PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 [26] 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

  1. Arena Tournament, Round 97: Corporal Rollins vs. Chuck Norris
  2. The Descendants [IC]
  3. Under A Barren Sky
  4. (4e) Xen'drik - IC
  5. Judge, Jury, Executioner: Dark Heresy
  6. New Colosseo (IC)
  7. Sandbox Khorvaire [IC]
  8. Final Fantasy: Genesis IC
  9. Gonglands OC thread
  10. The Dark Hordes - IC
  11. Dragon PCs IC
  12. The Minotaur Uprise (IC)
  13. Will the Real Oak Please Stand Up? (IC)
  14. Adventurer's Guild 3 (IC)
  15. Black Sickle IC
  16. [4E] Chaos Scar (Soul's Fury CS)
  17. The Fall of Pander IC [Pathfinder]
  18. Murder in Gramshill IC Group 1
  19. Murder in Gramshill IC Group 2
  20. [SW Saga] The Scales of War (IC)
  21. State of Mind: Seeking the Mind Cults
  22. [Fire Emblem] Sand Beneath the Waves (game thread)
  23. Quick PvP (Avatar 3.5)
  24. The Playground (IC)
  25. Harbinger of War [4E] [IC]
  26. Swamp of Ill Omen
  27. "The Six from Shadow" (IC)
  28. Dungeon Jockeys--Cliched 3.5 Game
  29. Fire Emblem - Seal of Fate III
  30. TEoD (IC) - The Begining of Days
  31. The Se7en Swords: Upstarts IC
  32. Troubles on the Border
  33. Rebellion [IC]
  34. Total War: Dark Millennium
  35. (3.5) In the Shadow - (IC)
  36. {IC} The Imperium
  37. Eberron Campaign: Chasing Stars
  38. Eternal Wastes IC
  39. [3.5] Cardea's The Shackled City - IC
  40. In a little town on the border
  41. A Dream of Quiet (IC)
  42. Warhammer 40k Rogue Trader: The Rise of the Green Horde (IC)
  43. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: dragonsamurai77 versus Jindra34
  44. Cypracaia (4e D&D, IC)
  45. The Very Best... IC (Pokemon)
  46. The End Begins (IC)
  47. Fire Emblem: Generation of War IC
  48. High seas adventures
  49. The Handy Men IC
  50. The Deer Lady IC
  51. Fire emblem (World of Anastrianna IC: Team C)
  52. The TODE Inverse
  53. Heroes and Villains
  54. Arena Tournament Exhibition: Abogralia2 vs. Teravel
  55. Arena Tournament Exhibition: The Black Dread vs. Lorthos
  56. Neverending Dungeon - Eldak (Sohala)
  57. MTG: White/Green vs. Slivers
  58. The Exploration of Kuziek
  59. War Group II[IC]
  60. [SR4] Static Echoes (IC)
  61. The Unlikely Trio
  62. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Blue Ghost vs. Altaria87
  63. Steampunk 1888: Trouble on the Waterfront
  64. Mets Nchi Sals IC - A Quest for Hospitality
  65. MtGItp: chess435 vs. psudeolich
  66. The Orb of Thrall
  67. Breaking the Fourth Wall IC
  68. Black Hour (Domestic)
  69. Freeform Magic (IC)
  70. Yu-Gi-Oh Pbp: dragonsamurai vs BladeOfOblivion
  71. Keep on the Shadowfell
  72. A quest for glory (IC)
  73. Magic PbP: Thelas vs. firemagehao
  74. Mtg
  75. Order of the group
  76. Tarotikum (IC)
