PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 [16] 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

  1. Lords of Creation: Echo of Eons
  2. Neverending Dungeon - Marcus
  3. Yugioh PbP Exhibition Match: Shades of Gray vs Altaria
  4. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP KazilDarkeye (Sin) vs. Blue Ghost (Ojama)
  5. The Endless Dungeon - Sheen
  6. The Endless Dungeon - Carl Nerulis
  7. The Endless Dungeon - Sorel
  8. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. longnameasaurus
  9. Yu-gi-oh Tourney Raroy vs Altaria87
  10. Yu-Gi-Oh Pb: Shades of Gray vs. Blue Ghost
  11. Yu-gi-oh PbP Raroy vs Shadow elf
  12. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Raykura (THA TREES BE ATTACKIN'!)
  13. Neverending Dungeon - Reach
  14. Neverending Dungeon - Farulith
  15. Neverending Dungeon - Mr. JRPG
  16. Neverending Dungeon - Lyrwyn
  17. Neverending Dungeon - Kakari
  18. Neverending Dungeon - Xen
  19. Pyropus, The Pulp-And-Bronze Superhero Game
  20. Eberron 2E - Masters of the Flesh, Masters of the Mind
  21. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Shadow Elf vs. Blue Ghost
  22. Amphetryon v Glimbur, Qualifying ToS Match
  23. A Whole New World IC (Alpha Team)
  24. Aberrant Frontier (3.5 DnD)
  25. Arena Exhibition: Aeochromine vs. Ms. Isle
  26. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Altaria87 vs. Longnameasaurus
  27. Niezck vs Grumman [High Level Dragon Game]
  28. HHHoHHaHH - Lyran Stokes
  29. Niezck vs. Whatever I feel like: Round 1
  30. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Shades of Gray
  31. HHHoHHaHH - Adder Ironfol
  32. Neverending Dungeon - Terkis
  33. Neverending Dungeon - Gravedigger
  34. Neverending Dungeon - Tiubie
  35. Neverending Dungeon - NG II
  36. Neverending Dungeon - Lithrelial
  37. A Den of Thieves
  38. Arena Exhibition: Keith vs. Ms. Isle
  39. Arena Exhibition: Aechromine vs. Osmia
  40. Dynasty IC: Draken
  41. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Shadow Elf
  42. Dynasty IC: Tackyhillbillu
  43. Dynasty IC: Nefarion Xid
  44. Dynasty IC: Shmee
  45. Dynasty IC: Jallorn
  46. Dynasty IC: drakeblood4
  47. Dynasty IC: Nehh
  48. Dynasty IC: Lyric_Rome
  49. Yu-gi-oh Pbp Raroy vs Altaria87
  50. Level 1-21 IC
  51. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Shades of Gray vs. Altaria87
  52. Time of Hammers [IC]
  53. Dynasty IC: Bayar
  54. Dynasty IC: Crixon
  55. Dynasty IC: daelrog
  56. Dynasty IC: deathpigeon
  57. Dynasty IC: El_Frenchie
  58. Dynasty IC: loser0ll
  59. Dynasty IC: Mandalcio
  60. Dynasty IC: Masterclick
  61. Dynasty IC: Moose Fisher
  62. Dynasty IC: OrangeQuarter
  63. Dynasty IC: Rettu Skcollob
  64. Dynasty IC: Turalisj
  65. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Raykura vs. Shadow_Elf
  66. Dynasty IC: Zweanslord
  67. Neverending Dungeon - Lemming I
  68. Neverending Dungeon - Swiftkiller
  69. Neverending Dungeon - Roggon
  70. Neverending Dungeon - Beren
  71. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Blue Ghost (Red Spectre) vs. Lorolar
  72. Wierd Druid's Game (IC)
  73. Ragna Rok
  74. Arena Exhibition: Cay vs W.O.E
  75. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Shades of Gray
  76. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Shadow_Elf vs. Altaria87 (DINOSAUR SHOWDOWN)
  77. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Raykura (WITH SCIENCE!)
