PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56

  1. Laughin hard! This is it!
  2. Infernal Dictum IC
  3. The Eye of the Sun (IC)
  4. Arena Tournament, Round 13 Finals: Blaize vs. Marge
  5. History Rebuilt - IC
  6. 02-wcectrp (ic)
  7. Cormyr (Mask Hand)
  8. Arena Tournament, Round 24: Bluemoon vs. Buell
  9. Arena Tournament, Round 24: Kaldar vs. Sir Schwant
  10. D20 Apocalypse: Now With More Magic! IC
  11. Power Tower
  12. Arena Tournament, Round 21: Yemish vs. Tayalyn
  13. The Adventures of Your Avatar
  14. Arena Tournament, Round 26: Oathbreaker TGH vs. Todd
  15. Arena Tournament, Round 26: Shasnuart vs. Beleg
  16. Arena Tournament, Round 26: Xirif Huntinghawk vs. Kurgan
  17. Arena Tournament, Round 26: Jocco vs. Bulch
  18. Captured! (IC)
  19. Party v. Party Arena, Round 1, Match 1
  20. Dawn of Defiance [Star Wars SAGA] [IC Thread]
  21. The End of the World
  22. Ocean & Flame I (mods could you move this to structured games plz?)
  23. Evolution
  24. Eberron: The Corruption
  25. In the Dead of Night (The Mongooses)
  26. In the Dead of Night (The Flying Brains)
  27. Under Siege
  28. Tandheim's Spookables [iC]
  29. Open Fight
  30. The Keenest Edge
  31. Drawn into Ravenoft IC
  32. In the Land of the Prince.
  33. Secrets of the Dragonstones [IC]
  34. Villan hunt for the black sowrd
  35. The Statue Shatters (Eberron Round-Robin IC Chapter 1)
  36. classic
  37. Augment
  38. Arena Tournament, Round 9: Rune vs Zaknefein
  39. Arena Tournament, Round 14: BobTheFighter vs. Bloatsack the Vile
  40. Arena Tournament, Round 17: Dunkin vs. Maren
  41. Arena Tournament, Round 19 Finals: Zelandros vs. Shirmish - Final Match
  42. Arena Tournament, Round 22: Grez vs. Heleroen
  43. Arena Tournament, Round 23: The BAM vs. Likem
  44. Arena Tournament, Round 23: Deelar vs. Nirmian
  45. Arena Tournament, Round 26: Kurgan vs. Bulch
  46. Arena Tournament, Round 26: Todd vs. Xirif Huntinghawk
  47. Arena Tournament, Round 27: Grey Wolf vs Clamber
  48. Arena Tournament, Round 27: Krux vs. Andek Firebeard
  49. Arena Tournament, Round 27: Rezig "Bunny' Rene vs. Monster in the Shadows
  50. Arena Tournament, Round 27: Xerxes vs Kodrul
  51. Adventurers' Guild Team Dingo OOC
  52. Deathtrap
  53. Deathtrap
  54. Deathtrap
  55. Manifest Destiny (Main thread)
  56. Evolution Status
  57. A Diplomat's Folly [IC Thread]
  58. Threads of Entropy IC
  59. Accidental Double Post: Please Delete
  60. The Grinder Group 1
  61. The Endless Castle of Stereotypes
  62. Flight of Dragons
  63. Castle Moyarta IC
  64. Castle Moyarta OOC
  65. Star Wars Saga Editon: Dawn Of Defiance
  66. The Wizard's Pawns (IC)
  67. Spoils of War
  68. Homecomings
  69. Intergalactic Warfare 2.0 IC
  70. Adventurer's Guild Team Dingo IC
  71. Escape from Ironheart (IC)
  72. Adventures of Your Avatar - Dungeon Squad - finding the pirates
  73. Exalted: Old Wounds
  74. Into the Breach: OOC
  75. Kobolds on a Mission
  76. A Backup Plan
  77. Haigakure! Team Tenmai Is Formed!
  78. [fitd]: FREEDOM CITY! [Issue #1: Let's get Kraken!]
