PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 [28] 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

  1. IC -Rise of the Runelords (Burnt Offering)
  2. The Ragged Edge - Dark Heresy [IC]
  3. PTA - the Kernal region
  4. Azure II {Return to the Zephyr}
  5. Loneliness of a Gnome
  6. Moving the Heavens (Group 1 IC Thread)
  7. Moving the Heavens (Group 2 IC Thread)
  8. Arena Tournament, Round 99: Barberration vs. Ro-Gayn
  9. The Art of Darkness
  10. Edge of the Empire Garrison Town (IC)
  11. The Shire Goes to War (IC)
  12. Arena Tournament, Round 99: Barberration vs. Goltoth
  13. The Narrow Edge [IC]
  14. A Princess Among Powerhouses
  15. Treasure Hunters: Chapter 1 - On Stranger Shores
  16. Heroic Spelunkers IC
  17. Cunning Overlords IC
  18. Elsir Vale (IC)
  19. Splintered Blades of Forgotten Ages[exalted IC]
  20. IC: DM-Switching (Bridgar, Halna, and Marix)
  21. Lix vs Blue
  22. Missionary of the Moon Mother (IC Thread)
  23. One Plane at a Time [IC]
  24. The Wrong Guys IC II
  25. For the Empire!
  26. Of Two Worlds [IC]
  27. The Code
  28. Savage Tide: Hidden Whispers (IC)
  29. The Black Stone [IC]
  30. The glory of the mind
  31. Metropolis Necropolis Group A IC
  32. Metropolis Necropolis Group B IC
  33. The 11 O'Clock War [GURPS] (IC)
  34. Yu-Gi-Oh! PBP: dragonsamurai vs. Lazy Genius
  35. Three Goddesses (IC)
  36. Shadows of the Kingdom IC
  37. Shards of Memory (IC)
  38. Arena Tournament, Round 99: Barberration vs. Goltoth
  39. Saga OOC
  40. University of Advanced Energies
  41. Gnomes Vs. Kobolds (IC)
  42. [Exalted]Creation World War I - Here's your shovel(IC)
  43. V:tR Atlanta – Jennifer
  44. V:tR Atlanta – Anderson
  45. V:tR Atlanta – Alexander
  46. Great Hunt event #1 (invite only)
  47. Slam your face against the keyboard, and post the results
  48. NeverEnding Dungeon - Anarias (RaggedAngel)
  49. Neverending Dungeon - Suppeluppe (Zazori)
  50. Arena Tournament Round 101: Chuck Norris vs Dare
  51. Arena Tournament Round 101: Pierce Stabb vs Rumel the Barbarian
  52. Arena Tournament Round 101: Pyhrric vs The Narcomancer
  53. Arena Tournament Round 101: Jim the Slim vs Deiter Scalekiller
  54. Yu-Gi-OhITP PbP Exhibition - Allan Surgite versus Lazy Genius
  55. [Touhou]Full broadside to the fourth wall: A combat playtest
  56. Pokemon the Movie XX: Three Wishes For Destruction. (IC)
  57. Puc's PF Kingmaker IC
  58. (IC) Aaahhhh!! This is madness!!
