PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13] 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

  1. Wasp's Sting- IC
  2. Broken Wheels, a Planescape Adventure
  3. Arena Tournament, Round 66: Joshua Balukar vs. Malla Yor
  4. Arena Tournament, Round 66: Numa Numa vs. Deathbringer
  5. Arena Tournament, Round 66: T'Nari Green vs. Oro
  6. [4e] Mysteries of the World #2 (Game Info)
  7. Test of Spite Olo vs Sharnian the fourth
  8. Isle of Shau (Good Team)
  9. Great Shadow War (IC)
  10. Still Not Safe #2 [M&M 2nd ed]
  11. We Don't Go To Gobi Anymore
  12. Morgrave's Shadow
  13. Arena Tournament, Round 68: Violent Roses vs. Abogralia
  14. Arena Tournament, Round 68: Ayl vs. Knoll
  15. Yu gi oh Play-by-Post (anyone welcome)
  16. The Isle of Shau (Evil Team)
  17. When Guinea Pigs Fly [OOC]
  18. Assimilate IC [1]
  19. Shaolin Showdown: An exhibition
  20. DoD part one
  21. PbP Yu-Gi-Oh! Exhibition Duel. Altaria87 vs. Mercenary Pen
  22. Into the Third Age [Party 1 IC]
  23. Paranoia: Trust No One
  24. When Guinea Pigs Fly [IC]
  25. K-B vs. Vaynor
  26. Test of Spite Qualifier 1701(d)
  27. Inspired University of Shangri-La - Genius U [Genius: the Transgression]
  28. [4e] Mysteries of the world #2
  29. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP. Blue Ghost vs. Altaria87
  30. The Second Draconic War - I
  31. [WFRP] The Paths of the Damned IC
  32. The Cost of Serenity is Paid in Suffering
  33. Of swords and sorcery IC
  34. Dawn of civilization
  35. Tippyverse '84: The hunted...(IC)
  36. Tippyverse '84: Hounds of the Magi (IC)
  37. Arena Tournament, Round 71: Kelmek Bloodspear vs. Liquid Orc
  38. Arena Tournament, Round 71: Titus vs. Siriona
  39. Arena Tournament, Round 71: James Blonde vs. Lance
  40. Arena Tournament, Round 71: Aeivisa vs. Docta Blasta
  41. Plane tossed souls, Leth'nil only
  42. Arena Tournament, Round 72: Revel Redmane vs. Battle Janitor
  43. Arena Tournament, Round 72: Glunk Too vs. Todd
  44. Arena Tournament, Round 72: Dense vs. Chile IV
  45. Arena Tournament, Round 72: McToughy vs. Motorcycle
  46. Arena Tournament, Round 67: Daagri vs. Squirrel
  47. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP. Yubel vs. Geno9999
  48. The Conquest of Parcodour
  49. Hw2
  50. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: KazilDarkeye vs. Blue Ghost
  51. 'Adventures of Team 5'
