (IC)
  148. TYM Soundstage B (Trial II: Ixahinon vs. Master_Rahl22)
  149. All's Fair in Love and War - IC
  150. Somebody's going to die...
  151. Test of Spite - Ratflail vs Aethernox
  152. meh, a name?
  153. The End of Eberron (Group I)
  154. Q vs BtL
  155. Demiurges (IC)
  156. Maze of Aeos
  157. K-B vs. Ryuuk (Yay for the right subforum this time)
  158. The Forgotten Forge (IC)
  159. New Olo vs Yahzi Test of Spite!
  160. K-B vs. PId6
  161. PId6 vs Eldan
  162. Arena Tournament, Round 53: Revel Redmane vs Mike
  163. Arena Tournament, Round 53: Dorian Gorei vs Kanoe Naomi
  164. Arena Tournament, Round 53: Camin vs Krung
  165. WK v. Niezck
  166. Night Surgeon vs Doomsday
  167. Vaynor vs. Belial
  168. K-B vs. Eldan
  169. Points of light [4E]
  170. Second Time's the Charm
  171. TYM Soundstage C (Trial III: Talic vs. Belial the Leveler)
  172. TYM Soundstage D (Trial IV: Eurus vs. Tidesinger)
  173. Epic Gestalt People vs Big Evil Monster
  174. Candles in the Darkness (IC)
  175. Division of Absurdities
  176. The Concordium
  177. The Sword Lands
  178. The Sword Lands OOC
  179. Evening News Team
  180. TYM Soundstage E (Trial V: Olo Demonsbane vs. The Vorpal Tribble)
  181. Wanderers of the Golden Sands (IC)
  182. Return to Castle Ravenloft (IC)
  183. A Light in the Darkness
  184. Yanki Princess IC
  185. Asassin's assassination - revenge of the touched ghoul
  186. Asassin's assassination - hero for hire
  187. Arena Tournament, Round 57: Malla Yor & Simba VS. Dox & Chim
  188. Arena Tournament, Round 57: Ema & Burnz VS. Chrono & flaler
  189. Test of Spite: Olo vs lvl 1 shaman
  190. Test Of Spite, AE&Olo's entrance, Dungeon Instance [3.5]
  191. Captive Maids IC III
  192. Heroes of Myth IC
  193. Liis Parre IC
  194. False Revelations
  195. Odesa (Freeform 3.5)
  196. Storm IC
  197. Another Olo vs Yahzi Test of Spite...this time its personal!
  198. Webs of the under world
  199. Evil ascendant.
  200. Chasing the Shadows of Sunnydale-IC
  201. Lords of Creation: Might of Mortals, Verse 2
  202. Highland Mist - Pregame
  203. Guild Wars
  204. Olo demonsbane vs. waterpenguin43 vs. Melamoto
  205. Vampire the Masquerade: Monsters can be Heroes, Heroes can be Monsters
  206. Hold For Dear Life (IC)
  207. Evil OOTSiverse
  208. Good OOTSiverse
  209. Secret Lair
  210. Amaret IC
  211. The Doomsday Sanction [IC]
  212. Test of Spite: Extra Match, Saph vs Imperialspectre
  213. Lemian Treasure Hunters Guild
  214. Test of Spite, 9mm vs lvl 1 sharnian
  215. Imperial Sins (Evil)
  216. Mighty Creatures II : A Mighty World
  217. [Dark Heresy] Enemies within no Allies without
  218. Winter Wonderland: Arashi versus Toshio
  219. Imperial Sins (Good)
  220. For the Spider Queen (IC)
  221. FFXd20 (IC)
  222. Before OotS
  223. Before Linear Guild
  224. Eurodyne Takeover(ZAIBATSU!!!)
  225. MD&D IC (Bastion City)
  226. Prophecy in Heret IC
  227. The Dungeons Of Ka'lok
  228. Counter-Terrorism (IC)
  229. Ghosts of Progress IC (Fallout PnP)
  230. The Great Eight (IC)
  231. The Isle of Sahu (Good Party)
  232. The Isle of Sahu (Evil Party)
  233. The Sunless Citadel - IC
  234. Deep into Xen'drik
  235. The Tale of Kharn
  236. Smells Like Victory (Kilmore)
  237. Test of Spite: Pharaoh's Fist vs. Imperialspectre
  238. Test of Spite: Olo vs Talic
  239. My Schoolmate is an Evil Overlord (IC)
  240. Test of Spite: Adumbration vs. Imperialspectre
  241. Orion
  242. Arena Tournament, Round 54: Kirabee Vs Yoshi
  243. Arena Tournament, Round 58: train vs. Huck
  244. Arena Tournament, Round 58: Robin Turtles vs. Sparks
  245. Arena Tournament, Round 58: Ardok Silverleaf vs. Agronak
  246. Arena Tournament, Round 58: Gobsui vs. Nimmi
  247. Tavern Trampin'
  248. KH (freeform) In character
  249. Test of Spite: Talic vs Waterpenguin43
  250. Adventures in Talun