  59. [Fatescape] ToEE - Team Human-ish IC
  60. [Fatescape] ToEE - Team Royalty IC
  61. Let Me Hear You Scream [IC]
  62. 1-20 Ic
  63. Blood-Soaked Skies of Gold (Deathwatch IC)
  64. The glory of the mind 1.2
  65. Shadowrun 4e: Smugglin' Run [IC]
  66. Wonders of Old. The start of something new.
  67. Neverending Dungeon - Reis (Koretsu)
  68. When Normal, Isn't
  69. AvB - Dynamic Duo
  70. In Pursuit of a Dream
  71. Arena Tournament, Round 102: Sparky vs. Sam Jones Jr.
  72. Arena Tournament, Round 102: Abogralia2 vs. Corporal Rollins
  73. Arena Tournament, Round 102: Cinder vs. Robert the Blade
  74. Arena Tournament, Round 102: Gallows vs. De'Athbypro Xie
  75. AvB - Debatra
  76. Gods of Mortals 2 IC
  77. Tower of Deadly Evil: Candycorn, Master_Rahl22, Devmaar, theterran
  78. New Beginnings, A New Life (IC Thread)
  79. And Then There Were Zombies IC
  80. The Rightful Heir [IC]
  81. The Search [IC]
  82. [4E] Northenlands
  83. The Chaos of the Elements IC
  84. Epic Sandbox: Group 1
  85. Epic Sandbox: Group 2
  86. Age of Man, Modern Era (IC)
  87. [nWod-Vtr] LA city of the Fallen Angels IC
  88. Trials of Nathon IC
  89. Godhood 2 IC; Fear Me Mortal!
  90. The Gallant Dragon and Beyond (IC)
  91. Breaking
  92. [3.5] After the finale, the encore IC
  93. IC God Game-Krux, Amuiel, and Tyriel
  94. Ancient Sands [IC]
  95. Fire Emblem: Zombie Apocalypse (IC)
  96. The Gods are pissed! (IC)
  97. Cyran Justice (IC)
  98. Heroes of Myth: The Black Forest IC
  99. Re-Orientation -> Evolution [IC]
  100. Expedition to Castle Ravenloft (IC)
  101. [ToC IC] On the Edge
  102. Return of the Demon Princes [IC]
  103. The Good Need The Evil To Kill the Gooder IC
  104. Core Only Megadungeon
  105. AvB - Gotchka2
  106. Welcome to Johnsonville (IC)
  107. Stat thread
  108. Viva la Resistance! [D&D 3.5 Rebellion Game]
  109. New Lands
  110. The New Tale of Ondar Shambal (IC)
  111. Return to Orre (IC)
  112. DnD 3.5 Tournament of Ages Preliminary IC
  113. Arena Tournament, Round 96: Aguacatl & Der Tierhüter vs. Veldryn v'Two & Blue
  114. The Monastery of White Dawn - IC
  115. Good old fashioned dungeon crawl [IC] [Party #1]
  116. Alignment Switch (3.5e) IC
  117. Good old fashioned dungeon crawl [IC] [Party #2]
  118. Rokugan game; In the shadows
  119. AvB - Fang
  120. Adventures in Sigil - IC [4E]
  121. The Forsaken Frontier, part 2
  122. Keep Wars (IC)
  123. The Scottsburgh Extraordinary Enforcement League (SEEL)
  124. [4e]Communication Failures(IC)
