PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 [19] 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56

  1. Indent on the World [M&M 2e, Evil Campaign]
  2. Kingdoms of the Sun IC
  3. Death or Absolution IC Thread
  4. On the seas of Tarnis
  5. Galaxy in Flames IC [Rogue Trader]
  6. Arena Tournament, Round 84: Syberphyst & Bobhorst vs. Mattos & Shooty McElf
  7. Seekers of Tarnis IC
  8. Glorious Awakening of the Newborn Warrior
  9. Magic and Myth, Steam and Steel (or, "The Adventures of the Fey-Team") IC
  10. Goblins playtest IC
  11. Twin Suns [IC]
  12. GWA mk III Fight 24
  13. Valairn's Dungeon Bashing
  14. Shadowrun: Awakenings
  15. Mutants and Masterminds: The Lost IC
  16. IC: Broken Boughs.
  17. Mutants and Masterminds: The Found IC
  18. Secret Alliance V
  19. Happily Ever After IC
  20. [D&D 3.5] Slayers' Guild IC
  21. tgva vs. Jarian (Yu-Gi-Oh PbP)
  22. Tomb of Horrors (3.5) IC
  23. An island out of Nowhere IC
  24. Savage Tide: There Is No Honor
  25. [M&M 2e] Black Ops IC
  26. Agents of the Sidereals
  27. Arena Tournament, Round 86: McToughy & Croysp vs. Oro & Isolde
  28. Arena Tournament, Round 86: Motorcycle & Yrik vs. Sparks & Joshua Balukar
  29. Arena Tournament, Round 90: Scrag & Pike Virilankl vs. Castiel 2.0 & SPARTA Cuss
  30. Arena Tournament, Round 90: Jack & Twang vs. Shooter McArcher & Aguacatl
  31. Sentinil (IC)
  32. [D&D 3.5, E6] The Colony at Gaunche [IC]
  33. D&D beginners' game
  34. D&D beginners' game - group B
  35. The Arcane Asylum [IC]
  36. We're sunk!
  37. Hack and Slash/Dungeon Crawling
  38. ToS Exhibition: PhoenixRivers vs TheTerran (Take 2)
  39. IC: Randomly Generated Dungeony Goodness
  40. Neverending Dungeon - Xenophon
  41. Neverending Dungeon - Easy E
  42. Neverending Dungeon - Tilani
  43. Masters of the Void Above...(IC)
  44. [IC] Onze Campaign
  45. Everything Is On Fire
  46. The March Across Maltak Revisited [Sijian, Tetrada, & Alsen Gor]
  47. The March Across Maltak Revisited [Team Callan]
  48. The March Across Maltak Revistited [Jezebel]
  49. Earthfell Campaign: GITP Session 01
  50. YuGiOhPBP - Lorolar vs Shadow Elf : Armed Chaos!
  51. BtanH's Campaign [IC]
  52. D&D 3.5 - Treasure Hunt [IC]
  53. Mediaeval Adventures [IC]
  54. (invites only!!)The Town of Radene aka Bout camp for the horde
  55. (invites only!!) Camp of the main army aka Bout camp for the smallfolk team
  56. Jarian vs. Lorolar (Yu-Gi-Oh! PBP)
  57. Arena Tournament, Round 81: Elson vs. Sam Jones Jr.
  58. Arena Tournament, Round 89: De'Athbypro Xie vs. Chile VIII
  59. Arena Tournament, Round 89: Sturmherz vs. Thag
  60. Arena Tournament, Round 89: Abogralia 2 vs. Cap'n Ahab
  61. Arena Tournament, Round 89: That Guy with the Horse vs. Xan
  62. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Raykura vs. Shadow Elf, Classic Showdown
