PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 [18] 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

  1. A Troubled Rebuilding [3.5] (IC)
  2. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP FFVillains Duel I - Garland (Battle Scene)
  3. Lords of Creation - The Immortals OOC
  4. Game of Fate
  5. Yugioh PbP: Lorolar vs Aiurax
  6. D&D 4th ED Imeria IC
  7. NeverEnding Dungeon - NEDdie03
  8. (Yu-Gi-Oh PbP) Villainous Renaissance: Maleficent, Mistress of Evil
  9. NeverEnding Dungeon - Totem
  10. NeverEnding Dungeon - Gestalty McStabberton
  11. Arena Tournament, Round 84: Dormin Falath 2.0 & Gallows vs. Syberphyst & Bobhorst
  12. Arena Tournament, Round 84: Sabriel & Castiel vs. Mattos & Shooty McElf
  13. Digimon: Tamer Wars(Group 1)
  14. Ithilanor's Red Hand of Doom
  15. Loopholes and Wormholes: Diplomacy
  16. Sample Battle: Industrious VS. Dusk Eclipse
  17. Avatar The Last Airbender (IC)
  18. Doomtoads (IC)
  19. Villainous Renaissance: Shan-Yu, the Hun Warlord (Yu-Gi-Oh PbP)
  20. Suffer The Little Children [Dark Heresy] - IC
  21. Arena Tournament, Round 87: Cally McSummon vs. Gleb vs. Veldrin vs. Teravel
  22. Arena Tournament, Round 87: Thag vs. Aeochromine vs. Arena Character #1 vs. Dexter
  23. Drako Vs Ka-ugh
  24. (Yu-Gi-Oh PbP) Villainous Renaissance: Dr. Facilier
  25. Princess in the Tower IC
  26. Arena Tournament, Round 79: Ayl vs. No
  27. [IC] SW Galactic Miscreants
  28. Arena Tournament, Round 83: Aguacatl vs. Will the Warlock
  29. Arena Tournament, Round 83: Kobold McDragon vs. Harry
  30. Arena Tournament, Round 83: Ax Battler vs. Muscles McGoo
  31. ShneekeyTheLost vs T.G.Oscar Exhibition
  32. For God And Empire
  33. Arena Tournament, Round 78: Max Artifice vs. Morekal 2.5
  34. Beginner Game IC
  35. If anyone's reading this, please help. [No sign-up needed]
  36. Test Battle
  37. Villainous Renaissance: Hades, Lord of the Underworld (Yu-Gi-Oh PbP)
  38. Anarach
  39. D&d 101
  40. Test Battle Dresil VS. Dusk Eclipse
  41. Neverending Dungeon - Sloane
  42. Neverending Dungeon - Dead Man Walking
  43. Arena Tournament, Round 85: Twang vs. Gladiator 1
  44. Arena Tournament, Round 85: Ka-ugh vs. Shooter McArcher
  45. Raykura vs Allan A. Aokage: Rocking Infernity!
  46. One of the Living - Sunset Falls [IC] (AFMBE)
  47. Neverending Dungeon - Deady McNecrophiliac
  48. Neverending Dungeon - Kal
  49. [3.5] War in the Borderlands.
  50. Digimon: Tamer Wars(Group 2)
  51. Test of Spite Olo vs Claudius
  52. [SWSAGA] Darkest Hour (IC)
  53. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Blue Ghost vs. Shadow Elf
  54. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Villainous Rennaisance- The Brooms, Inanimate Objects of Doom
