PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 [15] 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

  1. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Lorolar vs Altaria87
  2. In Which The Demented One Plays With Sidereal Martial Arts
  3. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Raroy vs Blue ghost
  4. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Blue Ghost vs. Altaria87 (I think we're officially Rivals by now)
  5. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Lorolar vs Doliest
  6. Test of Spite Olo vs Pete
  7. Test of Spite Olo vs Claudius
  8. Yugioh PbP Doliest vs Sir Beldiver(SP?)
  9. Dragons and Swords! IC Thread
  10. Ashmoor(IC)
  11. The Endless Dungeon - Franz
  12. The Endless Dungeon - Martel Darlesse
  13. The Endless Dungeon - Kryoni
  14. Test of spite Olo vs term1nally s1ck
  15. Pylenxia IC Team 1
  16. Pylenxia IC Team 2
  17. The Doom That Came To Lookshy
  18. Test of Spite Olo vs 9mm
  19. Neverending Dungeon - Elly
  20. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Thelas vs. Blue Ghost
  21. Neverending Dungeon - Yukitsu
  22. Neverending Dungeon - Ekindu
  23. Neverending Dungeon - Bob
  24. [4e PvP] - Shadow Elf vs. Mr. Mud!
  25. Neverending Dungeon - McWarrior
  26. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Sir Bedevere vs. Altaria87
  27. Prologue:Encounter of the Shadowkind
  28. To Be the Very Best, Team One
  29. To Be the Very Best, Team Two
  30. The Campaign with No Name (from Hasbro boards)
  31. Test of Spite Olo vs Mushroom Ninja
  32. Dawn of Defiance (Part 2)
  33. D&D Toons
  34. 4e pvp test 2v2
  35. Against the Dragon: An ECL 20 Mini-Adventure
  36. [1e AD&D] Egg Of the Phoenix
  37. 3.5 Humorous Game, IC
  38. Arena Exhibition: Squirrel vs Ms. Isle
  39. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Sir Bedevere vs. Lorolar
  40. Arena Exhibition: Hephaestus vs Ms. Isle
  41. I Love a Mystery - OOC
  42. The Dark Fiddler's Metagame Campaign IC
  43. Tarry the Tarrasque Poops on a Fighter, Pt. 3: The Mounted Charger
  44. Romance of the Three Kingdoms campaign - Team 2, Adventure 1
  45. Black Tornado
  46. Neverending Dungeon - Rag
  47. Neverending Dungeon - Ray
  48. Neverending Dungeon - Talm
  49. The Dungeon Dive
  50. [4E] Cold Awakening, IC
  51. IC-Wizard of the coast "intended class" challenge!
  52. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP- The Tourney, Match Arrangement and IC Thread
  53. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Tournament - Sir Bedevere vs. KazilDarkeye
  54. Altaria87 VS Doliest Gold Arena
  55. Hellbreakers
  56. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Tournament Match: Blue Ghost vs. Doliest
  57. I Love a Mystery (IC)
  58. Entering the Dreamscape
  59. Yu-hi-Oh PbP: (Tourny) Lorolar vs The Phantom
  60. Romance of the Three Kingdoms campaign - Team 1, Adventure 1
  61. Assorted Shadowrun Adventures (IC)
  62. Yu-Gi-Oh Pbp Tourney- Altaria87 vs. Sir Bedevere
  63. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Sir Bedevere vs. Lorolar Bronze Dome
  64. Neverending Dungeon - Black Whirlwind
  65. Neverending Dungeon - Never
  66. Neverending Dungeon - Endless
  67. (6-Σ M.E.R.) Investigation and Extermination
  68. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Sir Bedevere vs. ThePhantom Brass Dome
  69. The Guild
  70. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Blue Ghost vs. Altaria87
  71. Arena Tournament Exhibition - Tanaric vs TheTerran
  72. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Tournament - Lorolar vs. KazilDarkeye
  73. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Tournament Match: KazilDarkeye vs. Blue Ghost
  74. Until It Sleeps IC Thread
  75. Neverending Dungeon - Illusio
  76. Neverending Dungeon - Gravedigger
  77. Neverending Dungeon - Dud
  78. Neverending Dungeon - Talin
