PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

  1. Arena Tournament, Round 28: Irind vs. Andoris
  2. Arena Tournament, Round 32: Kyre vs. Cyn
  3. Arena Tournament, Round 26: Roberts vs. The BAM
  4. Arena Tournament, Round 32: Darren vs. The BAM
  5. Arena Tournament, Round 32: Chile II vs. Roberts
  6. Arena Tournament, Round 32: Jeanette vs. JSB
  7. Arena Tournament, Round 26: Beleg vs. Todd
  8. [Avatar d20] Playtesting Combat 1 - level 1 pvp
  9. Yrellitra, the beginning
  10. Star Wars Saga: In the Ash's of Edan II
  11. Arena Tournament, Round 31: Fire Fox vs. Lichen
  12. Arena Tournament, Round 29: Tayalyn vs. Skrag
  13. Knights of the Old Republic: Shadow of the Rapture
  14. HoHo Game, Prologue 4: Dinner and a Show
  15. Shipwrecked! Quest: Piggy Hunt
  16. Eberron: Merylsward Exhumed
  17. Back to the Basics
  18. Glory of the Underdark
  19. Shipwrecked! Housing and Leadership Meeting
  20. From the Great Deep to the Great Deep
  21. The Coliseum [Exhibition Matches]
  22. ***ON HOLD*** Pathfinder Chronicles - Ch.1: Burnt Offerings
  23. Evolution Status
  24. Intrepid Explorations IC
  25. For the Empire IC
  26. Demon Sword IC
  27. Arena Tournament, Round 26: Todd vs. Oathbreaker TGH
  28. Arena Tournament, Round 31: Mr. Underhill vs. Brichter
  29. Expirmental Game: Capture The Triforce Pieces!
  30. Arena Tournament, Round 33: Okgar vs. Kepeskjhank
  31. Arena Tournament, Round 33: Sam vs. Garrow
  32. Arena Tournament, Round 33: TEMBWBAM vs. Kor
  33. Arena Tournament, Round 33: Stonefist vs. Running Fist
  34. Threads of a Prophecy [IC]
  35. The Ptolus Urban Campaignn
  36. An Amusing Tale[IC]
  37. An Amusing Tale [IC]
  38. Progress and Plight
  39. [Avatar d20] Playtesting Combat 2 - lvl 5 pvm
  40. [Avatar d20 Project] Autumn Twilight IC
  41. Serendipity
  42. Arena Tournamentt, Round 26: Grall vs Doctor Spikenburg
  43. Arena Tournament, Round 26: Yoshi vs Stormcloud
  44. Arena Tournament, Round 30: RedMoon vs Psychodelia
  45. Drifting Blossoms
  46. Beyond Myria (IC) - Book 2
  47. side quest: Ore ore ore... and more ore!
  48. Dulce et decorum est pro patria mori [IC]
  49. Shipwrecked! Exploration "Writer's Guild"
  50. Fall of the Dead: Hidden Menace
  51. Fall of the Empire - OOC
  52. Trials of the Desert Republic (IC)
  53. Valikar - Fallen Anvil Inn
  54. (SW Saga)Old Republic Commando(IC)
