PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 [23] 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

  1. [4E] Tomb of Horrors IC
  2. To Dream and To Dare #1
  3. Unlikely Heroes IC
  4. TGGWAT Round 6: Vinlauk Vs Nero
  5. Dungeon Delve IC
  6. Scars on a Dark Dragar [IC]
  7. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Strategos vs. Blue Ghost
  8. Dungeon Fantasy (GURPS 4E) IC
  9. Townbuilder (Oakview) IC
  10. Noob Game-The City of Madness
  11. TGGWAT Round 7: Gokapa "Swifthunter" Ginol Vs Cragmar Thundershot
  12. Secrets of the Ancients IC
  13. Harry Potter d20 A Beginning (IC)
  14. Crown Jewels of Daystor - IC
  15. Beyond The Setting Sun IC
  16. Land of Snow IC
  17. For Good IC
  18. The Ruined City IC
  19. TGGWAT Round 8: Gokapa "Swifthunter" Ginol Vs Shoompe
  20. TGGWAT Round 4: Cragmar Thundershot Vs One-Shot Steve
  21. High Level Greek Myth Campaign IC
  22. The Ritual - IC
  23. TGGWAT Round 10: Vinlauk Vs Smoke
  24. Fire Emblem: Saga of Heroes
  25. Knights of the Six Virtues
  26. Newbie Game(IC)
  27. Arena Tournament, LA1 Exhibition: The Big Bad Duckling vs. Gullfaxi
  28. Arena Tournament, LA1 Exhibition: Fingers vs. Psycho Mantis
  29. Arena Tournament, LA1 Exhibition: Ruth vs. Herr Verfolger
  30. Arena Tournament, LA1 Exhibition: random name here vs. Korra
  31. Arena Tournament, LA1 Exhibition: Torta Ahogada vs. Katta
  32. Defying the Illuminate IC
  33. Taking Down the King ~IC THREAD~
  34. The Ingratitude of Sinners [Dark Heresy] - IC
  35. Yu-gi-oh paladinlady vs Blue Ghost Custom Card Duel
  36. The Great Game
  37. In Slumber Gods have Dwelt (IC)
  38. A Fallen World (Mixed Blood) [IC]
  39. Guild.
  40. Fate of Istus
  41. nWoD Breakout (IC)
  42. Yo-ho-ho... Pirate's life for me...
  43. Darkness Rising: an evil campaign
  44. Homebrew Playtesting (IC)
  45. Adventures in Fallcrest - IC - Part 2 [4E]
  46. Star Wars: The Adventures of the Limping Lady IC
  47. Rothar (Futuristic Freeform Nation Game) IC
  48. Blood Brethren 4e - IC
  49. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Tournament ITP - The Sapphire Door
  50. [3.5] King of the Mountain - Hammerfall.
  51. Arena Exhibition: Sturmherz vs. Fiorella
  52. Adventures in Draconium - the split-off
  53. Adventures in Aldorn, In Character.
  54. Adventures in Aldorn Out of Character.
  55. Gotham: Year One
  56. Reason IC [Dresden Files/Fate]
  57. The World's Largest Dungeon [IC]
  58. Arena Tournament Exhibition: NPC #354 & Nici vs. Sarah & rar
  59. Age of Man, Modern Era (IC)
  60. Let's Call It A Social Experiment (IC)
  61. Fire emblem (World of Anastrianna IC)
  62. Whispers in Darkness (IC)
  63. KoV (Rj, Dae, Mr, Pan)
  64. KoV (Dor, Cub, Ead)
  65. [IC] Age of Worms
  66. Red Hand of Doom (Mootoall) IC
  67. Black Hour (IC)
  68. Doomstones! (WFRP)
  69. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition - KazilDarkeye versus Mistral
  70. Yu-gi-oh PBP AtlanteanTroll vs BlueGhost
  71. Ravnica: the City of Guilds[IC]
  72. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Tournament ITP - The Silver Door, Semifinals!
  73. SWS: Jedi Knight
  74. Dragonapalooza [Adventure Thread]
  75. [3.5] King of the Mountain - The Gash.