  77. Magic PbP: Thelas vs. Blue Ghost
  78. City of Fear (IC Thread)
  79. Brand New World - Shadow Games [M&M 2e]
  80. [IC] Caeruin: The Londaire Festival
  81. Exploring Eberron
  82. Magic the Gathering: TMK V. firemagehao
  83. Rebellion in Lachtia
  84. Magic the Gathering, Dresil vs AyeGill
  85. Dragon's Delve I (IC)
  86. Dragon's Delve II (IC)
  87. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Raistlin1040 vs. Blue Ghost
  88. Generic DND 3.5 Game IC
  89. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Dragonsamurai77 vs. Altaria87
  90. YugiohITP IC
  91. Under Da Sea [3.5]
  92. Lost in the Woods
  93. Naruto D20: Warriors of the Academy
  94. The Mythal of Sharon
  95. True 20 - The Imperial Age
  96. Neverending Dungeon - Dolly (Blatm)
  97. Neverending Dungeon - Hawke Silverhand (Dresil)
  98. [IC] Exp. to Castle Ravenloft - Team West
  99. [IC] Exp. to Castle Ravenloft - Team Center
  100. [IC] Exp. to Castle Ravenloft - Team East
  101. Tournament of Ascention
  102. [Exalted] Blades of The Green Sun(IC)
  103. Magic The Gathering: Blue Ghost vs. firemagehao
  104. The Age of Exploration (Prelude) IC
  105. YugiohITP PBP Exhibition: BladeofOblivion vs. Raistlin1040
  106. The Rent Loom (IC)
  107. The Fall of the Tyrant
  108. The Savage Tide [IC]
  109. A Chill in the Air
  110. Bansentenshi IC
  111. Betropper vs. Goonthegoof vs. Treizek vs. Distand Quaisar Duel
  112. 40k Deathwatch Shadow Over Jericho IC
  113. A game of Anima (IC)
  114. KoL: Tide of country.
  115. Cult Wars IC
  116. Grand Dream, the Rod of Seven Parts - Prima Luce Umbra [IC]
  117. [Exalted 2e] We Hunt For Madness
  118. MTG: Pinnacle vs Tavar
  119. MTG: Cadian 9th vs. Derjuin
  120. WLD Gestalt IC.
  121. Arena Tournament, Round 95: Rai vs. Wendy
  122. Hollow's Last Hope
  123. D&D3.5 Caves of Doom (IC)
  124. The Guard
  125. Lyca: IC
  126. A Kringle Through Time (An IC Thread!)
  127. Magic the Gathering: TMK v. chess435
  128. Barbarian Clan Wars fight club
  129. Arena Tournament, Round 97: Madoc Boldheart vs. Corporal Rollins
  130. In the Plains of Yl (IC)
  131. Thieves in Reptansh [IC]
  132. Aspirations to Infamy [IC]
  133. Things are about to change (IC)
  134. The Dark Riders-IC
  135. 4.0 DnD
  136. YugiohITP Winter Tournament Folklore Exhibit
  137. Yugioh ITP Winter Tournament Heroic Endeavours Exhibit
  138. Yugioh ITP Winter Tournament Public Transportation exhibit
  139. Dark Heresy
  140. Yugioh ITP Winter Tournament Extinct Species exhibit
  141. Freedom Fighter
  142. 3.5 Campaign
  143. 3.5 Gestalt
  144. Magic the Gathering: TMK v Sohala
  145. Homebrew playtest.
  146. MTG Tialait VS Tavar
  147. Pirates of the Forgotten Coast (IC Thread)
  148. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Raistlin1040 vs. Altaria87
