PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 [14] 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

  1. The Endless Dungeon -Tali
  2. The Endless Dungeon - Re-Train
  3. The Endless Dungeon - Cleric
  4. The Endless Dungeon -Wanderer in the Wastes
  5. Daddy, I want a Dragon!
  6. The Sealed God [D&D 3.5]
  7. The Endless Dungeon - Willem
  8. The Endless Dungeon - Bella Shale
  9. The Endless Dungeon - Axeman Dan
  10. The Endless Dungeon - Benjamin Remick
  11. Game for Paladins
  12. Sealed Graveyard
  13. The Embraced.
  14. The Vampire Lords
  15. Wizard 13 vs. Fighter 20, fight three.
  16. The Endless Dungeon - Alswell
  17. The Endless Dungeon - Clerical Cheese
  18. The Endless Dungeon - Kanin Steeledge
  19. The Endless Dungeon - Calden
  20. The Endless Dungeon - Chard
  21. The Endless Dungeon - Carnell ap Colwyn
  22. The Endless Dungeon - Demetrius
  23. The Endless Dungeon - Kairen
  24. Wizard 13 vs. Fighter 20, fight four.
  25. Tarry the Tarrasque Poops on a Fighter (Tarrasque Fighter Challenge IC!)
  26. The Endless Dungeon - Bungo
  27. The Endless Dungeon - Niya
  28. The Endless Dungeon - Glendrake
  29. The Endless Dungeon - Brother Lu
  30. The Endless Dungeon - Marrgo Deam Magic
  31. Arena Tournament Exhibition, Burny Bernie vs RandomAction
  32. The Endless Dungeon - Larsen McSuperSoaker
  33. The Endless Dungeon - Gearbox
  34. The Endless Dungeon - Teh'Weeq Ness
  35. Wizard 13 vs. Fighter 20, attempt two at fight four.
  36. Fire Emblem: Blurred Souls
  37. [IC] Travels of Talar
  38. The Battle of Black Rock IC
  39. Fighter 13 vs. Wizard 13, Giacomo vs. Superglucose
  40. Fighter 13 vs. Wizard 13, Giacomo vs. Superglucose
  41. Abscond (IC)
  42. Final Exams - Jimmy Li
  43. Final Exams - Rasanna
  44. Savage Tide (3.5 D&D)
  45. Life at the Academy (M.E.R)
  46. Nexus of Power
  47. Arena Tournament, Round 71: Siriona vs. Liquid Orc
  48. TOS: 9mm vs Sharnian
  49. New Dark East Coast Guardian Corps of America Innernational
  50. Test of Spite Exhibition: Claudius Maximus vs. Thelas.
  51. The Knighthood of DuRollanz
  52. Tales of a Junktown Jerky Vendor
  53. Arcane Destiny
  54. Final Exams - Nemec Ger
  55. Lords of Everwinter Issue #1 - To Awaken the Dragon
  56. Arena Exhibition: Bandit Keith vs. Deliverykill
  57. Arena Tournament, Round 70: Musical Simba vs. Om'nom'nom
  58. Arena Tournament, Round 72: Battle Janitor vs. McToughy
  59. Arena Tournament, Round 72: Chile IV vs. Revel Redmane
  60. Arena Tournament, Round 72: Todd vs. Dense
  61. The Spiral Obsession [IC]
  62. Arena Exhibition: Deliverykill vs. Tuin Thaface
  63. Operation Peacemaker IC
  64. Arena Exhibition: Deliverykill vs. Tuin Thaface
  65. Yu-gi-oh PbP: Raroy vs Xelliea
  66. Neverending Dungeon - Valve
  67. Neverending Dungeon - Garth
  68. Neverending Dungeon - Wulnis
  69. Neverending Dungeon - Nar
  70. Neverending Dungeon - Nightmare
  71. Test of Spite Exhibition Phoenix vs Lvl1
  72. Neverending Dungeon - Kekoa
  73. You Start In A Tavern
  74. Neverending Dungeon - Reach
  75. Neverending Dungeon - Irrit
  76. ToS: Exhibition: Phoenix and Lvl1Sharnian