  78. HHHoHHaHH - Damien Borrowinter
  79. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Raroy vs Mistral
  80. Gestalt Warrior Arena mk III Fight 14
  81. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Tourney- Altaria87 vs. Raroy
  82. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Tourney- Altaria87 vs. Lorolar
  83. Phantom Dust
  84. Servants of the Forge IC
  85. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition - Blue Ghost v. Mistral
  86. Phineas' Prologue: Night Resonance Recedes
  87. 3.5 Basic Training IC
  88. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Raroy vs Lorolar
  89. Xavier's Academy for the Gifted [IC]
  90. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Tournament Final: Blue Ghost vs. Lorolar
  91. The Firefly and the Falcon
  92. Around the Eye of the Storm IC
  93. Fight Some Random Stuff
  94. City's Blight(IC)
  95. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition XTRA! Doliest vs. Sir Bedevere
  96. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Raykura (The Ultimate Showdown of RFG)
  97. Persona IC
  98. The Endless Dungeon - Owynn ap Colwyn
  99. The Endless Dungeon - Robert III
  100. The Endless Dungeon - Edwin the Evoker
  101. The Endless Dungeon - Sorel 2
  102. Policies and Punishment
  103. Gestalt Warrior Arena mk III Fight 15
  104. ToS: Adumbration vs. Olo Demonsbane
  105. Mouths of Hell IC
  106. Veha's Prologue: The Mire of Human Veins
  107. Josdah's Prologue: Shade more than Man
  108. Neverending Dungeon - Ray
  109. Neverending Dungeon - Tomis
  110. Neverending Dungeon - Shard
  111. Neverending Dungeon - Grok
  112. Neverending Dungeon - Ned
  113. The Old Gods - IC
  114. Neverending Dungeon - McBadguy
  115. Neverending Dungeon - Nickolai
  116. Neverending Dungeon - Zugen
  117. Neverending Dungeon - Karthli
  118. Neverending Dungeon - Starna
  119. Fire Emblem: Gate of Dragons - Green IC
  120. Fire Emblem: Gate of Dragons - Blue IC
  121. The Good, the Bad, and the Hellbound
  122. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition - Raykura v. Mistral (Lockdown Deluxe Set)
  123. Paimon's Rapier (IC)
  124. Team Evil Unite
  125. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Shades of Gray (yet again)
  126. Arena Exhibition: Kiranova vs Twang
  127. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Match: Shades of Gray vs Sir Bedevere (This time it's personal)
  128. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Shadow Elf
  129. Yugioh PBP Shadow Elf VS Doliest(Why do I get second billing?)
  130. Night of the Living Dead![IC]
  131. Land of adventure IC
  132. Whatever goes up... (GFawkes's Campaign)
  133. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Shades of Gray (Rage against the machines)
  134. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Sir Bedevere vs. Shadow Elf
  135. Anthropomorphic Adventures
  136. Arena Tournament, Round 69: Shooter McArcher & Team Player vs. Lil' Smasher & Quork
  137. Arena Tournament, Round 77: Tezx Darktongue vs. Murray
  138. The Law's The Thing
  139. Under Scarlet Skies
  140. Neverending Dungeon - Corretha
  141. Neverending Dungeon - TEAM
  142. Neverending Dungeon - Weld
  143. Neverending Dungeon - Ned
  144. TOS: Exhibition: Phoenixrivers vs Theterran
  145. Power in the Blood [IC]
  146. Goblins: the Exodus (IN-CHARACTER)
  147. [Trail of Cthulhu] The Murderer of Thomas Fell
  148. [IC] General Protection Fault
  149. Barbarian Chaos
  150. Barbarian Chaos (group 2)
  151. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Blue Ghost vs. Shades of Gray
  152. Neverending Dungeon - Daibhid
  153. Undeath of a Salesman (Rome)
  154. Hearts of Darkness
  155. 3.5 Lords of Magic (IC)
  156. HHHoHHaHH - Valve
  157. Test of Spite Olo vs theterran
  158. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Sir Bedevere vs. Shadow Elf
  159. Arena Tournament, Round 82: Sparks vs. Seon the Psion
  160. Arena Tournament, Round 82: Rex vs. Aeochromine
  161. Arena Tournament, Round 82: Osmia vs. Sarri
  162. Arena Tournament, Round 82: Gleb vs. Kurlip Hagob
  163. Yugioh PbP Exhibition: Shadow Elf vs Shades of Gray. ELECTRIC!
  164. The Burned Threads (A WoT Game)
  165. [ToS] Thelas's ToS dungeon -- Instance 1
  166. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Shades of Gray v. Mistral (Electric Boogaloo)