  149. Vault of Graves - IC
  150. MTG: Pinnacle vs The-Mage-King
  151. So long, Amori.
  152. [3.5] Tomb of Horrors
  153. Wolrd of Aquias - The Awakening
  154. "One Kingdom's Fall, Another's Rise" IC
  155. Stealing from the Bottom of your Heart (D&D 3.5 IC thread)
  156. Sins of Stellar Empire
  157. Pillars of Creation
  158. Random Dungeon Madness: Team One
  159. Arena Tournament, Round 99: Goltoth vs. Draiv the Scythe
  160. Arena Tournament, Round 99: Barberration vs. Ro-Gayn
  161. Arena Tournament, Round 99: Telawristem vs. Tir
  162. Arena Tournament, Round 99: Murk vs. The Beast
  163. Arena Tournament, Round 98: Mad Al & Krunk vs. Teravel & Sturmherz
  164. Arena Tournament, Round 98: Sam Jones Jr. & Revel Redmane vs. Oro & Wildgeist
  165. Arena Exhibition: Rai & SPARTA Cuss vs. The Beast & Jim the slim
  166. Death at Dartmoor House.
  167. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition - BladeofOblivion v. Mistral
  168. Firemagehao Vs. Elspeth
  169. Magic Untamed (IC)
  170. Lords of Creation: In Character #2
  171. mtg pbp zeboss vs. Firemagehao
  172. Dark Heresy: The Incorruptibles!
  173. A Travel and Tsukumogami Story [IC]
  174. Random Dungeon Madness Team Two
  175. Road to Ravensvale
  176. Freeform Magic (IC-OOC)
  177. Glory of Galadorn (IC)
  178. Pokemon gen V IC
  179. MnM 2E Newbie Game: A League of Your Own
  180. Cutthroats: Terror on the High Seas!
  181. [3.5] The Barbarian Clan Wars - IC
  182. Arena Tournament, Round 97: Louis XVI vs. Corporal Rollins
  183. [IC] Malachei's Red Hand of Doom
  184. Mewtwo's Challenge (IC)
  185. Meanwhile... (a City of Fear tangent)
  186. Pirates! Low Fantasy on the High Seas
  187. Of Glory and Light [IC]
  188. The Curse of Wizardry
  189. Monstrous Uprising Group Alpha IC
  190. Monstrous Uprising Group Prime
  191. Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Altaria87 vs. BladeofOblivion
  192. NeverendingDungeon - Orchid(NineThePuma)
  193. The Middle Ground IC
  194. Bounty Hunters: Bertha & Thomas
  195. Shades of the Jedi(IC)
  196. A World In The Making IC
  197. There Will Come Red Rains (IC)
  198. Sohala vs. Debatra- Tower of Deadly Evil Duel
  199. [IC] Midnight Campaign - {3.5DnD}
  200. Noster Duce Tutus Eris IC
  201. Argess Ravenloft Steampunk - 3.5
  202. Revenant Gods
  203. [IC] The Consortium - V:tM
  204. Assassins vs Bodyguards - The City Streets
  205. Hunger Games IC
  206. zeboss vs. vulass
  207. [3.5] King of the Mountain - the Pesthole (II).
  208. Mad SCIENCE! Detective Agency IC
  209. AvB - Estellise
  210. AvB - Hagan
  211. AvB - Kel
  212. Age of Man! (IC)
  213. Seattle Noir
  214. The Criminal Squad
  215. Star Trek: Trevelyan
  216. AvB - "Miroslav"
  217. AvB - Shavet
  218. Shadows of the Past IC
  219. AvB - Prib
  220. AvB - Tim
  221. Arena Tournament, Round 99: Barberration vs. Goltoth
  222. Arena Tournament, Round 99: Tir vs. Draiv the Scythe
  223. The Ones Left Behind IC
  224. Arena Tournament, Round 99: Murk vs. Ro-Gayn
  225. Adventure Quest! (Freeform)
  226. Chaos in the Blood IC
  227. [IC] The Agency - V:tM
  228. [IC]Defending Three Leaves
  229. [Exalted 2e] Sidereal Best Practices
  230. [3.5] The March of Unmaking [IC]
  231. Peiq's progeny
  232. Deathwatch - The Things that lurk on Helmora (IC)
  233. Magic the Gathering Exhibition: Blue Ghost vs. Lady Tialait
  234. Dragon Party (IC)
  235. Arena Exhibition: Math Besieger vs. Jim the slim
  236. Keld and Kitty, a World of Danger
  237. Caedlyn
  238. Action Castle
  239. Ye Olde Bad Company IC
  240. These Are The Gods?
  241. A World Worth Saving? (Team 1 IC)
  242. A World Worth Saving? (Team 2 IC)
  243. When 3 worlds collide with the only people helping are from another entirely.
  244. You're Lost Little Girl IC
  245. Magic the Gathering: TMK v. Lix Lorn
  246. D&D 3.5 Core/Newbie Game
  247. AvB - Ymeo
  248. Star Wars Saga: The Betrayal of Darth Revan (In-Character)
  249. MtG: Firemagehao Vs Zeboss
  250. Away from the Sun