  55. Stray rolls for character creation.
  56. Lords of Creation - The Immortals INC
  57. [3.5] Colony Discovery -IC-
  58. Tribal Reckoning
  59. Homesteading the Frontier [IC Thread Group A]
  60. Neverending Dungeon - Android 5
  61. Final Fantasy: End Of Champions
  62. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Old Man Ancient Gear vs. Wolf
  63. The Mountains of Nerull
  64. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP FFVillains Duel II - Mateus, Emperor of Hell (Battle Scene II)
  65. Arena Tournament, Round 83: Kobold McDragon vs. Muscles McGoo
  66. Test of Spite Exhibition - Tanaric vs PhoenixRivers
  67. Arena Tournament, Round 80: Kil'ak vs. Chile VIII vs. Kiranova vs. Heth
  68. Homesteading the Frontier [IC Thread Group B]
  69. Hadley and sheehan and ashton
  70. Bob Elliot's Game
  71. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: tgva8889 vs. Shadow_Elf
  72. Homesteading the Frontier [IC](Primary Thread)
  73. (Yu-Gi-Oh PbP) Villainous Renaissance: Cruella de Vil (Turbo Duel Challenge)
  74. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP FFVillains Duel III - Mateus, Emperor of Heaven (Soul of Rebirth)
  75. Starwars Saga (KoTOR)
  76. Cethial's Underbelly IC
  77. Arena Tournament Round 85: Twang vs Ka-ugh
  78. Villainous Renaissance: Jafar, Grand Vizier of Agrabah (Yu-Gi-Oh PbP)
  79. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Blue Ghost vs Shades of Gray
  80. Test of Spite Olo vs Superglucose
  81. The Endless Dungeon - EDDie01
  82. The Endless Dungeon - Grok
  83. The Endless Dungeon - Elfy McSneakyPants
  84. Battles & Badges
  85. Soldiers of Misfortune
  86. Neverending Dungeon - Tavin
  87. CthulhuTech Mecha
  88. Yugioh Pbp Exhibition: SoG vs Shadow Elf (Batterymen vs Exodia)
  89. (Yu-Gi-Oh PbP) Villainous Renaissance: The Wicked Queen
  90. PvM Goodness
  91. [3.5] assassins for the win
  92. Total War 2042 IC - Lamps and fires, lambs and lions
  93. Yugioh PbP: Allan vs Shades (Gears vs Volcanic)
  94. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Villainous Rennaisance- Scar, King of Pride Rock
  95. Magical Mystery Tour
  96. Arena Tournament, Round 79: Farkis Dardanos vs. Ayl
  97. Arena Tournament, Round 78: Kelgore Junior vs. Morekal 2.5
  98. Arena Tournament, Round 81: Lance vs. Gronk
  99. Arena Tournament, Round 81: Arie Na vs. Elson
  100. Arena Tournament, Round 81: Ms. Isle vs. Sam Jones Jr.
  101. The Universe Is Broken (3.5, gestalt)
  102. New Kurn (IC)
  103. Scales of War [IC]
  104. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Altaria vs. Jindra
  105. Neverending Dungeon - 2-Man Madness: NEDduo01 +
  106. Test of Spite Exhibition: Moonlitdreams vs. PhoenixRivers
  107. Failures of New Gilligan's Island
  108. Arena Tournament, Round 79: Train vs. Farkis Dardanos
  109. Test of Spite Exhibition: Adumbration vs. PhoenixRivers
  110. [4E] Into the Underdark! (IC)
  111. To Gain the Spark IC
  112. Spawn of Shadows
  113. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Lorolar vs. Shadow_Elf (Fear the OTK)
  114. Into the Library.
  115. Under the Aurora: A Tournament at Greenfield (IC)
  116. Mutants and Masterminds: The Fall IC
  117. Yugioh PBP Exhbition Match: Raykura vs Jindra34: Power vs Resilience!!
  118. Echoes of the past (IC)
  119. Neverending Dungeon - Maltus Drunkbeard
  120. Neverending Dungeon - Kane
  121. Neverending Dungeon - Choppy McSuey
  122. Neverending Dungeon - Geldar
  123. The Burning Hate-IC
  124. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Altaria vs. Tgva8889
  125. Yugioh PBP: Lorolar Vs Alan A. Aokage
  126. Quicksilver 2
  127. Neverending Dungeon - Barbie McTreehugger
  128. Red Hand of Doom [3.5]
  129. Apeiron
  130. Welcome to Fallhaven
  131. Arena Tournament, Round 83: Aguacatl vs. Muscles McGoo
  132. The Planar Disruption
  133. Chess in the Playground: Mushroom Ninja vs. Sushi Monster
  134. Ash Falls - A Stronghold Game [IC Thread]
  135. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Blue Ghost vs. Shadow Elf
  136. Apeiron (IC)
  137. NeverEnding Dungeon - Spelunky Von Trapp
  138. Deadmoor
  139. Neverending Dungeon - Grim
  140. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP FFVillains Duel IV- Cloud of Darkness (Kurayaminokumo)
  141. NeverEnding Dungeon - Drosselmeyer
  142. NeverEnding Dungeon - Ikeren
  143. Rise of the deep Sarfratular IC
  144. Shadowfall Stirring
  145. The Starless Night (Undead Apocalypse)
  146. Yugioh Pbp Exhibition: Allan vs Shades
  147. [GURPS 4e] Banestorm mock combats (part II)
  148. Chess in the Playground: Mushroom Ninja vs. Lin Bayaseda
  149. Giovanni Chronicles - group 1
  150. Giovanni Chronicles - group 2
  151. Team Chess Game
  152. The Untrusted of Arcova. Part one: Flight or Fight?
  153. NeverEnding Dungeon - Mylla Diresoul
  154. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition - Allan Aokage vs Shades of Grey (Dragons vs Junk'n'Debris)
  155. Where Does the Time Go? (IC)
  156. Arena Tournament, Round 88: Pain Hydrate vs. Aguacatl
  157. Arena Tournament, Round 88:Tom BlueJay vs. Jack
  158. Arena Tournament, Round 88: Castiel 2.0 vs. Kregar
  159. Arena Tournament, Round 88: Wildgeist vs. Mork
  160. Arena Tournament, Round 83: Will the Warlock vs. Muscles McGoo
  161. Welcome to Claremont [IC]
  162. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Blue Ghost vs. Shadow Elf (again)