  76. The Shippensburg Experimental Roleplay
  77. Beneath Ba Sing Se
  78. "Now... Are you ready to play?" IC
  79. The Adventure Returns.
  80. --> PLAYTESTING Magic points [IC]
  81. Do Not Go Gently (IC)
  82. Gray's Age of Worms (IC)
  83. Chasing Twilight (IC)
  84. Arena Tournament, Round 93: Abogralia 2 vs. NPC #354
  85. Rage of the Titans {IC}
  86. Steam and Sorcery (IC)
  87. Burning, Flaming Fire that is also on Fire
  88. The Heroes of the Planes IC
  89. Barrow of the Forgotten King - IC
  90. The Masked Saga | IC Thread
  91. Arena Tournament Round 95: Symbol vs. Dare
  92. Arena Tournament Round 95: Charles vs. One Trick Tony
  93. Arena Tournament Round 95: Marquis de la Nuit vs. Rai
  94. Arena Tournament Round 95: Wendy vs. Lotus
  95. YugiohITP Exhibition Match- Mercenary Pen vs. Allan A Aokage
  96. Era of Half-Lives
  97. Sins of Our Fathers (IC)
  98. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition - Blue Ghost v. Mistral
  99. Uncertain Future of man in Asimir Part 1: The Howling Omen and Damnation of Hilglad
  100. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Alteran vs. Shadow Elf
  101. The ToB Challenge
  102. Heart of Luatha IC
  103. Newstone Knights- Shadow
  104. Cube Alpha: WelcomingGrave
  105. Cube Alpha: Willowbell [out of order]
  106. Yu-Gi-OhITP PbP Exhibition - Allan A. Aokage versus Blue Ghost
  107. All The Kings Men... (Dark*Matter IC)
  108. An Inheritance in Shadows (IC) - The Murderer Revealed
  109. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition - A.A.A. vs theterran (Yet Again)
  110. Arena Tournament, Round 96: Anisimovna & Lyir Torsis vs. Veldryn v'Two & Blue
  111. Arena Tournament, Round 96: Aguacatl & Die Tierhüter vs. Elsbeth & EV-9D9
  112. The Order of Truth-IC
  113. Winds of Freedom
  114. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exihibition: Mistral vs. Shadow Elf
  115. The Riddling Reaver - IC
  116. First Dm (PathFinder) (IC)
  117. Arena Tournament, Round 94: Cinder vs. Krunk
  118. Arena Tournament, Round 94: Goltoth vs. Sarah
  119. Arena Tournament, Round 94: Korn vs. Jose Sanchez
  120. Rise of the Deep Sarfratular IC Part: Prelude
  121. An Exalted Couple, Episode One
  122. Murder in Absalom, Episode One
  123. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Raykura vs. Blue Ghost (Custom Card Duel)
  124. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition - Shadow Elf v. Mistral (Dawn of the Knight)
  125. The Great War (IC)
  126. Cube Alpha: Demonman
  127. Yu-Gi-OhITP PbP Exhibition - Allan A. Aokage versus Cyborg Mage
  128. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition - Blue Ghost & Paladinlady versus Allan A. Aokage & Mistral
  129. [od&d] [ic]
  130. Frayed Edges (IC)
  131. Test Battles!
  132. The X-League [IC]
  133. All in a day's work (IC)
  134. The Wertheimer Institute IC
  135. The Community Town Square
  136. Yu-Gi-OhITP PbP Exhibition - Allan A. Aokage versus Altaria87
  137. [YGO] Exhibition Match: Altaria87 vs. tgva8889
  138. Yu-Gi-OhITP PbP Exhibition - Allan A. Aokage versus Shadow Elf
  139. Heeerrooooeeessss (lost) Iiiinnnnn Ssspaaaaccceee
  140. Ascended Mortals: IC
  141. Neverending Dungeon - Ikeren Mk3
  142. Non-spellcaster campaign (IC)
  143. A New Era(IC)
  144. The Community Activity
  145. Arena Tournament Round 93: Bebe vs NPC #354
  146. Among the chaos... IC
  147. Bbeg Ic
  148. Banestorm Victims IC
  149. In the Eye of Hate
  150. Pershimar: the City Above Rolling Sands (3.5e adventure, IC)
  151. Lords of Creation: Harken Back to the Old
  152. Werewolves of Epping (a werewolf the apocalypse game)
  153. Eberron Inquiries: Prologue
  154. Balgziva and the Borderlands (3.5)
  155. DnD 4th edition PbP
  156. Darkest Hour IC
  157. Aberration invasion (IC)
  158. Firebeard's Slaughtergarde - IC
  159. Initial Sparks(G:tT)[IC]
  160. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP - DGB v. Mistral
  161. The Order of The Silver Light IC
  162. Bibliography: Forward [Private]
  163. Arena Tournament Round 94: Goltoth vs. Jose Sanchez
  164. In the Shadow of the Towers IC [Eberron 3.5]
  165. Light of Divinity IC
  166. Mad Schemes IC thread ( Chapter I )
  167. [IC] Adventure in Draconic Kingdom II
  168. Champions of Kishar (IC)
  169. The Great Dark
  170. Exalted: Air Pirates (Prelude, Act 1)
  171. YugiohITP Exhibition Match: Mercenary Pen vs. Shadow Elf
  172. Embers of a Republic [IC]
  173. On The Nature of Magic
  174. Homebrew Base Class Playtesting IC
  175. The End Of The Multiverse As We Know It (IC)
  176. Ancient temple IC
  177. The Community: Centipede Quest
  178. The Community: Snake Quest
  179. Cube Alpha: Zanshin & Willowbell
  180. Drow Wars: House Arkenrae (IC)
  181. Drow Wars: House Ezek'Kinar (IC)
  182. Neverending Battleground -OoggaBooka (Ernir)
  183. Neverending Battleground - Yet Again (theterran)
  184. Awakening the Eldest Gods
  185. Digimon: Uplink Uproad Trip(group 1)
  186. Arena Tournament, Round 95: Symbol vs. One Trick Tony
  187. Arena Tournament, Round 95: Rai vs. Wendy
  188. Arena Tournament, Round 95: Dare vs. Charles
  189. Arena Tournament, Round 95: Marquis de la Nuit vs. Lotus
  190. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition - Blue Ghost & Cyborg Mage versus Allan Aokage & Shadow Elf