  52. Welcome to Seahaven
  53. Arena Tournament, Round 73: Silver vs. Big Splash vs. Snake vs. Fat Orthex
  54. Arena Tournament, Round 73: Kil'ak the S. vs. Ford Perfect vs. Dexter vs. Hoppy
  55. When On Olympus, Volume 4
  56. Total War: 1940 (IC)
  57. Test of Spite Exhibition: Mushroom Ninja v. Sofawall
  58. Niezck vs Jallorn
  59. A Prince's Ransom
  60. FFX Dungeon Crawl IC
  61. Niezck vs Toliudar pre-game test
  62. Stumbling in the Dunes of Hell
  63. Arena Tournament, Round 69: Macintosh & Forge vs. Shooter McArcher & Team Player
  64. Arena Tournament, Round 69: Lil' Smasher & Quork vs. Arie Na & Kup Everyoung
  65. Arena Tournament, Round 70: Mad Al vs. Ffnir
  66. Arena Tournament, Round 70: Om'nom'nom vs. Musical Simba
  67. Arena Tournament, Round 70: Beleg vs. Mesmenir
  68. Arena Tournament, Round 70: Morekal 2.0 vs. Bryagh
  69. Jallorn vs Elistan!
  70. The Childe Gods
  71. Test of Spite Olo vs Thelas
  72. Test of Spite Exhibition : aethernox vs. PhoenixRivers
  73. The Red Hand of Doom (IC)
  74. Provisionally unofficial exhibition
  75. GalaGalaxia vs squirr31y
  76. Prehistoric Survival (IC)
  77. GalaGalaxia vs Niezck
  78. Elistan vs Toliuder!
  79. Elistan vs Inirlan!
  80. Test of Spite Exhibition: Mushroom Ninja v. Thelas
  81. Test of Spite Exhibition: Ithilanor vs. Mushroom Ninja
  82. 50 Fathoms
  83. Kalitharsis, the Scourged Sands IC
  84. Picking up the pieces (DnD 3.5)
  85. KillerLoop vs squirr31y
  86. DuskEclipse vs Toliudar
  87. (delete)
  88. Follow the Gold
  89. Guild Wars-IC
  90. Test of Spite Exhibition [Unofficial] : aethernox vs. 9mm
  91. The A Team: Mercenary for Hire
  92. EtCR: Knights of the Fallen
  93. Bugging out, IC
  94. Arena Tournament, Round 74: Siriona vs. Sam Jones Jr.
  95. Arena Tournament, Round 74: Rainbow Ninja vs. That Guy
  96. Arena Tournament, Round 74: Dumb Fighter vs. Kiranova
  97. Arena Tournament, Round 74: Jakey Boy vs. Fyrin Mull
  98. EtCR: Auspicious Portents
  99. Apocalypse Rising
  100. Apocalypse Rising [IC]
  101. The Middle Kingdom IC
  102. Dirty Old Town - H:tV
  103. The Red Dragon(IC)- Zombie Survival
  104. Dreamwisp vs GalaGalaxia
  105. GalaGalaxia vs. DuskEclipse
  106. Total War: Deconstruction
  107. Dirty Old Town - OOC
  108. Blue ghost vs yubel.
  109. The Sun's Gone Out: IC
  110. Arena Tournament, Round 72: Battle Janitor vs. Todd
  111. Arena Tournament, Round 72: Revel Redmane vs. Glunk Too
  112. Arena Tournament, Round 72: Chile IV vs. McToughy
  113. Arena Tournament, Round 72: Dense vs. Motorcycle
  114. A Simple Little Dungeon Crawl... [IC]
  115. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP- Altaria87 vs. Serenade
  116. Plague of the Marked (Eberron, Gestalt)
  117. Samorost
  118. Questing for names IC [4e]
  119. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Raroy vs. Blue Ghost
  120. ToS Exhibition: Ithilanor vs. aethernox
  121. Domnic Deegan: The plains of Maltak
  122. Beneath the Burning Sun (IC)
  123. The Rise of Kanurath (IC)
  124. Solo Game
  125. Test of Spite Exhibition: Claudius Maximus vs. aethernox
  126. Lords of Creation V: New Beginnings
  127. Renaissance Campaign IC
  128. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: KazilDarkeye vs. tonberrian
  129. Keep on the Shadowfell -- IC
  130. The Master's Wish IC
  131. ToS Exhibition: Ithilanor vs. PhoenixRivers
  132. Embodiment of Khyber - OOC
  133. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: tonberrian vs. yubel
  134. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Blue Ghost vs. D_Lord
  135. Test of Spite Olo vs sofa
  136. Arena Tournament, Round 67: Mr. Solus vs. Squirrel
  137. Arena Tournament, Round 68: Violent Roses vs. Ayl
  138. The Wild Wild West. IC
  139. Arena Tournament, Round 74: Zema Eloon vs. Kiranova
  140. Arena Tournament, Round 74: Fyrin Mull vs. Dumb Fighter
  141. Arena Tournament, Round 74: That Guy With the Horse vs. Rainbow Ninja
  142. Arena Tournament, Round 74: Jakey Boy vs. Sam Jones Jr.
  143. World Building- [Sandbox 2]
  144. Arena Tournament, Round 66: Deathbringer vs. Oro
  145. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: KazilDarkeye vs. Raroy
  146. Arena Tournament, Round 67: Yrik vs. Mr. Solus
  147. World-builders [Gestalt Sandbox 1]
  148. Embodiment of Khyber - IC Thread
  149. Free Form RPG
  150. Pre-OoTS, IC
  151. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP- Altaria87 vs. Lorolar