  125. Aventuring Monsters!
  126. The Oculus (IC)
  127. Worlds Largest Dungeon Mark I (IC)
  128. Worlds Largest Dungeon Mark II (IC)
  129. Arena Tournament, Round 103: Guy with a Scythe vs. Mariachi Orco
  130. Arena Tournament, Round 103: Stuxnet vs. Gigli
  131. Arena Tournament, Round 103: Lunaticus vs. Mountie
  132. Arena Tournament, Round 103: Rumel the Ranger vs. Deriac
  133. Puc's Second Darkness IC
  134. Dwarven Host (Warhammer Fantasy Battles) IC
  135. Event Horizon IC
  136. [PF] Council of Theives IC
  137. Zombie Apocalypse (IC)
  138. The Gavisoria Games (IC)
  139. The Goramitar Games (IC)
  140. Neverending Dungeon: Amaranda
  141. Neverending Dungeon: Clang
  142. Neverending Dungeon: Trame
  143. Neverending Dungeon: Speedy
  144. Neverending Dungeon: Adeak Fallin
  145. Neverending Dungeon: Zarqhu d'Elbane
  146. Neverending Dungeon: Dolly
  147. Neverending Dungeon: Vash Nightstick.
  148. Neverending Dungeon: Anarias
  149. Neverending Dungeon: Jack
  150. Neverending Dungeon: Lvii
  151. Neverending Dungeon: Bob
  152. Neverending Dungeon: Dominic Hasting
  153. Neverending Dungeon: Ikioi
  154. Neverending Dungeon: Acid Tripper
  155. Character Showdown: candycorn Vs. Kumori_Ekisu
  156. [3.5] Symphony
  157. Heroic Tier, Ho!
  158. When the Saber Shines... Love Burns: Blood on their hands.
  159. Arena Tournament, Round 101: Dare vs. Pyhrric
  160. Arena Tournament, Round 101: Chuck Norris vs. Pierce Stabb
  161. Arena Tournament, Round 101: The Narcomancer vs. Jim the Slim
  162. The Eternal War, Ended (IC)
  163. Fallout. Life in the wastes.
  164. Diablo 2 - Act one, The Forgotten Tower
  165. Arena Tournament, Round 104: Veri vs. Oskar
  166. Arena Tournament, Round 104: The Beast vs. Lucian
  167. Arena Tournament, Round 104: Flek Greenhide vs. Mountie
  168. Arena Tournament, Round 104: Godfrey of Hallglade vs. Ryu
  169. Medieval commanders (IC)
  170. Halo Wars: Valhalla
  171. Neverending Dungeon: Raven Nevermore
  172. New Alera (3.5; filled)
  173. On the Nightside
  174. Skaven Host (Warhammer Fantasy Battles IC)
  175. An Order Unfulfilled [IC]
  176. Sigil is Falling IC
  177. [Exalted 2e]Flowing Silver IC
  178. No Rivers: Our Choice to Stay [IC]
  179. No Rivers: Working Within [IC]
  180. [WFRP] The Lord of Lost Heart
  181. [Scion] Wrath of the titans IC
  182. Barrow of the Forgotten King II
  183. Doom From Erlock (IC)
  184. Twisted Rain [In-Character]
  185. [JustEpic]Chapter 1 - "To move things..."
  186. Pokemon d20; The Arcove Region
  187. Dark Heresy: Amongst the Stars
  188. Mansions of Madness... [Team 2][IC]
  189. Mansions of Madness... [Team 2][IC]
  190. [IC]If thoughts could Kill...
  191. Castle Madness!!!
  192. Lock this, wrong forum.
  193. The Spectral Dragons (IC)
  194. Exalted: The Convention on Creation's Salvation.
  195. A Midnight Masquerade [IC]
  196. Marked Fugitives [IC]
  197. Round 1: Tavar vs Fallen One
  198. Round 1: Silva Stormrage vs The Stillwind
  199. Round 1: Silva Stormrage vs The Stillwind
  200. Darkness Everafter
  201. Dark Elf Host (Warhammer Fantasy Battles)
  202. Liberty TBS : Match 1
  203. Benugaal
  204. WFRPv2 The Enemy Within Part 1: Mistaken Identity
  205. Neverending Dungeon: Morkeal Jr.
  206. Rising up in Risentide IC
  207. Dark Aspirations! A study of power
  208. The Snows of Niflyr Mk 2 (IC)
  209. Age of Man, Final Era (IC)
  210. The Twelve Worlds (IC)
  211. Project re-Forged, The HQ. (Fantasy)
  212. Grand Dream - Betrayal is Blue, New Kids on the Block [3.5]
  213. PTA; The Niven Region. The Story Begins Part: I
  214. Mansions of Madness [Team 1][IC]
  215. Backwater Murders (Dark Heresy)(IC)
  216. Yugioh ITP: Winter Tournament Upper Catwalks
  217. Cleitc01 open this! ~lerg2
  218. [IC] Kingmaker Part I - Stolen Lands
  219. IC: War of the Burning Sky 4th Edition
  220. AvB - Leaper
  221. Children of Cyre In Character
  222. Ithilanor's Arena Encounters
  223. Ithilanor's Arena Encounters
  224. A Real Band of Scions IC
  225. The Gods Are Pissed (IC-2)
  226. The Gods Are Pissed (IC-3)
  227. Liberty TBS : Match 2
  228. City of Wonders (Solo) (IC)
  229. The Worlds Largest Dungeon (IC)
  230. Departure
  231. Caravan to Ein Arris [IC]
  232. Arena Tournament, Round 102: Sam Jones Jr. vs. Corporal Rollins
  233. Arena Tournament, Round 102: Cinder vs.Gallows
  234. Arena Tournament, Round 102: Sparky vs. Abogralia2
  235. Arena Tournament, Round 102: Robert the Blade vs. De'Athbypro Xie
  236. [Exated Newbs game] Born to be Kings.
  237. City where dreams are made (IC)
  238. Lords of Creation: Harken Back to the Old
  239. Asmodeus is Dead!
  240. Over the Edge IC
  241. Athasian Sandbox (IC)
  242. The Riddle of Steel
  243. AvB - Kiran
  244. Arena Tournament, Round 103: Guy with a Scythe vs. Stuxnet
  245. Arena Tournament, Round 103: Lunaticus vs. Deriac
  246. Galvain and Deuce, get you Eberron on!
  247. Wizards Only d20 Game
  248. Mobs and Monsters
  249. Red Zephyr
  250. The Avatar Rebellion (IC)