PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 [25] 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56

  1. MotRD: Expedition to Castle Ravenloft [IC]
  2. Bruce Almighty: IC
  3. BtanH's Campaign
  4. The Awakening (Open to All Who Read First Post)
  5. Arena Tournament Exhibition: Veldryn v'Two vs. Occam
  6. Piracy GURPS
  7. [IC] The Planar Vanguard
  8. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Enter The Haunted Mansion
  9. Into the Chaos Scar!
  10. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition - theterran v. Mistral
  11. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: dragonsamurai vs Allan A. Aokage
  12. The Scarlet Dawn
  13. The Inquisition
  14. Arena Tournament, Round 97: Sparky vs. Madoc Boldheart
  15. Arena Tournament, Round 97: Corporal Rollins vs. Louis XVI
  16. Arena Tournament, Round 97: Chuck Norris vs. Zan Iso
  17. [3.5] Cardea's A Simple Task - IC
  18. The Inquisition OCC
  19. The Mighty Shall Fall [IC]
  20. The Mighty Shall Fall [OOC]
  21. Dark Heresy Campaign [40k] [IC]
  22. Reclaim the Throne! (IC)
  23. Solo Stealth Campaign
  24. Parkour-Style Game (IC)
  25. One Piece: Test MK I
  26. [Pathfinder] Wolves and Lambs
  27. Of Droids And Muties
  28. Legacy of the Crimson Wyrm - The Sunless Citadel [Group One]
  29. Legacy of the Crimson Wyrm - The Sunless Citadel [Group Two]
  30. Limit Break the World [IC]
  31. Shadowrun Dragon's Return IC
  32. Paranoia
  33. Tower of Deadly Evil: Toptomcat, Monkman, Master_Rahl and Redmane
  34. Dresil's Tomb of the Damned
  35. Raven Woods Group 1 IC
  36. The Empire in the Canyon (IC)
  37. Raven Woods Group 2 IC
  38. [Pathfinder] Hidden Depths
  39. Lords of Creation: In Character
  40. YUGIOH PbP: BladeofOblivion vs. Shadow Elf
  41. [IC] The Outcasts - V:tM
  42. Arena Tournament, Round 98: Sam Jones Jr. & Revel Redmane vs. Teravel & Sturmherz
  43. Arena Tournament, Round 98: Oro & Wildgeist vs. Mad Al & Krunk
  44. Torchwood IC
  45. For Science! Test Group A. Chapter one, It ain't over till the fat man screams.
  46. For Science! Test Group B. Chapter one, Never West of the river Avon.
  47. [Exalted 2e] Magical Hobos of Violence and JUSTICE 2.0A. Great Forks Arc.
  48. [Exalted 2e] Magical Hobos of Violence and JUSTICE 2.0B. Great Forks Arc.
  49. The Hills of Hocket
  50. Dead to Rights IC
  51. Endless Beginnings, (IC)
  52. Shades of Delusion: The Aftermath
  53. [Pathfinder] Gears, Dust, Cogs
  54. The Jester King's Grand Game
  55. The Genesis Spire (IC)
  56. Duel
  57. Adventures of Clan Nabreus - IC
  58. High Magic Campaign [IC]
  59. The Tribes of Tell Amakh (Part 1 IC)
  60. Diablo 2 - Act one, The Search for Cain
  61. For Alderaan and the Republic! (SW SAGA, IC)
  62. War of the Worlds! (IC)
  63. Balmont, world of blood! (IC)
  64. [IC] The Task Force - V:tM
  65. [3.5] Ending a Blue Dawn - IC
  66. It's the end of the world as we know it [IC]
  67. Arena Tournament, Round 96: Anisimovna & Lyir Torsis vs. Aguacatl & Die Tierhüter
  68. Arena Tournament, Round 96: Veldryn v'Two & Blue vs. Elsbeth & EV-9D9
  69. (4e) Dark Sun: Prison of the First
  70. LFG Epic Campaign (IC)
  71. A World Outside the Norm
  72. The Enemy Within Part 1: Mistaken Identity
  73. Stapler
  74. War of Scales [IC]
  75. For Maker and Kamak! (IC)
  76. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Blue Ghost vs. Shadow Elf