  63. Maids in the labratory
  64. The March Across Maltak Revistied [Onidomo]
  65. (CoC) A Test of Faith - IC
  66. ToS Exhibition: Siadaus_Shade vs. Pheonixrivers
  67. Land of Metal IC
  68. Killing For Fun -Or- Just Another Day
  69. The Making of Everness IC
  70. Build Test Battle Tao the Ninja vs. Lumina vs. Dusk Eclipse
  71. Strance: The Freeform Pulp Superhero Game (In-Character)
  72. Arena: Mosroda VS Amie
  73. Sofawall vs. Borg Cube
  74. Arena Tournament, Round 81: Gronk vs. Sam Jones Jr.
  75. Seekers of Brindol IC
  76. Jailbreak!
  77. Bleach d20: A New Chapter [IC]
  78. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Blue Ghost vs. Shadow Elf
  79. Thershadeth
  80. [Pathfinder] Curse of the Crimson Throne - Edge of Anarchy
  81. Star Wars SAGA KOTOR (Nightfall)
  82. Carbonus (IC)
  83. Deeplyn Fortress
  84. Seeing things for the little guy's view.
  85. Survivors [3.5, E6]
  86. Seeds of Destruction-IC
  87. The Guard
  88. Secret
  89. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Altaria87 vs. Lorolar
  90. Horror Game IC (*dun* *dun* *dunnnnnnnn*)
  91. Guerrilla War: Thay IC
  92. ToS Exhibition: Moonlitdreams vs. PhoenixRivers
  93. The Journey of Brothers (space marines)
  94. There is No Honor: Savage Tide Ch. I, Invite Only
  95. [IC] The Fiery Sands: First Game!
  96. Zaaman-Rul Reborn! [IC]
  97. Skullduggery (Invites only)
  98. Dungeons & Dragons 3.5 ed: The Blood of Rokugan (IC)
  99. New Player Training Ground; The A-Team
  100. Kingsley's Box
  101. Betwixt the Real and the Unreal
  102. Playtesting Game IC
  103. Fantasy Civ Freeform: Dresdor's Humans
  104. Fantasy Civ Freeform: Greystone's Elves
  105. Fantasy Civ Freeform: Alth Falath's Dwarves
  106. Fantasy Civ Freeform: Carden's Orcs
  107. Hanmei IC: Battle in the City of Angels
  108. Yu-Gi-Oh Experiment - Blue Ghost vs. Shadow Elf
  109. Making Waves
  110. The Power of 2: A level 2 2v2v2v2 Arena exhibition
  111. Cilvyn's Drow Civilization
  112. Volthawk's Lizardfolk Civilization
  113. Randel's Echidna Civilization
  114. Wraith's Kobold Civilization
  115. Crixon's Centaur Civilization
  116. Gateworlds Homebrew - Chapter 1 The Calling of Heroes
  117. Neverending Dungeon - Sleepy
  118. Along Silver Lining (MtG Freeform)
  119. Scales of War pt1: Resuce at Rivenroar.
  120. Unarmed Challenge Test 1
  121. [WFRP] The Passing of Neustadt
  122. Death of the True Gods (Adventure Thread)
  123. Daystor (Nine Hells) IC
  124. Guerrilla War: Thay IC, group 2
  125. New Player Training Ground; The B-Team
  126. Still Not Safe #3 [M&M 2nd edition]
  127. Arena Tournament, Round 87: Cally McSummon vs. Teravel vs. Arena Char. #1 vs. Dexter
  128. IC Thread -The Forgotten Forge
  129. SC Roleplay(IC)- Helter Skelter Mining
  130. Let's Play Gnomes-100, Dragons-0
  131. Neverending Dungeon - Zilla, Thread 2.
  132. Cvb's Epic Game IC
  133. [MBones] Rise of the Runelords IC
  134. Arena Tournament, Round 89: De'Athbypro Xie vs. Sturmherz
  135. Arena Tournament, Round 89: Chile VIII vs. Abogralia 2
  136. Arena Tournament, Round 89: Thag vs. That Guy with the Horse
  137. The Story of Rumel
  138. Strange surroundings
  139. GWA mk III Fight 25
  140. Dynasty Rerun IC: Nolispe
  141. Dynasty Rerun IC: Scoot
  142. Dynasty Rerun IC: Armin
  143. Dynasty Rerun IC: Halna LeGavilk
  144. Dynasty Rerun IC: Nehh
  145. Dynasty Rerun IC: Altarus
  146. Tribes of the Eastern Continent [IC]
  147. Traveller's Tales (IC)
  148. The Escape
  149. Yu-Gi-Oh Experiment - tgva vs. Shadow Elf
  150. evil ascendant in character thread group 1.
  151. evil ascendant in character thread group 2.