  191. Wiz v Fgt XXVIII -or- Is It Wednesday Already?
  192. Yu-Gi-OhITP PbP Exhibition - Allan A. Aokage versus Blue Ghost
  193. [nWoD] Extraction
  194. YugiohITP- Exhibition duel Mercenary Pen vs. Allan A Aokage.
  195. To Seek The Lost (No-Magic 1)
  196. The Unknowable Riddle (No-Magic 2)
  197. A Journey of Unimaginable Things (IC)
  198. Arcane College
  199. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: DGB vs. Shadow Elf
  200. The Poisoning of the Book
  201. Darkath (IC)
  202. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition - jindra34 vs theterran
  203. Caeruin: Envoy to Brokk [IC]
  204. Roll out the dice (rolling thread)
  205. [3.5] Cardea's The Savage Tide! (IC)
  206. Rise of the Daeklyr IC
  207. The Voyage of the Iron Maiden (IC2)
  208. Ickle Firsties (IC Thread)
  209. [4E] The Nentir Vale
  210. Sojoboverse Freeform Thread
  211. Arena Tournament Exhibition: Arcanicius vs. Occam
  212. Arena Tournament, LA1 Exhibition: Gullfaxi vs. Psycho Mantis
  213. Arena Tournament, LA1 Exhibition: Ruth vs. The Big Bad Duckling
  214. Arena Tournament, LA1 Exhibition: Fingers vs. random name here
  215. Arena Tournament, LA1 Exhibition: Katta vs. Herr Verfolger
  216. Arena Tournament, LA1 Exhibition: Korra vs. Torta Ahogada
  217. Yu-Gi-Oh Tournament - The Final Door
  218. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition - Allan A. Aokage v. Mistral
  219. Manhunt
  220. The Sword of Life (4e)
  221. Bleach: Tales from the Archives (Crossfire)
  222. [IC] The Blight of Arcanus
  223. Ninjas, Inc. [Wu Shu]
  224. The Sunless Citadel - Evil Grows Beneath the Earth
  225. Arena Tournament Exhibition: Dare vs. Chuck Norris
  226. Digimon: Uplink Uproad Trip(group 2)
  227. Expedition to Undermountain
  228. Yu-Gi-Oh pbp Exhibition Match: Blue Ghost vs Strategos
  229. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: theterran vs. Shadow Elf
  230. Age of Warriors Testing -- Zany (IC)
  231. Yu-Gi-Oh Exhibition PbP - Raykura v. Mistral
  232. The Cell Game (Anyone may post)
  233. Ghost Riders in the Sky
  234. Darkness Falls (IC)
  235. Dogs of War (IC)
  236. All Endings are New Beginnings: Group One IC
  237. A Night in Lonesome October (IC)
  238. [3.5] The Bastion of Broken Souls [DM: Cardea] IC
  239. Behind Enemy Lines [IC]
  240. Digimon: Uplink Uproad Trip(group 3)
  241. Kobold Run (IC)
  242. Yu-Gi-OhITP PbP Exhibition - Allan A. Aokage versus tvga8889
  243. Yu-Gi-OhITP PbP Exhibition - Allan A. Aokage versus Mercenary_Pen
  244. Arcane College OOC Thread
  245. A New Beginning - Day One
  246. Paradigm Shift
  247. We can't stop here! This is Cat Country! (IC)
  248. The Savage Tide (IC)
  249. The Dawn of Machines IC
  250. Dark times are getting darker