  77. Death and Destruction Missed[DH] IC
  78. ToDE Exhibition Match, theterran vs Debatra
  79. Hidden Guard: Mission to the Mountains.
  80. Moray War
  81. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: dragonsamurai vs. Blue Ghost
  82. ToDE Exhibition Match, Debatra vs The Shadowmind
  83. First Encounter
  84. 3.5 Monster Hunters IC
  85. Shadow over Cuddensburg.
  86. Age of Ethera [IC]
  87. Swiftsiver Vale Campaign IC
  88. ToDE Arena Madness: Jeremy Dodd vs. Khordeshiskraan
  89. Planescape-ish IC
  90. The Hopping Horror
  91. Remnants of Myth Lharast (IC)
  92. The Acquisitions Department (IC)
  93. Fight Night - Republicans
  94. Empire of Golvian [IC]
  95. ToDE Exhibition Match, Jarian vs Debatra
  96. Dark Moon Rising - Dreamweaver Edition
  97. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Allan A. Aokage vs. Blue Ghost
  98. San Dagon [3.5]
  99. Fight Night - Royalists
  100. Tower of Deadly Evil Exhibition - Jarian vs candycorn
  101. Underdark Rising IC
  102. Spira: IC
  103. The Haunted Forest [3.5] (IC)
  104. Yu-Gi-Oh! - The Wicked Gods Challenge
  105. The Unblinking Eye
  106. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Shadow Elf vs. Blue Ghost
  107. Modern Leaders, Medieval Armies
  108. A Duel to the death!
  109. SolosAddie M&M Game o' Fun IC
  110. Heroes of New York IC: Bloody Mysteries
  111. The Arguments
  112. Squid in Sheeps Clothing IC
  113. E6 -- Dark Sun -- Renegades Under the Dark Sun
  114. M&M 2E [IC Thread]
  115. ToDE Arena Madness: Jeremy Dodd v. Betty Rubble (no, not that one, the other one)
  116. Gwendolyn's Estate (IC)
  117. Reverse Dungeon 3.5 [IC]
  118. Those That Fight For Home Fight Hardest (Group 1 IC)
  119. Visions of Fire (IC)
  120. Commonfolk IC
  121. Total War: X-COM IC
  122. Adventures in Fallcrest - IC - Part III [4E]
  123. King of the Mountain (Hammerfall Thread II)
  124. Savage Tide: There Is No Honor (IC)
  125. Journey to Enlightenment II IC
  126. Tower of Deadly Evil Exhibition - Jarian vs Dresil
  127. [3.5] King of the Mountain - the Pesthole
  128. Terra Incognita
  129. LoC: DoA IC
  130. Total War: Remnants of an Empire (IC)
  131. The Hungry Planet
  132. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Shadow Elf vs. Blue Ghost
  133. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Alteran vs. Shadow Elf
  134. The Shadows of Sunagakure
  135. 4.0 The Eve of Choas
  136. Change of Seasons [IC]
  137. First-Time DM IC
  138. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Strategos vs. Blue Ghost