  79. Artifact Hunters II: Scorpio's Mariners
  80. A Fool's Errand
  81. The Union of The Serpent, The Second Generation.
  82. Legacy of the ember gods IC
  83. Choose Wisely! (IC)
  84. SCRUB: Super Cool Radical Ultra Battle!!! [Team Super-Cool]
  85. The Blood in the Shadows, A WFRP campaign
  86. Finding your Path (IC)
  87. The Rise of House Wilhelm
  88. The Statis Tomb
  89. HoHo Game, Prologue 1: Aggressive Negotiations
  90. Corrath - Group 1 IC
  91. Corrath - Group 2 IC
  92. Arena Tournament, Round 14: Bobthefighter vs Bloatsack The Vile
  93. Arena Tournament, Round 17: Kale vs Dunkin
  94. Arena Tournament, Round 20: Blackmoon vs Lumi
  95. Arena Tournament, Round 22: Naked Dave vs Grez
  96. Arena Tournament, Round 24: Kalder vs Reave
  97. Arena Tournament, Round 26: Jocco vs Beleg
  98. Arena Tournament, Round 26: Shasnuart vs Oathbreaker
  99. Aboard the Worldship Eternity IC
  100. Cyric's Lust [Private Game]
  101. Momento Mori IC
  102. Demons of Dimendo
  103. Eberron's Kin IC
  104. Supers in Skyline [IC]
  105. Ignore Accidental Double Post
  106. The March North
  107. Rising of the Dead
  108. The Tears of the Moon - IC Thread
  109. Powers and the City [IC2]
  110. A Balancing Act
  111. Benevolence (IC)
  112. Alien Invasion: Earth Group
  113. Alien Invasion: Colony Ship Group
  114. Mekton Playtest
  115. Shadows Across Etouli [Group 1]
  116. Shadows Across Etouli [Group 2]
  117. Clash of Arms - Diplomacy All-Stars
  118. Adventurers' Guild HQ IC #2
  119. HoHo Game, Prologue 2: Visions of Doom
  120. HoHo Game, Prologue 3: The Third Prologue
  121. Arena Tournament, Round 9: Rune vs Zaknefein <Final Match>
  122. Arena Tournament, Round 17: Kale vs Dunkin <Final Match>
  123. Arena Tournament, Round 23: Grock vs. The BAM
  124. Arena Tournament, Round 25: Drathe and Kepesjhank vs. Rusty and Pin
  125. Arena Tournament, Round 26: Oathbreaker vs. Kurgan
  126. Arena Tournament, Round 26: Bulch vs. Todd
  127. Arena Tournament, Round 27: Krux vs. Xerxes
  128. Arena Tournament, Round 27: Bunny vs. Kodrul
  129. The Game of Future and Space
  130. Sparks of a Rebellion.
  131. Dawn of Defiance, Traitors Gambit.
  132. LitD [IC]
  133. Push the Zibbi IC
  134. Mountains and Graveyards
  135. Battletech (IC)
  136. Premade Adventure IC
  137. IC - Star Wars: the Second Golden Age of the Sith
  138. AoW: The Whispering Cairn (Act I)
  139. Anarchy in the D&D (IC)
  140. The Seas of Baleria
  141. Arena Tournament, Round 26: Beleg vs. Shasnuart
  142. Arena Tournament, Round 22: Psychodelia vs. Naked Dave
  143. WoW D20- The Darkshore Alliance (Horde Style!)
  144. The World of Athema (IC)
  145. Arena Tournament, Round 28: Grall vs. Shooter
  146. Arena Tournament, Round 28: Yoshi vs. Gelmer
  147. Arena Tournament, Round 28: Irind vs. Doctor Spikenburg
  148. Arena Tournament, Round 28: Stormcloud vs. Andoris
  149. Around the World: An Excercise in Diplomacy
  150. Hordes of Chaos [IC]
  151. Mekton Z: Operation Blackhand
  152. The Princly Cup
  153. The Killing Edge - Chapter One.
  154. Arena Tournament, Round 27: Clamber vs. MitS
  155. Arena Tournament, Round 27: Andek Firebeard vs. Grey Wolf
  156. France: Waltz of Dust
  157. Expedition to the Ruins of Greyhawk - IC
  158. (Nobilis) The Familia Venaticus - Twin Masquerades
  159. Eberron: Entrance to Adventure [IC]
  160. A Long Strange Trip, II: Journey to the Furthest Realms!
  161. Village issues (IC thread)
  162. Merchants of Elm (IC)
  163. Arena Tournament, Round 29: Tayalyn vs. Heleroen
  164. Arena Tournament, Round 29: Chile I vs. Skrag
  165. Arena Tournament, Round 29: Zaknefien vs. Gildean