  79. Neverending Dungeon - Dooble
  80. Neverending Dungeon - Model #112
  81. Neverending Dungeon - Charlie
  82. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Sir Bedever vs. longnameasaurus (normal duel)
  83. Arena Exhibition: Kil'ak vs Ms. Isle
  84. [WFRP] The Hour After Midnight
  85. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Tourney- Altaria87 vs. The Phantom
  86. Yu-Gi-Oh! Sir Bedevere vs. Mistral (non-tourney)
  87. Arena Exhibition: Kairen vs Ms. Isle
  88. The Adventures of Bronze Squad[IC]
  89. Arena Tournament, Round 74: Zema Eloon vs. Fyrin Mull
  90. Yugioh PbP Tourney Doliest vs The Phantom
  91. Dwaer Depths (4e)
  92. [OSRIC/AD&D] Dungeon Crawling! IC
  93. Yu-Gi-Oh Pbp Tourney- Altaria87 vs. Sir Bedevere (again)- Not Tourney
  94. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP longnameasaurus v. Mistral
  95. Arena Exhibition, Tanaric vs Lubirio
  96. Daring Tales of Adventure [Savage Worlds]
  97. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Tournament Match: Sir Bedevere vs. Blue Ghost
  98. Arena Tournament, Round 72: Chile IV vs. Dense
  99. Arena Tournament, Round 74: Rainbow Ninja vs. Zema Eloon
  100. Escape From Ravenloft[IC]
  101. Test of Spite Olo vs Sign
  102. Test of Spite Olo vs Term1nally S1ck
  103. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Shades of Gray v. Mistral (non-tourney)
  104. Seamill Murders IC
  105. Into the Second Age
  106. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Shades of Gray vs longnameasaurus (Non-Tourney)
  107. E6 Zero Level
  108. Test of Spite Olo vs Tanaric
  109. Eleven Dukes: Lost Lantern
  110. Eleven Dukes: Lori's Labyrinth
  111. Kreados (Evil Team)
  112. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere Vs. Shades of Gray
  113. Burning Plague
  114. A Song of Death [IC]
  115. Mutants+Abominations IC
  116. wreck ashore module-- IC
  117. wreck ashore module-- OC
  118. Commoners! (IC)
  119. Kreados (Good Team)
  120. "Those who were lost now are found."
  121. Exhibition Match - Lubirio vs Theterran
  122. Test of Spite Exhibition, Tanaric vs. Glimbur
  123. MItP THG, In&Ti vs Ta&Vu
  124. Arena Tournament, Round 81: Lance vs Elson
  125. Arena Tournament, Round 81: Daenia vs Arie Na
  126. Arena Tournament, Round 81: Ms. Isle vs Sam Jones Jr
  127. Arena Tournament, Round 81: Gronk vs Lino
  128. Spirit Monsters Fighting Team Go! IC
  129. Arena Tournament, Round 75: Bray and Ro-gayn vs. Abogralia and Golem
  130. Arena Tournament, Round 59: Griff & Gorath vs. Zkai & MisterSmiley
  131. Kobolds in the Cellar
  132. [Dark Heresy] Maggots in the Meat
  133. Aeth - Currently Lost at Sea
  134. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Tournament Match: Lorolar vs. Blue Ghost
  135. Strance - The Pulp Superhero Game
  136. Test of Spite Exhibition, Tanaric vs 9mm
  137. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Blue Ghost (Trial deck duel)
  138. Test of Spite Exhibition: Claudius Maximus Vs. Tanaric
  139. Evolution... Again! (Species Status)
  140. Evolution... Again! (God status)
  141. A New World: Birth
  142. Test of Spite Olo vs Phoenix
  143. Test of Spite: Aecus vs. Tanaric
  144. Tier 4 Dungeon
  145. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere Vs. Shades of Gray (again)
  146. Arena Exhibition: Sir Pryse vs Ms. Isle
  147. Arena Exhibition: Dormin Falath vs Ms. Isle
  148. Nemesis Squad, Cadian 113th (IC)
  149. FotP (IC)- TEAM "A FEW GOOD MEN"
  150. [D&D 4e] The Cabinet of Faces - The Rainbow Falls Cafe
  151. Test of spite exhibition, Tanaric vs. Master_Rahl22
  152. Evolution... Again! (Material Plane)
  153. Evolution... Again! (Unplane)
  154. Vault 6 (IC)
  155. T-280 SCV [Starcraft Adventure Game]
  156. Kingdom hearts: Souls and steel
  157. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Shades of Gray (a third time)
