PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 [17] 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

  1. (Yu-Gi-Oh PbP): Blue Ghost's Jibakushin Rising: Sign of the Condor
  2. (Yu-Gi-Oh PbP): Blue Ghost's Jibakushin Rising: Sign of the Giant
  3. The plauge of Eyerilade Group 1: Fey, Shape Shifters, and Binders oh my!
  4. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Shadow Elf vs. Sir Bedevere
  5. Arena Exhibition
  6. Arena Exhibition Match: Aguacatl vs. Tūrialiel
  7. The plauge of Eyerilade Group 2: Rebirth
  8. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Altaria87 vs. Shades of Gre-Gray
  9. The Endless Dungeon - Haltoc Nebul
  10. The Endless Dungeon - Aldgar
  11. The Endless Dungeon - Shinji Ikari
  12. The Endless Dungeon - Grim the not so well liked
  13. The Endless Dungeon - Glim Garrick
  14. The Endless Dungeon - Thom Aytaux
  15. Arena Exhibition
  16. Please Delete
  17. Raykura vs Shadow Elf: The Destruction of Exodia!!(Hopefully.)
  18. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Sir Bedevere vs. longnameasaurus
  19. In the Emperors' Hand
  20. Through the Fog (IC)
  21. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Raykura vs Shades of Gray.
  22. Test of Spite Olo vs Melamoto
  23. London Ripper [IC] [GURPS 4e]
  24. ToS Test Run: Adumbration vs. theterran
  25. ToS Olo vs Phoenix
  26. Yugioh PbP Exhibition: Shades of Gray vs Lorolar
  27. Gestalt Warrior Arena mk III Fight 17
  28. The Dying Way - Group 1 IC Thread
  29. Heart of Gold - IC [Party 1]
  30. Heart of Gold - IC [Party 2]
  31. ToS Exhibition: Tanaric vs TheTerran
  32. Expedition To Undermountain - IC - Group 2
  33. ToS Exhibition: SurlySeraph vs. Tanaric
  34. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Shadow_Elf vs. Altaria87 (Miller Thriller)
  35. Yugioh PbP: Jindra34 versus Shadow Elf
  36. Quicksilver Messenger Service
  37. Gestalt Warrior Arena mk III Fight 18
  38. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: The Altaria Gauntlet- Current Deck: 7/20- Everyone was Ninja Fighting
  39. Niezck vs Sanguine
  40. Dark Heresy (AssassinKing's Campaign)
  41. Arena Tournament, Round 75: Squirrel and Mr. Solus vs. Abogralia and Golem
  42. Shades of Grey OOC
  43. Project Beijerinck
  44. The Order of the Post - IC
  45. Shadow of the Dark God (IC)
  46. Arena Tournament, Round 82: Sparks vs. Aeochromine
  47. Arena Tournament, Round 82: Osmia vs. Gleb
  48. [4e] Big Trouble in Little Blackmoor
  49. Preludes, Group 1 IC
  50. Preludes, Group 2 IC
  51. Happiness and Sunshine (IC)
  52. Isrisulus [IC]
  53. The Hunt for the Spellscale (tVAoftVW)
  54. A Gang of Mercs and the Jerks who hire them(IC).
  55. Yugioh PbP Exhibition: Allan vs Shades of Gray (Ancient Gears vs Different Dimension)
  56. Thelas vs. Shades of Gray (Yugioh PbP exhibition)
  57. 10d6 Lightning Bolt: No Saving Throw
  58. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP- Allan vs. Altaria87
  59. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP - Shadow Elf (Garden of Torment) vs Allan (United Army)