  163. 'R.S. Ophiuchi A/B' - IC
  164. Yugioh Pbp Exhibition: Blue Ghost vs Shades of Gray (Infernity vs Fabled)
  165. The Forgotten Forge [IC]
  166. The Sourge of the Howling Horde IC
  167. Arena Exhibition: 3v3 Multi-Level Madness!
  168. Bunch of Misfits (IC)
  169. The Bloody Stars
  170. Champions of Tomorrow!
  171. Dungeon Crawling Glim Garrick & Rianna
  172. Yugioh PBP: Turbo Duel-Jindra34 vs. Shades of Gray, Burning Debris
  173. Dungeon Crawling Ulfgar Axebane & Raenir Salazar
  174. Tube-Trains & Trolls Game Thread
  175. Grandpre Academy (Second group)- DND 4E (IC)
  176. GWA mk III Fight 22
  177. Monster Arena Battle Volthawk VS. Dusk Eclipse Test Battle
  178. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition - Allan Aokage vs Shades of Grey (Turbo)
  179. NeverEnding Dungeon - Risca the Tenacious
  180. d20 Future: Satori
  181. The World Of Oeaurn
  182. Dungeon Crawling Raerlow & Duncan
  183. NeverEnding Dungeon - Blue
  184. Dungeon Crawling Kolla Káta & Morius Wolf-Brother
  185. Moment in Silence.
  186. Fire Emblem: The Lost Flame: Nobles
  187. The Quickening[mhvaughan]
  188. Fire Emblem: The Last Flame Mercenaries
  189. Arena Tournament, Round 88: Pain Hydrate vs. Jack
  190. Arena Tournament, Round 88: Kregar vs. Wildgeist
  191. Dungeon Crawling Walterwise Peach & Alexis
  192. Mutants and Masterminds: The Rise IC
  193. The monster arena!! Shiva Asori VS Volthawk!
  194. The Dimensionless
  195. Lords of Creation: Diskworld (IC)
  196. Red Hand of Doom (The New Guy) IC
  197. Digimon: Tamer Wars(Tai's adventure 01/2/whatever he's on now)
  198. What lies beneath.... II [IC]
  199. The Dimensionless OOC
  200. Dungeon Crawling Flame & Destructor
  201. The quest for the sword (test run)
  202. Blackening Whitewall
  203. The long trek home... [IC]
  204. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: tgva8889 vs. Blue Ghost
  205. Nations of Daelan (D&D 3.5 Nation Game) Play Thread
  206. Who Wants To Live Forever?
  207. Laneria-Beacon of Mortality
  208. [3.5] Magnus Ereuba
  209. Stone heart
  210. A Shadowy Past [4e]
  211. Monster Arena - Volthawk VS Lyndworm
  212. The Adventures of Threac Tan'is
  213. SW Saga Dark Side Game
  214. Anima IC
  215. Fire Emblem: Blurred Souls (team 2)
  216. Commoner Campaign
  217. GWA mk III Fight 23
  218. Pandora
  219. Harbingers of Dawn - Issue #1: the Breaking of Day
  220. Yugioh Pbp Exhibition: Blue Ghost vs Shades of Gray (The Inca Experiment)
  221. On the Run: Shadowrun 4e [IC]
  222. Neverending Dungeon - Hawke
  223. Neverending Dungeon - Marsnirr Bloodblade
  224. Give Me That Horizon: Ch. I, The Calm Before the Storm
  225. Mutants and Masterminds: Short Converstations
  226. Secret of the Fey
  227. Infernal Autocthonia
  228. Savage Tide Clain Nulith's Journal
  229. Rise of Legends IC
  230. [3.5e] Undead Adventures
  231. Chapter I: Ice and Steam
  232. The Age of Worms -- IC thread
  233. Test of Spite Dungeon Direct: The Monkening, Part II
  234. Exhibition: Phoenix Vs Claudius
  235. Total War: Aftermath.
  236. The monster arena!! Tiny Tim VS Drager0
  237. Masters of Artifice and Cold, Cold Iron IC
  238. To Insanity and Beyond
  239. Dungeon crawl CR5
  240. Atrond Academy (IC)
  241. YuGiOh PbP - Thelas v. Raykura
  242. Arena Tournament, Round 89: De'Athbypro Xie vs. Abogralia 2
  243. Arena Tournament, Round 89: Cap'n Ahab vs. Chile VIII
  244. Arena Tournament, Round 89: That Guy with the Horse vs. Sturmherz
  245. Arena Tournament, Round 89: Thag vs. Xan
  246. Arena Tournament, Round 88: Pain Hydrate vs. Wildgeist
  247. The Eastern Border
  248. Posteris- A Planetry Adventure
  249. ToS Exhibition: Adumbration vs. sofawall
  250. The House Of Love