  152. Soul Shard IC
  153. End Game? (KH Freeform) IC
  154. The Adventures of Irek and Amandiira (Private/Closed, but anyone can read it)
  155. Keep
  156. Amber RPG: Following the first series.
  157. Unofficial Match: Ax Battler vs. Dormin Falath
  158. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Yubel vs. Blue Ghost
  159. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP- Blue Ghost vs. Altaria87 (Ojamas v. Archfiends)
  160. Relics of Evil IC
  161. The Forbidden Hills
  162. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: ThePhantom vs. Blue Ghost
  163. Adventure in Draconic Kingdom IC
  164. Test of Spite Olo vs Amph
  165. God Save the King II (IC)
  166. Made in Secret, and Smuggled Past the Border IC
  167. Yu-gi-ohPBP Raroy vs Lorolar: Burn Baby BURN
  168. Arena Tournament, Round 75: Squirrel and Mr. Solus vs. Abogralia and Golem
  169. Arena Tournament, Round 75: Bray and Ro-gayn vs. Dahlia and Dormin Falath
  170. Fire & Ice
  171. Arena Tournament, Round 70: Mad Al vs. Musical Simba
  172. Arena Tournament, Round 70: Ffnirr vs. Beleg
  173. Arena Tournament, Round 70: Om'nom'nom vs. Bryagh
  174. Eberron -- Buried Secrets IC
  175. YugiohPBP: Lorolar Vs Kajchi
  176. Birthright: Lords of Anuire OOC
  177. Birthright: Lords of Anuire IC
  178. Toril's Twilight
  179. Dangers of Eberron IC
  180. Blaine and Ted's excellent adventure
  181. Arena Tournament, Round 71: Liquid Orc vs. Titus
  182. Arena Tournament, Round 71: James Blonde vs. Docta Blasta
  183. Arena Tournament, Round 71: Kelmek Bloodspear vs. Siriona
  184. Arena Tournament, Round 71: Lance vs. Aeivisa
  185. Sky Pirates:Hunt for the Red Tide Company
  186. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Raroy vs. Blue Ghost (Red Spectre)
  187. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: KazilDarkeye vs. yubel
  188. Fire Emblem: Sword of the Moon Hero: Mercenary Team (IC)
  189. Fire Emblem: Sword of the Moon Hero: Lady Team (IC)
  190. Arena Tournament, Exhibition: McToughy vs. Ayl
  191. Strongulus
  192. ToS Exhibition: Pharaoh vs Monks
  193. ***Ptolus: City by the Spire IC***
  194. Waves of High Seas - IC
  195. Out of Game Stuff
  196. Stranger Things Haven't Happened (IC)
  197. Next Generation of Shinobi: Team 4 (IC)
  198. Final Fantasy Overworld
  199. As Your Lordship Commands
  200. The Banolion Chronicles(Order of the Trident Moon)
  201. The Banolin Chronicles (Group 2)
  202. Coffee Break of the Living Dead IC
  203. Yu-Gi-Oh pbp match - Serenade VS Raroy
  204. Yu-Gi-PbP: KazilDarkeye vs. Blue Ghost (Herald of Famine)
  205. Grasp Your Destiny
  206. Olden Times [One-person Chrono-adventure for Em Blackleaf]
  207. Kobolds, huh, what are they good for? IC thread
  208. Arena Tournament, Round 74: Zema Eloon vs. Fyrin Mull
  209. Arena Tournament, Round 74: Kiranova vs. Dumb Fighter
  210. Arena Tournament, Round 74: That Guy With the Horse vs. Jakey Boy
  211. Arena Tournament, Round 74: Rainbow Ninja vs. Sam Jones Jr.
  212. Fire Emblem - Seal of Fate II
  213. Rise of the Sleeping Salvation (IC)
  214. Arena Tournament, Round 69: Lil' Smasher & Quork vs. Macintosh & Forge
  215. Test of Spite Exhibition: Claudius Maximus vs. lvl 1 sharnian
  216. Arena Tournament, Round 66: Malla Yor vs. Oro
  217. The Blood Raiders
  218. Arena Tournament Exhibition: Kairen Bloodclaw vs. Gallows
  219. Beloved of Lolth Campaign (IC)
  220. Shadows in Aldenton
  221. Wizard 13 vs. Fighter 20, fight one.
  222. Real World (PurpleBadger's Intro)
  223. yu gi oh pbp
  224. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Xelliea vs. Blue Ghost (Herald of Pestilence)
  225. Arena Tournament Exhibition: Exhibit A vs Saruman
  226. Arena Tournament, Round 70: Om'nom'nom vs. Beleg
  227. Eberron Canteville
  228. Arena Tournament Exhibition Match, Kairen Bloodclaw vs Fellnight
  229. Continental Drift - An Evil D&D 3.5 Adventure/Campaign
  230. Total War 2125: TQFMM
  231. Arena Tournament, Round 71: Titus vs. James Blonde
  232. Arena Tournament, Round 71: Siriona vs. Docta Blasta
  233. Arena Tournament, Round 71: Liquid Orc vs. Lance
  234. Fighter vs Wizard - Pharaoh vs Superglucose
  235. Wizard 13 vs. Fighter 20, fight two.
  236. Kalitharsis, Walking in the Wastelands
  237. Test of Spite Olo vs Sharnian the Nth
  238. Arena Tournament Exhibition: Kairen Bloodclaw vs Gallows vs Fellnight vs Arie Na
  239. Arena Tournament Exhibition: Exhibit A vs Sparks
  240. Arena Tournament Exhibition: Exhibit A vs Orkus
  241. Scales of War [IC Thread]
  242. metal & magic v. zombies
  243. Arena Tournament: Exhibition Match
  244. Arena Tournament Exhibition: Exhibit A vs Veldrin
  245. Romance of the Three Kingdoms Campaign
  246. Arena Tournament, Round 73: Snake, Fat Orthex, Kil'ak, Hoppy
  247. heretics shall burn! (IC)
  248. The Twilight Zone
  249. Attendorf: City of Thieves. Team1: Stealth
  250. Attendorf: City of Thieves. Team2: Combat