  60. Yugioh PBP Exhibition Match: Raykura vs Allan A. Aokage!(The death of an army?)
  61. [Low Life] The Pastor of Puppets
  62. Yugioh PbP Exhibition Match: Raykura vs doliest: Holding Out Against Some Heroes.
  63. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Altaria87 vs. Doliest- Survivor vs. Bonnie Tyler
  64. The Great Pokemon Adventure
  65. Yu-gi-oh: Jindra34 vs. Lorolar
  66. The Adventures of Alice Amnheim
  67. Yugioh PbP Exhibition: Allan vs Shades of Gray (Warriors vs D-Heroes)
  68. Yugioh PBP - Lorolar vs Allan A. Aokage
  69. (Yu-Gi-Oh PbP): Blue Ghost's Jibakushin Rising: Sign of the Hummingbird
  70. Shkippys game
  71. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP 2v2 Duel: Sir Bedevere/Shadow Elf vs. Shades of Gray/Allan A. Aokage
  72. Champions of Existence (A)
  73. Champions of Existence (B)
  74. The Burning Codex group 1 (IC)
  75. The Burning Codex group 2 (IC)
  76. Spirits of Shadow (IC)
  77. Arena Tournament, Round 69: Shooter McArcher & Team Player vs. Lil' Smasher & Quork
  78. Arena Tournament, Round 78: Max Artifice vs. Kelgore Junior
  79. Arena Tournament, Round 78: Morekal 2.5 vs. Veldrin
  80. Arena Tournament, Round 78: Arltek vs. Captain Tom Bluejay
  81. Neverending Dungeon - Breathless
  82. Neverending Dungeon - Negative
  83. Neverending Dungeon - Grim
  84. Neverending Dungeon - Zahira
  85. Neverending Dungeon - Jack
  86. Neverending Dungeon - Marlin
  87. Neverending Dungeon - Krou
  88. Neverending Dungeon - Soona
  89. Neverending Dungeon - Erom
  90. Neverending Dungeon - Alynda
  91. Neverending Dungeon - Turialiel
  92. Neverending Dungeon - Coreone
  93. Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Sir Bedevere vs. Shades of Gray
  94. Assassins for hire
  95. High Level 3.5
  96. ToS Exhibition: Sign/Terran
  97. Adventure to the centre of the earth (4th ed D&D game)
  98. Arena Tournament, Round 79: Train vs. Farkis Dardanos
  99. Arena Tournament, Round 79: Mr. Q vs. Ayl
  100. Arena Tournament, Round 79: No vs. Ned the Knight
  101. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition - Allan A. Aokage v. Mistral
  102. GWA mk III Fight 19
  103. Seven Provinces
  104. Yugioh PbP Exhibition: Shadow Elf vs Shades of Gray (Relinquished vs Ancient Gears)
  105. Yugioh PBP Exibition- Jindra34vs. Allan A. Aokage
  106. Test of Spite Exhibition: Claudius Maximus vs. Superglucose
  107. Sandbox Dungeon - Kiba
  108. Sandbox Dungeon - Baro Roteg
  109. Sandbox Dungeon - Gearbox
  110. Sandbox Dungeon - Isirimal Silethern
  111. Sandbox Dungeon - milis Altheri
  112. Sandbox Dungeon - Little Git
  113. Sandbox Dungeon - Kerdre Tiastiar
  114. Doctor Who: Season 5 IC
  115. City of Garandar In Character Thread
  116. A group of fools (IC)
  117. (Yu-Gi-Oh PbP): Blue Ghost's Jibakushin Rising: Sign of the Whale
  118. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Three-Way: Allan vs. Altaria vs. Blue Ghost
  119. Neverending Dungeon - Stefania
  120. NeverEnding Dungeon - Android2
  121. Rotten Tomatoes Saga (Evil Game 3.5)
  122. Around the Eye of the Storm Earth Group IC
  123. Idyll Heresies [IC]
  124. (ic) Aaaaahhh!! Zombies!!!!
  125. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Allan vs. Altaria87
  126. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP - Shades of Grey vs Allan A. Aokage
  127. [4E] Arena Match 2! Red Spectre (Blue Ghost) vs Monsters!
  128. Freeform: Picking up the Stix [OOTS]
  129. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Aiurax vs. Shadow_Elf
  130. Arena Exhibition: Sabriel vs. Ms. Isle
  131. Test of Spite Exhibition - Tanaric vs. Arakune
  132. Yugioh PbP Exhibition: Shadow Elf vs Shades of Gray (Gladiators vs Batterymen)
  133. Arena Tournament, Round 83: Harry vs. Aguacatl
  134. Arena Tournament, Round 83: Ax Battler vs. Hephaestus
  135. Arena Tournament, Round 83: Muscles McGoo vs. Will the Warlock
  136. Arena Tournament, Round 83: Kobold McDragon vs. Adrian Del'Moor
  137. Blackhearts IC
  138. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition - Shadow Elf vs Allan A. Aokage
  139. Neverending Dungeon - Karl
  140. What Dreams May Come - IC
  141. Star Wars Saga Trouble in Paradise (IC) Group 2
  142. Ancient Rivals Group 1
  143. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: jindra34 vs. Shadow_Elf
  144. Arena Tournament, Round 82: Sparks vs. Gleb
  145. Yugioh PBP Exhibition Match: Raykura vs Aiurax: Fortune of the Spirits.
  146. Neverending Dungeon - Domithog
  147. The Da'mall - Thread #2
  148. Myconi IC
  149. Test of Spite Olo vs Arakune
  150. The Incident in Thirsk <Survival Horror>
  151. The Second Draconic War - II
  152. The Six Swords
  153. Eyes In The Dark
  154. [Genius] ExtraIntellectual '09!
  155. Warriors of the Empire
  156. The Things that Lie Beyond - IC
  157. [Nobilis] Ashflower Academy
  158. [4E] Adventures in Fallcrest - IC
  159. Island Exploration-The Undiscovered Country
  160. Kobayashi Tarrasque
  161. Act One: Tessa's Playground
  162. (tVAotVW) Here Be Wolves IC.
  163. Reynards Fallcrest 4e Game. Time before pms: 24 hours after the last post.
  164. God Game IC
  165. Arena Tournament, Round 77: Murray vs. Thag
  166. Sandbox Dungeon - Cliche
  167. Sandbox Dungeon - The Hulk
  168. Sandbox Dungeon - Tharmal Teonyn
  169. Sandbox Dungeon - Loth Gomstump
  170. Sandbox Dungeon - Beren Boddynock
  171. Mecha Sky Pirates IC
  172. [Solomon Kane] Red Vengeance
  173. The Order of the Keys
  174. Superglucose vs Adumbration ToS Exhibition
  175. The Treasure of Relion
  176. (Modern Freeform) What's Your Poison?