  158. Death's mask comes in many forms IC thread
  159. Test of Spite exhibition, Tanaric vs. Claudius Maximus
  160. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Raykura
  161. Final Fantasy: Fugue [IC]
  162. Steve's Voices
  163. Smooth Jazz -- OC (Shadowrun 4)
  164. God-Kings of Lotus: Heroes of the Unconquered Sun
  165. Hunted Maids IC
  166. Test of Spite exhibition, Tanaric vs. Glimbur
  167. Arena Tournament, Round 72: McToughy vs. Dense
  168. Arena Exhibition: Stergan Mish vs Ms. Isle
  169. Arena Exhibition: Tiel vs Ms. Isle
  170. Arena Exhibition: ChileEX I vs Ms. Isle
  171. Arena Tournament, Exhibition: Chile VI vs. Mr.Isle
  172. Smooth Jazz -- IC (Shadowrun 4)
  173. Arena Exhibition Match: Ozgun92 vs HCL
  174. Thieves of Sharn[IC]
  175. [4e] The Cabinet of Faces - The Left Hand
  176. [4e] The Cabinet of Faces - The Right Hand
  177. Arena Tournament, Round 79: Train vs. Mr. Q
  178. Arena Tournament, Round 79: No vs. Farkis Dardanos
  179. Arena Tournament, Round 79: Ayl vs. Motorcycle
  180. Arena Tournament, Round 79: Yoshi vs. Ned the Knight
  181. Dark Dragon Rising [IC]
  182. The Heir of Karmark [IC]
  183. Kobold Challenge-Duke of URL
  184. This is what happens when you flirt with the Kobold-Kings daughter...
  185. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Raykura #2
  186. Horatio@Bridge Presents Journey to Enlightenment [IC]
  187. Yu-gi-oh tournament Raroy vs Lorolar
  188. Zany multiplane adventurers! Turn 13!
  189. Exhibition: Blue Jay vs Warmage
  190. Dungeon Dive
  191. kobold challenge dangerprawn
  192. Arena Exhibition: Harry vs Ms. Isle
  193. Tabula Rasa (IC)
  194. Brick by Brick (IC)
  195. Yugioh PbP Exhibition Match: Shades of Gray vs Doliest
  196. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Blue Ghost once more
  197. MitP Eclipse Tiny Tim v. Mushroom Ninja
  198. Test of Spite Exhibition : aethernox vs. Adumbration
  199. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Tournament Match: Blue Ghost vs. ThePhantom
  200. Birth of America (IC)
  201. Arena Exhibition Match: Abogralia vs Kurlip Hagob
  202. Ordo Draconorum
  203. Those Adventuring Guys IC
  204. Yugioh PbP Exhibition Match : Shades of Gray vs Raykura
  205. House in the Middle of Town (nWoD, Changeling)
  206. Arena Exhibition: Jack the Vile vs Ms. Isle
  207. MitP; Tavar vs Azure Butterfly
  208. Shadowrun Episode 1: Nine-Tenths
  209. Champion of the Gods, Round 1: Sarastra vs. Celia
  210. Champions of the Gods, Round 1: Starshot vs. Dasher
  211. Champion of the Gods, Round 1: Shei-Lo vs. Lolgax
  212. Champions of the Gods, Round 1: Scion vs. Typhoon Bringer
  213. Champions of the Gods, Round 1: Tanas vs. Jing
  214. Sael's Prologue: Unpurged Images of Day
  215. Balance of Power: Forum Edition
  216. Yugioh PbP Exhibition Match: Shades of Gray vs Blue Ghost
  217. Trial Run: Valrea
  218. Arena Exhibition: HCL vs Mavian
  219. Gestalt Warrior Arena mk III Fight 13
  220. Arena Exhibition: Incarnum vs Mav
  221. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Altaria87 vs. Shades of Gray
  222. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Raykura vs. Shadow_Elf
  223. Arena Exhibition: Eurus vs Mav
  224. Yugioh PbP Tag Team: Shadow Elf and Shades of Gray vs Blue Ghost and Altaria
  225. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere Vs. Blue Ghost III
  226. Yugioh PbP Exhibition Match: Shades of Gray vs Sir Bedevere
  227. Arena Exhibition: Abogralia vs. Kurlip Hagob
  228. Arena Exhibition: Harrylvl9 Vs. Scian, Playtest w/Arena rules
  229. A Tale of 2 Parties IC
  230. MitP Tavar vs Tiny Tim
  231. Flight of the Kobolds IC
  232. Name to be decided
  233. Yu-gi-oh PbP Raroy vs Shades of Gray
  234. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Shadow Elf
  235. Neverending Dungeon - Valrea
  236. Neverending Dungeon - Swiftfoot
  237. Neverending Dungeon - Thurirl
  238. Neverending Dungeon - Morekal
  239. Neverending Dungeon - Tesseract
  240. Neverending Dungeon - Mason
  241. Neverending Dungeon - Glint
  242. Neverending Dungeon - Totem
  243. Neverending Dungeon - Xavier
  244. Neverending Dungeon - Talm
  245. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Raroy
  246. Neverending Dungeon - Generic
  247. Neverending Dungeon - Character
  248. Yugioh PbP Exhibition: Shades of Gray vs Shadow Elf : Power Up!
  249. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP KazilDarkeye vs. Shades of Grey
  250. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Shadow Elf vs. Altaria87