  152. Heroes of the Sagas IC
  153. Helinon's Lycanthrope Civilization
  154. Wiz vs Fighter
  155. Test of Spite Olo vs Aharon
  156. The world as we know it
  157. Neverending Dungeon - Kumbakarna
  158. Neverending Dungeon - Zealot zim
  159. Neverending Dungeon - Dairen Draight
  160. Legacy- We got Knights and Imperials IC
  161. Resurrecting a (Demi-)God... this will be awesome[IC]
  162. Assassins (In-Character)
  163. All Hail the Jester King!
  164. The time of change (OOC)
  165. Oceans of Legacy (IC)
  166. WFRP IC (A Bitter Harvest)
  167. Arena Tournament, Round 91: Kiranova vs. Mad Al vs. Muscles McGoo vs. Titus
  168. Arena Tournament, Round 91: Ka-ugh vs. Wildgeist vs. Squirrel vs. Morekal 2.5
  169. Arena Tournament, Round 81: Lance vs. Sam Jones Jr.
  170. Battlefield for the keep
  171. Fire Emblem - The War of Succession - Team 2
  172. Fire Emblem - The War of Succession - Team 1
  173. Arena Tournament, Round 90: Castiel 2.0 & SPARTA Cuss vs. Shooter McArcher & Aguacatl
  174. Arena Tournament, Round 90: Scrag & Svejer vs. Jack & Twang
  175. Tadmonos - PBP Boot Camp
  176. Beyond the Wall of Smoke
  177. Snowstorm vs Nelphine - 4e PvP Team Battle
  178. [M&M] Fiddler's Academy IC
  179. YGO PbP Raykura vs. Jindra34
  180. Orcs of Krench: Dynasty IC
  181. Dynasty Rerun IC: daelrog
  182. 4e Retro Game!
  183. Black Tornado II {The Wizard-Admirals}
  184. Slow Death IC
  185. The Reclamation IC
  186. Dawn of the Third Age [Exalted 2e, IC]
  187. Army of Monsters IC
  188. ToS Exhibition: Adumbration vs. PhoenixRivers
  189. Lords of Creation - What Shall Be (IC)
  190. [WFRP] Gold of the Phantom
  191. Rise of the Deep Sarfratular IC Part 1 (RM)
  192. Liberty, Egality, SCIENCE Group I
  193. Liberty, Egality, SCIENCE Group II
  194. Inquisitors IC
  195. Solo Campaign (SlyJohnny) - Crimson Shield
  196. STRPG IC (invite only)
  197. The Kobold Resistance (A Team)
  198. The Kobold Resistance (B Team)
  199. The Bounty Hunters of Ragnon Group Prime
  200. The Bounty Hunters of Ragnon Group Alpha
  201. The Craft - IC
  202. Duel: Stewie McWild vs. Sturmherz
  203. Half-Breeds IC
  204. [4e] A Day in the Life
  205. The Engine begins to move
  206. The Journey to Soul's Fell [IC]
  207. The time of change (IC)
  208. Sedition (4e Dnd IC)
  209. Continuation Thread II
  210. Brotherhood of Monsters
  211. {Shadows of the Soul} IC
  212. Arena Tournament, Round 86: Oro & Isolde vs. Sparks & Joshua Balukar
  213. Arena Tournament, Round 89: Abogralia 2 vs. That Guy with the Horse
  214. In the Shadows of the Towers
  215. Solo Campaign (Dada) - Greenleaf
  216. Forth they came on silver wings (IC)
  217. The Kobolds
  218. pbp yugioh
  219. Scum & Villainy IC
  220. Super Powered Insane people (What could go wrong?)
  221. Insurgents: The IC Thread
  222. Neverending Dungeon - Duskranger (Vladimir)
  223. Neverending Dungeon - Ikeren (Ikeren Mk2)
  224. Neverending Dungeon - Exterminatus (Buratas)
  225. Neverending Dungeon - Arden (Chirpkip)
  226. Mutants and Masterminds: The Departed
  227. The Black Flight [3.5] Game Thread
  228. Solo Game - The Island
  229. The lost City Of Claymore
  230. Rebirth Of The Gods
  231. Wushu Sky Pirates [IC]
  232. Jade empire-ish IC
  233. Planescape: Sally Forth, Tallymen! (M&M)
  234. The Game IC
  235. Solo Game - Angels and Devils
  236. D&D 3.5: Steam and Sorcery, Blood and Steel (IC)
  237. The Apocalypse
  238. Vampire Earth
  239. Mage: The Ascension
  240. Hell on Prime (IC thread)
  241. Shadows over Galzarel 3.5 (IC)
  242. Tales of Vault "X"- IC
  243. Test of Spite Qualification Olo vs Phoenix
  244. Diablo 2 - Act one, The Den of Evil.
  245. Valdesh's Vengence
  246. The shadow of Lyrerene (D&D 4th edition)
  247. NeverEnding Dungeon - Titania (Saph)
  248. NeverEnding Dungeon - Neverending Ned (PR)
  249. Ambassadors for War (IC)
  250. Arena Tournament, Round 90: Shooter McArcher & Aguacatl vs. Jack & Twang