  77. Keep on the Shadowfell :: In Character
  78. Ambassadorial Relations IC - Kudran Zondul
  79. Ambassadorial Relations IC - Corvus Thrane
  80. Yu-Gi-PbP: KazilDarkeye vs. Lorolar
  81. Intruderz Redux: Isamu versus Anonimasu!
  82. 3.5 "SRD Grewhawk" game IC
  83. Tarrasqualypse
  84. The City of Dorunsmere (3.5 DnD IC)
  85. Arena Tournament, Round 76: Kairen Bloodclaw vs. Fellnight vs. Black Mist vs. Dunstan
  86. Arena Tournament, Round 76: Rob Halford vs. Hif Hif vs. Tuin vs. Gallows
  87. Angelos
  88. [GURPS 4e] Banestorm fantasy game (IC)
  89. Arena Tournament, Round 66: Joshua Balukar vs. Oro
  90. Arena Tournament, Round 74: Zema Eloon vs. Rainbow Ninja
  91. Arena Tournament, Round 74: Sam Jones Jr. vs. Kiranova
  92. Arena Tournament, Round 74: Fyrin Mull vs. That Guy With the Horse
  93. Tarry Tarrasque Poops on a Fighter pt 2: Unarmed Brawler
  94. Test of the Gods
  95. Neverending Dungeon - Borris
  96. A Simple Life
  97. Neverending Dungeon - Wrecca
  98. Neverending Dungeon - Garglag
  99. Neverending Dungeon - Karen
  100. Neverending Dungeon - Gerrin
  101. Neverending Dungeon - Tarith
  102. Neverending Dungeon - Aradin
  103. Neverending Dungeon - Glitch
  104. Neverending Dungeon - Totem
  105. Neverending Dungeon - Xen
  106. Neverending Dungeon - Haro
  107. Neverending Dungeon - Drake
  108. Neverending Dungeon - Bill
  109. Neverending Dungeon - Punt
  110. The Endless Dungeon - Cyrus of Feroz
  111. The Endless Dungeon - Solumnus Kyte
  112. The Endless Dungeon - Nightshade
  113. The Endless Dungeon - Heth the Stampede
  114. Wizard 13 vs. Fighter 20, fight five.
  115. Isle of the Black Sorcerer IC
  116. The Devil in Paxton Springs (Western Gothic)
  117. Call of Cthulhu: The Haunting
  118. Neverending Dungeon - Terrin
  119. Neverending Dungeon - Joseph
  120. The Endless Dungeon - Domingo
  121. LoCPlaytest: Ultimate IC
  122. Neverending Dungeon - Raz
  123. Neverending Dungeon - Irrit v 2.0
  124. Neverending Dungeon - Shazarus
  125. Eberron: All That Glitters IC
  126. The World of Arridath
  127. Arena Tournament, Round 77: Tank vs Tezx Darktongue
  128. Arena Tournament, Round 77: Maria vs Murray
  129. Arena Tournament, Round 77: Flinnar vs Walrus
  130. Arena Tournament, Round 77: Violent Roses vs Thag
  131. the Haunted Monastery
  132. Fire Emblem-Emblem of Darkness IC (Reboot)
  133. Calling All Freaks (Group I IC)
  134. Calling All Freaks (Group II IC)
  135. Neverending Dungeon - Zilla
  136. Neverending Dungeon - Generic
  137. Neverending Dungeon - Cudar
  138. Neverending Dungeon - Kithos
  139. The Endless Dungeon - Akon
  140. The Endless Dungeon - Domingo El Hace
  141. (3-Ω M.E.R) Protection and Support Mission
  142. The Dino Ate Your Diety
  143. Swords and Seas
  144. Legacy of the Avatar IC
  145. Altab Homebrew Version
  146. Underdark, Terror of Lowerdark [3.5e FR, providing the lore]
  147. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Altaria87 vs. Blue Ghost (Herald of Death)
  148. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Tag Duel Special: KazilDarkeye & Blue Ghost vs. Altaria87 & Raroy