  177. Arena Tournament, Round 78: Morekal 2.5 vs. Arltek
  178. (Yu-Gi-Oh PbP): Blue Ghost's Jibakushin Rising: Sign of the Spider
  179. Yugioh PbP Exhibition: SoG vs Raykura (Spirits! On Fire!)
  180. Padpaw's 4e PbP
  181. Test of Spite Olo vs Superglucose
  182. Tophats Gauntlet Test Run
  183. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition - Shadow Elf v. Mistral
  184. [Cortex: Serenity] The Spicy Lady Out In The Black
  185. Arena Tournament, Round 84: Dormin Falath 2.0 & Gallows vs. Sabriel & Castiel
  186. Arena Tournament, Round 84: Mattos & Shooty McElf vs. Syberphyst & Bobhorst
  187. Davy Jones: Eat Your Heart Out (In-Character--Group 2)
  188. Davy Jones: Eat Your Heart Out (In-Character--Group 1)
  189. Davy Jones: Eat Your Heart Out (In-Character--Group 3)
  190. Gauntlet - Sallera
  191. (Yu-Gi-Oh PbP): Blue Ghost's Jibakushin Rising: Sign of the Lizard
  192. (Yu-Gi-Oh PbP): Blue Ghost's Jibakushin Rising: Sign of the Monkey
  193. Fiends in Taruisus [IC]
  194. Space Marines Freeform
  195. Gauntlet -xealot 7
  196. God-Kings of Lotus: Beneath a Green Sun
  197. What Lies Beneath... [IC]
  198. Neverending Dungeon - Krull
  199. Neverending Dungeon - Zahira
  200. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Altaria87 vs. Shadow Elf (Frogs vs. Fairies)
  201. Neverending Dungeon - NG3
  202. To Lead a People [D&D 3.5] [IC]
  203. Grandpre Academy - DND 4.0 (IC)
  204. Arena Tournament, Round 83: Aguacatl vs. Ax Battler
  205. Arena Tournament, Round 83: Will the Warlock vs. Kobold McDragon
  206. Arena Tournament, Round 83: Harry vs. Hephaestus
  207. Arena Tournament, Round 83: Muscles McGoo vs. Adrian Del'Moor
  208. NeverEnding Dungeon - Android4
  209. Yugioh PbP Exhibition: Shades of Gray vs Shadow Elf (Absoruto Powah Forsu!)
  210. Arcanists on the Run
  211. Test of Spite Exhibition: Anklebite vs. Moonlitdreams
  212. Who Killed the King!? IC
  213. GWA mk III Fight 20
  214. Tialait's World
  215. Dissent in Faldoria - Chapter 1; A New Beginning
  216. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition - Shades of Gray v. Mistral
  217. Goodie Goodie Save the world (IC)
  218. Rise of the Second Wave
  219. Test of Spite Olo vs Moonlitdreams
  220. Arena Tournament, Round 72: Battle Janitor vs. Dense
  221. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Raykura vs. Altaria
  222. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: tonberrian vs. Shades of Gray
  223. GWA mk III Fight 21
  224. Arena Tournament, Round 85: Twang vs. Kolo
  225. Arena Tournament, Round 85: Gorgimera vs. Gladiator 1
  226. Arena Tournament, Round 85: Ka-ugh vs. Teravel
  227. Arena Tournament, Round 85: Boris vs. Shooter McArcher
  228. Villainous Renaissance: Ursula the Sea Witch (Yu-Gi-Oh PbP)
  229. Wreck Ashore [IC]
  230. Van Jhal Journeys IC
  231. The Southern Wastes - Group One
  232. The Southern Wastes - Group Two
  233. Secret Alliance IV
  234. Tomb of Taint IC Thread
  235. Commoner Game IC thread
  236. City of Dorunsmere (3.5 IC)
  237. Arena Tournament, Exhibition Match: Gladiator 2 vs Veldrin
  238. Avatar: the last Airbender homebrew game
  239. Urban Arcana (IC)
  240. Ene Reje Des Capphune O__o
  241. Villainous Renaissance: Lady Tremaine, the Evil Stepmother (Yu-Gi-Oh PbP)
  242. WFRP: skaven, plotting your demise!
  243. Arena Tournament, Round 86: Motorcycle & Yrik vs. McToughy & Croysp
  244. Arena Tournament, Round 86: Oro & Isolde vs. Sparks & Joshua Balukar
  245. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Villainous Rennaisance- Shere Khan, Lord of the Jungle
  246. NeverEnding Dungeon - Holy McAwesome.
  247. NeverEnding Dungeon - Link
  248. NeverEnding Dungeon - Sir Greg Underleaf
  249. NeverEnding Dungeon - NEDdie02
  250. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Villainous Rennaisance- Prince John, The Unworthy King