  166. Arena Tournament, Round 29: Xantaal vs. Bob the destroyer
  167. Arena Tournament, Round 30: Elethomiel vs Taleron
  168. Arena Tournament, Round 30: Tezx vs. Drago Irakwa
  169. Arena Tournament, Round 30: Redmoon vs. Daluth
  170. Arena Tournament, Round 30: Naked Dave vs. Psychodelia
  171. Xenogears IC
  172. Arena Tournament, Round 27: Clamber vs. Xerxes
  173. Arena Tournament, Round 27: MitS vs. Bunny
  174. Arena Tournament, Round 27: Krux vs. Andek Firebeard
  175. Arena Tournament, Round 28: Irind vs. Shooter
  176. Arena Tournament, Round 24: Buell vs. Kaldar
  177. Arena Tournament, Exhibition Match: Pin vs. Andoris
  178. Nation of the Dead: House of a Thousand Corpses
  179. Arena Tournament, Round 31: Jeb the Farmer vs. Regis
  180. Arena Tournament, Round 31: Xiref vs. Brichter
  181. Arena Tournament, Round 31: Mr. Underhill vs. Fire Fox
  182. Arena Tournament, Round 31: Jim the Truant vs. Lichen
  183. Prison Break (IC)
  184. Arena Tournament, Round 30: Tezx vs. Taleron
  185. Arena Tournament, Round 30: Elethomiel vs Drago Irakwa
  186. Darik City: The City's Finest
  187. Darik City: When Opportunity Strikes
  188. 01001001
  189. All Shook Up
  190. Arena Tournament, Round 24: BlueMoon vs Kaldar
  191. Arena Tournament, Round 23: Nirmian vs. Grock
  192. Arena Tournament, Round 28: Doctor Spikenburg vs. Andoris
  193. Rotating DM Game
  194. Rotating DM OOC
  195. Arena Tournament, Round 30: Naked Dave vs RedMoon
  196. Arena Tournament, Round 30: Daluth vs Psychodelia
  197. Arena Tournament, Round 24: BlueMoon vs Kaldar - Final Match
  198. Arena Tournament, Exhibition Match: Aeoa vs. Mr. Underhill
  199. Nightfall Reigns Supreme
  200. Left in the Ashes (IC)
  201. Adventurer: The Masquerade
  202. Chair of Ulberkhan
  203. Strike of the Ego
  204. Arena Tournament, Round 25: Morbius & Kami vs. Rusty & Pin
  205. "Bring your homebrew class" campaign
  206. No Country for Ye Olde Men
  207. Into the Breach [IC]
  208. Arena Tournament, Round 30: Drago Irakwa vs. Taleron
  209. [IC] The Meddlesome Kobolds
  210. Shipwrecked! - Prolog
  211. Arena Tournament, Round 23: Grock vs. Deelar
  212. Arena Tournament, Round 29: Zaknefien vs. Chile I
  213. Sliders
  214. [Avatar d20] The Fall of Chin the Great - Group 1 IC
  215. [Avatar d20] The Fall of Chin the Great - Group 2 IC
  216. Monster Campaign
  217. A Sanctuary Defiled IC
  218. Arena Tournament, Round 30: Psychodelia vs Taleron
  219. Arena Tournament, Round 30: Elethiomel vs RedMoon
  220. Arena Tournament, Round 32: Chile II vs. JSB
  221. Arena Tournament, Round 32: Chile II vs. JSB
  222. Arena Tournament, Round 32:
  223. Arena Tournament, Round 32: Cyn vs. The BAM
  224. World of Lothlorien IC
  225. Arena Tournament, Round 32: Jeanette vs.
  226. =][=t Takes a Cabal...
  227. Evolution
  228. Hordes of Evil
  229. Hordes of Evil
  230. Gods in emptiness-The world
  231. Gods in emptiness- The god's plane
  232. Gods in emptiness- Status
  233. Pathfinder [IC]
  234. Shipwrecked! Quest: The Sunken Ship
  235. Shipwrecked! IC Thread
  236. Shipwrecked! OOC Thread
  237. The Goblin Campaign
  238. Arena Tournament, Round 28: Grall vs. Yoshi
  239. Arena Tournament, Round 28: Stormcloud vs. Grumph
  240. Arena Tournament, Round 29: Jim the Truant vs. Jeb the Farmer
  241. Trapped! Defying Destiny
  242. Shipwrecked! - Resources
  243. Bring your homebrew class Ooc thread
  244. The Fall of Carinahl IC
  245. Ruins of Greyhawk-IC
  246. Rolls for Deyanira
  247. [IC] The Shadow of Death
  248. The elves of Arenal (IC)
  249. The elves of Arenal (OOC)
  250. Arena Tournament, Round 23: Grock vs. Deelar