  149. [Game] A gentleman's game of chess
  150. Neverending Dungeon - Xaradiss
  151. Neverending Dungeon - Dragotron
  152. Recession in Generica [IC]
  153. Test of SPite Exhibition Monk vs Borg Cube
  154. Kirigakure - Team Shize IC
  155. Arena Tournament, Round 59: Zkai Daihber & MisterSmiley vs. Clamberer & Sparks
  156. Arena Tournament, Round 70: Mad Al vs. Musical Simba
  157. Triforce Emblem: Path of Wisdom (LoZxFE game)
  158. Arena Tournament, Round 71: James Blonde vs. Liquid Orc
  159. Triforce Emblem: Path of Courage (LoZxFE game)
  160. Arena Tournament, Round 75: Squirrel and Mr. Solus vs. Bray and Ro-gayn
  161. Arena Tournament, Round 75: Abogralia and Golem vs. Dahlia and Dormin Falath
  162. Arena Tournament, Round 71: Titus vs. Liquid Orc
  163. Arena Tournament, Round 78: Morekal 2.5 vs. Drodic
  164. Arena Tournament, Round 78: Max Artifice vs. Veldrin
  165. Arena Tournament, Round 78: Deliverykill vs. Arltek
  166. Arena Tournament, Round 78: Captain Tom Bluejay vs. Kelgore Junior
  167. Neverending Dungeon - Kilgue
  168. Neverending Dungeon - Curser
  169. [WFRP] The Dying of the Light
  170. [BRP] Wayward
  171. [4e] Scales of War :: IC
  172. [GURPS 4e] Banestorm mock combats
  173. Sorry, wrong place
  174. RHoD (IC)
  175. Altab Core Version
  176. The Plague of the Marked [Group 1]
  177. Plague of the Marked [Group 2]
  178. Arena Tournament, Round 70: Mad Al vs. Musical Simba
  179. The Endless Dungeon - Beguilatron
  180. The Endless Dungeon - Daibhid Dungeon Clearer
  181. Next Generation of Shinobi: Team 6 IC
  182. GURPS Vikings.
  183. Ashmoor1(IC)
  184. Hunt for the Orbs of Dragon Kind
  185. Hunt for the orbs of Dragon kind [OOC]
  186. Adventures in Eberron. IC
  187. Neverending Dungeon - Tofen
  188. Shadowrun: IC Thread
  189. The Endless Dungeon - Grokk
  190. The Endless Dungeon - Robert
  191. Ashmoor2(IC)
  192. Arena Tournament, Round 79: Ayl vs. Train
  193. Arena Tournament, Round 79: Motorcycle vs. Mr. Q
  194. Arena Tournament, Round 79: No vs. Yoshi
  195. Arena Tournament, Round 79: Ned the Knight vs. Farkis Dardanos
  196. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP- Altaria87 vs. Blue Ghost (again)
  197. Altab Homebrew #2 IC
  198. Solo Free Form
  199. Neverending Dungeon - Xara
  200. Neverending Dungeon - Andornal
  201. Neverending Dungeon - Guess
  202. Neverending Dungeon - Drake v 2.0
  203. Neverending Dungeon - Myrddin
  204. Neverending Dungeon - John
  205. Total War: Age of Legends IC
  206. Neverending Dungeon - Elizabeth
  207. The God Reborn IC
  208. The Snow Prison
  209. The Endless Dungeon - Erik the Bashful
  210. Kalitharsis:The Lone Raider
  211. Arena Tournament Exhibition: Daenia vs. Gallows
  212. Kirigakure - Team Genira IC
  213. The Endless Dungeon - Fenris
  214. The Endless Dungeon - Crusader
  215. The Endless Dungeon - Tali 2
  216. Kalitharsis, from the River Onwards IC
  217. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP KazilDarkeye vs. Altaria87
  218. Anima: IC
  219. Sand and Blood (IC)
  220. Jaime's Journey to World Domination
  221. The Hunters- (AC Freeform)
  222. $1000 + Portal IC
  223. A Two Fisted Tale: Agents of K.I.C.K. [nWoD]
  224. Neverending Dungeon - Platypus
  225. Neverending Dungeon - Xara v. 2.0
  226. Neverending Dungeon - Mason
  227. A Short Adventure - Level 20 module
  228. Neverending Dungeon - Daibhid
  229. Neverending Dungeon - Jack
  230. [4e] The Chaos Scar
  231. Arena Tournament, Round 74: Sam Jones Jr. vs. Fyrin Mull
  232. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Blue Ghost vs. Kyuubi
  233. Heights of Everlong - IC
  234. Arena Exhibition: Elson vs Ms. Isle
  235. Test of spite Olo vs Ae the umpteenth
  236. Pokemon Tournament, First Round
  237. ToS Exhibition: Ithilanor vs. Milski
  238. ToS Exhibition: Ithilanor vs. PhoenixRivers
  239. Exhibition: RA's Snort vs Userpay's ??
  240. Exhibition: Snort vs Bandit Keith
  241. MegaMan Battle Network- Travel to the Farnet
  242. Sundering
  243. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Altaria87 vs. Doliest
  244. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Thelas vs Changertakov
  245. Arena Tournament, Round 80: Deathbringer vs. Kil'ak vs. Chile VIII vs. Farfelkugel
  246. Arena Tournament, Round 80: Dexter vs. Heth the Stampede vs. Hoppy vs. Kiranova
  247. McLovin vs Beta...a ToS battle to puzzle all watchers
  248. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Raroy vs Doliest
  249. Test of Spite Olo vs Pharoah
  250. Better to die on your feet...