  167. Random Encounters!
  168. Crawling from the Darkness
  169. Test of Spite Exhibition : aethernox vs. Sign
  170. Generic Game
  171. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Raykura vs. Blue Ghost
  172. The Gods of Alkir, In Character
  173. Arena Exhibition: Sallera vs TheTerran
  174. The Ones [IC]
  175. Yugioh PbP Exhibition: Altaria vs Shades of Gray. ZZZAP!!!
  176. Curse of the Crimson Throne (IC)
  177. Test of Spite Exhibition: Claudius Maximus vs. Tanaric 3
  178. Arena Exhibition: Aguacatl vs. Mr. Solus
  179. Trailing a Band of Slavers (In Character)
  180. Trailing a band of Slavers (OOC)
  181. Neverending Dungeon - Daak
  182. Neverending Dungeon - Klank
  183. Neverending Dungeon - Charlie
  184. Neverending Dungeon - Shard's Relative
  185. Neverending Dungeon - Android I
  186. Neverending Dungeon - Warbeast
  187. Playing god
  188. Destiny IC
  189. The Endless Dungeon - Halen
  190. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Raroy vs. Blue Ghost
  191. Yu-Gi-Oh Pbp: Shades of Grey vs. Shadow Elf (Power Rangers vs. Megazoids)
  192. ToS: Exhibitionists: Phoenix and Claudius
  193. The Northern Frontier (IC)
  194. The Endless Dungeon - Derak
  195. The New World
  196. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Shadow_Elf vs. Altaria87
  197. The Eye (D&D 3.5 campaign)
  198. Gestalt Warrior Arena mkIII Fight 16
  199. The Unruly Dead
  200. Blood on the Streets (Trials of Romaly part 1) IC
  201. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Blue Ghost vs. Shades of Gray
  202. [Sharn]Tomb of Horrors[IC]
  203. Nacht der Untoten von Reise auf dem Spielplatz NURS 1
  204. Arena Tournament, Round 78: Morekal 2.5 vs. Max Artifice
  205. Arena Tournament, Round 78: Arltek vs. Kelgore Junior
  206. Arena Tournament, Round 78: Drodic vs. Veldrin
  207. Arena Tournament, Round 78: Deliverykill vs. Captain Tom Bluejay
  208. (4e) City of Tarrow
  209. Arena Tournament, Round 81: Lance vs. Arie Na
  210. Arena Tournament, Round 81: Ms. Isle vs. Gronk
  211. Arena Tournament, Round 81: Elson vs. Daenia
  212. Arena Tournament, Round 81: Sam Jones Jr vs. Lino
  213. The Eye (D&D 3.5 campaign)(gestalt)
  214. Digimon!
  215. Built game (DnD 3.5 Gestalt)
  216. Pokemon d20: Pockets & Monsters
  217. Arena Exhibition: Koury vs TheTerran
  218. Long Shadows and Bright Steel: Heart of Blades
  219. Test of Spite Exhibition: Claudius Maximus vs. theterran
  220. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Altaria vs Shades of Gray.
  221. Eberron: Escape from the Dreadhold
  222. Forging a Goblinoid Empire IC
  223. The Endless Dungeon - Gorgimera
  224. The Endless Dungeon - Druige
  225. Blood on the Streets [2] (Trials of Romaly part 1) IC
  226. Arena Tournament, Round 76: Kairen vs. Black Mist vs. Rob vs. Gallows
  227. Boot Camp Squad 1
  228. Boot Camp Squad 2
  229. Arena Tournament, Round 74: Rainbow Ninja vs. Zema Eloon
  230. Test of Spite Exhibition : aethernox vs. PhoenixRivers
  231. The Necromancer in the Palace IC
  232. The Emperors' Hand: Prelude I - The Crane And the Hare
  233. The Order of the Idiots
  234. The Emperors' Hand: Prelude II - The Dragon in the Darkness
  235. The Hunt of the Dragons (IC)
  236. tVAotVW: The Last Fortress (IC)
  237. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Shadow_Elf vs. Blue Ghost
  238. [4E] Arena Match I! Drayer (Reynard) vs Not Legolas (Goonthegoof)
  239. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Altaria87 vs. Shadow Elf
  240. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Altaria87 vs. DoomITP
  241. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Shades of Gray vs. Sir Bedevere
  242. Expedition To Undermountain - IC
  243. Test of Spite Olo vs Tanaric
  244. The Emperors' Hand: Prelude III - The Lion and the Teacher
  245. The Emperors' Hand: Prelude IV - The Scorpion and the Monk
  246. Well of Worms [IC]
  247. Yugioh PbP Exhibition: Shadow Elf vs Shades of Gray. Robotic Brains (Of doom)
  248. Eberron: The Forgotten Forge IC
  249. Pelor Wasting IC
  250. Shadows Brought to Light - Main Game