  139. Tournament of Ascention Round 1 match 4: zantes VS Tacitus
  140. Tournament of Ascention Round 1 match 3: Demvaar VS Ishcumbeebeeda
  141. Tournament of Ascention Round 1 match 2: mrcarter11 VS Toliudar
  142. Tournament of Ascention Round 1 match 1: Volos vs KaganMonk
  143. The Last Disciples of Vecna (IC)
  144. FF2d6 - Secrets of Larian IC
  145. The True Nexuses (IC)
  146. Dawn of Worlds - Shyftir's Group
  147. University of Terror
  148. IC - Flames of Wutai
  149. Darkened Skies [IC Thread]
  150. Reclaim the Throne IC [Sandbox]
  151. Gestalt Dungeon Crawl (IC)
  152. M-Bark's When the SILLY get SERIOUS! [IC!]
  153. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Altaria87 vs. Shadow Elf
  154. [IC] New World of Darkness: Shadows Within Shadows
  155. NeverEndingDungeon - Nifhel (TheFallenOne) Thread 2
  156. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Blue Ghost vs. Altaria87
  157. Watchtower––Volume Three
  158. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition - Shadow Elf v. Mistral
  159. Noblesse Oblige [Chs. I & II Synopsis Thread]
  160. Noblesse Oblige [Chs. I & II -- Shane Keenan's Office]
  161. Noblesse Oblige [Chs. I & II -- Conference Room]
  162. Noblesse Oblige [Chs. I & II -- Recreation Room]
  163. Yu-Gi-Oh ITP Exhibition Match- CyborgMage vs. Allan A. Aokage
  164. S&s Ic
  165. Red Hand of Doooooooom! [IC]
  166. It's a Monster Mash
  167. The Amazing Adventures of Siegfried the Psycrystal
  168. Zombiepacolypse!!! (IC)
  169. (PDQ) Shadow in the West (IC)
  170. Mu
  171. [GURPS4] Inhabitants of a Dying World IC
  172. Gestalt Dungeon Crawl II (IC)
  173. Pathfinder, Kingmaker, Party of 7
  174. Awaken From the Dream, Living the Nightmare (Exalted IC)
  175. SILLYcomic's When the SILLY get SERIOUS! [IC]
  176. Council of Thieves [IC]
  177. Frayed Edges (IC)
  178. Fighting the Fall IC
  179. Following Commandments IC
  180. [3.5] Unfamiliar Territory - Prologue
  181. Revolt in Alarond
  182. Dead Rising: D&D Edition IC
  183. The Dungeoneers (D&D 3.5 Sandbox)
  184. When the Lord comes a'callin'... [IC]
  185. Neverending Dungeon - Nirk the Hidden Dragon (redmane)
  186. Neverending Dungeon - Cain Khallow (Noctemwolf)
  187. Neverending Dungeon - Immortalus (Ed-Zero)
  188. Neverending Dungeon - Eonan of Andolgar (Beelzebub1111)
  189. Neverending Dungeon - Markus Grave (Black Knight)
  190. Neverending Dungeon - Fuzzy (theterran)
  191. Basic D&D 3.5e IC Thread
  192. Total War : Sword And Sorcery
  193. Tiamat's Talons (IC)
  194. Visions of Fire. Group two (IC)
  195. Chapter 1: Into the vipers den
  196. Darksword Curse
  197. Pokemon (Hannok Adventures) IC
  198. Tower of Deadly Evil (The Antigamer, Mistress Baerne, Ralasha, and FalconKnight06)
  199. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Longnameasaurus vs. Blue Ghost
  200. (Pathfinder) Silent Tide
  201. Crumbling of the Jillharm World (SSG)
  202. Cloudfall
  203. Paranoia
  204. Vethedar IC
  205. West Marches IC
  206. Total War: 2125 (IC)
  207. Assassins for hire IC
  208. Trapped in a Dungeon
  209. The Crux of Worlds IC
  210. Soul's Fury (IC)
  211. Arena Tournament, Round 95: Symbol vs. Wendy
  212. Mystery Battle! (Group 1) (IC)
  213. Mystery Battle! (Group 2) (IC)
  214. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Shadow Elf vs. Blue Ghost
  215. Exalted: You break it, you buy it [IC]
  216. Godhood IC 2: Messin with Physics, in Style!
  217. Final Sanction (IC)
  218. Noblesse Oblige [Chs. I & II -- Storage Bulilding]
  219. Rattenkrieg IC
  220. [IC] Guardians of the Galaxy
  221. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Mercenary Pen vs. Shadow Elf
  222. In The Name of the Empire (D&D 3.5)
  223. Flames of the Phoenix- IC
  224. Under A Shadow IC
  225. Dark Heresy - A Lost Treasure (Commander's Group)
  226. The kingdom of Ghundo
  227. Yugioh ITP Winter Tournament IC
  228. Arena Tournament, Round 99: Telawristem vs. Draiv the Scythe
  229. Arena Tournament, Round 99: Goltoth vs. Tir
  230. Arena Tournament, Round 99: Murk vs. Barberration
  231. Arena Tournament, Round 99: Ro-Gayn vs. The Beast
  232. yugioh ITP tournament Ornithology Department
  233. Yugioh ITP Tournament History of Royalty exhibit
  234. Yugioh ITP tournament history of electronics exhibit
  235. Yugioh ITP tournament Burial Customs exhibit
  236. yugioh ITP Tournament Dragonology exhibit
  237. yugioh ITP tournament astronomy exhibit
  238. The Moon of Dxun, 3956BBY
  239. The Power That's Inside [IC]
  240. New Felon (IC)
  241. Dusk in gotham
  242. Arena Tournament, Round 95: Rai vs. Wendy
  243. Predators of Xendrik [IC]
  244. Zelda: Triforce of Reality
  245. Harbinger House: Prologue - Harkarth's Hearty Haven
  246. After the Fall... (IC)
  247. HOL: Nightraid!
  248. Back in the PUoN! [IC]
  249. Arena Tournament, Round 97: Sparky vs. Louis XVI
  250. Arena Tournament, Round 97: Madoc Boldheart vs. Deiter Scalekiller