  55. My Kingdom for a Sword MAIN IC
  56. My Kingdom for a Sword SECONDARY IC
  57. A Tale of Two Sides
  58. Through the Portal
  59. Arena Tournament, Round 27: MitS vs Andek Firebeard
  60. Fall of the Empire - IC
  61. High Stakes IC
  62. Fable
  63. Arena Tournament, Exhibition Match
  64. 1e: Tsojcanth to Horror
  65. The Order
  66. Adventure in Eberron: The Mines of King Xanatos
  67. DA:V Durham
  68. Spookables III (IC)
  69. Darkworld IC
  70. Darkworld OOC
  71. Arena Tournament, Round 29: Gildean vs. Bob the destroyer
  72. Arena Tournament, Round 29: Xantaal vs. Heleroen
  73. Arena Tournament, Round 31: Xiref vs. Fire Fox
  74. Arena Tournament, Round 31: Lichen vs. Jim the Truant
  75. Arena Tournament, Round 31: Regis vs. Mr. Underhill
  76. Arena Tournament, Round 34: Tezx vs. Bloatsack the Vile vs. Drago Irakwa vs. Lumi
  77. Lost Vampires IC Thread
  78. AOM: rise of the old ones
  79. The Game of Nations
  80. Crossing the Worldwalls: Prologue [IC]
  81. Crossing The Worldwalls [OOC]
  82. War of the Burning Sky IC
  83. Arena Tournament, Round 35: Zaknefien vs. Grushnak
  84. Arena Tournament, Round 35: Llince vs. Syran
  85. Arena Tournament, Round 35: Krux vs. Wiros
  86. Arena Tournament, Round 35: Bobo vs. Chile III
  87. *gives you a cookie*
  88. The Lost Tribe (Goblin Gestalt)
  89. Arena Tournament, Round 30: Elethiomel vs Psychodelia
  90. In Service of Her Radiant Flame
  91. Raiders of Oakhurst, Group 1
  92. Arena Tournament, Round 29: Chile I vs. Tayalyn
  93. Saga of Nationstates II, A hail of Fire
  94. Arena Tournament, Round 27: Clamber vs MiTS
  95. Arena Tournament, Round 28: Andoris vs Stormcloud
  96. Arena Tournament, Round 29: Skrag vs Bob the destroyer
  97. Arena Tournament, Round 32: Darren vs Cyn
  98. When The Voice Whispers IC
  99. Rise of the Runelords
  100. The Other Axis
  101. Duel Monsters D20
  102. Raiders of Oakhurst, Group 2
  103. A Second Chance
  104. A Thousand Broken Mirrors
  105. Divinus Profile : The Awakening
  106. Shipwrecked! Exploration: Western Shoreline
  107. Grey Knights IC
  108. When the Voice Whispers-IC Roleplay Thread
  109. Freedom City Issue #2: Time of Vengeance
  110. Draymier: A Step Towards Tomorrow
  111. Game of Nations Status thread
  112. The Grinder (Mr.Scary Solo)
  113. The Nexus (In Character)
  114. Ignore!
  115. Ignore
  116. A Zombie's London IC
  117. Arena Tournament, Round 26: Todd vs Kurgan
  118. Arena Tournament, Round 27: Xerxes vs MitS
  119. Arena Tournament, Round 32: Roberts vs Jeanette
  120. Arena Tournament, Round 32: Chile II vs The BAM
  121. Arena Tournament, Round 33: Kor vs Stonefist
  122. Arena Tournament, Round 33: Kepeskjhank vs Running Fist
  123. Arena Tournament, Round 35: Syran vs Chilie III
  124. Fables
  125. Arena Tournament, Round 33: Okgar vs Sam
  126. Arena Tournament, Round 33: Garrow vs TEMBWBAM
  127. Kumite Round 1, Match 1: IH Warblade vs DS Crusader
  128. Kumite Round One, Match 2; Setting Sun Swordsage vs Diamond Mind Swordsage
  129. Fallout: Van Buren (IC)
  130. Help or Destroy
  131. Arena Tournament, Round 35: Krux vs Bobo
  132. Mage: The Ascension - Enigma (IC)
  133. Arena Tournament, Round 29: Gildean vs. Heleroen
  134. Gods in emptiness- The god's plane
  135. Gods in emptiness-The world
  136. Arena Tournament, Round 32: Cyn vs Jeanette
  137. Brickwall's Exalted
  138. Arena Tournament, Round 26: Todd vs. Kurgan, Final Match
  139. Arena Tournament, Round 36: Mac vs. Ulric
  140. Arena Tournament, Round 36: Krull vs. Ned the Knight
  141. Arena Tournament, Round 36: AquaManny vs. Ghost
  142. Arena Tournament, Round 36: Yoshi vs. Leaf
  143. Gods in emptiness- Status
  144. Defenders of Highgate, Chapter 3
  145. Ancient adventures
  146. Dwellers in Darkness (Underhive campaign)
  147. Kumite Round One, Match 3; Desert Wind Swordsage vs Tiger Claw Swordsage
  148. Kumite Round One, Match 4; Stone Dragon Swordsage vs Diamond Mind Warblade
  149. Kumite Round Two, Match 1; Setting Sun Swordsage vs Devoted Spirit Crusader
  150. Arena Tournament, Round 27: Xerxes vs. MiTS - Final Match
  151. Arena Tournament, Round 28: Grall vs. Andoris
  152. Arena Tournament, Round 29: Tayalyn vs. Heleroen
  153. Arena Tournament, Round 31: Lichen vs Mr. Underhill
  154. Arena Tournament, Round 33: Kor vs Garrow
  155. Maacain Invasion, Jack's Group II
  156. The Long Road Ahead
  157. Curse of the Slave-Master (Side Game)
  158. Serenity: Orca Intrepid
  159. The Intiative:Camp Lincoln
  160. Star Wars Saga: Rise of the Sith
  161. Arena Tournament, Round 35: Grushnak vs Llince
  162. Arena Tournament, Round 35: Zaknefien vs Wiros
  163. Arena Tournament, Round 33: Sam vs Stonefist
  164. Arena Tournament, Round 33: Okgar vs Kepeskjhank
  165. Arena Tournament, Round 32: The BAM vs Cyn
  166. Kumite Round Robin match; Devoted Spirit Crusader vs Desert Wind Swordsage
  167. Arena Tournament, Round 29: Bob the Destroyer vs. Heleroen
  168. Shipwrecked! Meeting with the lizardfolk
  169. Shipwrecked! Rowing around the island
  170. Desert Blood
  171. Five Orders of Creation - Autumn - Chapter One
  172. Arena Tournament, Round 35: Krux vs Chile III
  173. Arena Tournament, Round 28: Dr. Spikenburg vs. Grall
  174. AD&D 3.5 - Dungeon Keeper - IC
  175. No, Acolytes, YOU are the Heretics (IC)
  176. No, Acolytes, YOU are the Xenos (IC)
  177. The Center Cannot Hold [Group A]
  178. The Center Cannot Hold [Group B]
  179. Arena Tournament, Round 36: Leaf vs. Ghost
  180. Arena Tournament, Round 36: AquaManny vs. Yoshi
  181. Bloody Pirates! IC
  182. Swordslinger
  183. Auromar: Light and Dark (IC 3)
  184. Vaporaria Mortis (IC)
  185. Toma: the City After the War [IC]
  186. Droaam Campfire Chatter - Benejeseret
  187. IC Droaam Expedition - Benejeseret
  188. Core DnD 3.5 Campaign IC
  189. Age of Mythology
  190. De Anima IC
  191. Arena Tournament, Round 37: Mr Sneaky Guy vs Zelandros
  192. Momento Mori Special Character IC
  193. Arena Tournament, Round 37: Heintz vs Marcus
  194. Homebrew group 1
  195. Arena Tournament, Round 37: Chile IV vs Hal I Tosis
  196. Homebrew group 2
  197. Arena Tournament, Round 37: Running Fist vs Aeli
  198. Arena Tournament, Round 36: Ulric vs. Krull
  199. Arena Tournament, Round 36: Mac vs. Ned the Knight
  200. Diminishing Returns (IC)
  201. Arena Tournament, Round 31: Xirif vs Mr. Underhill
  202. Overpowered Game
  203. From the Abyss they came...(Chapter 2)
  204. The GM is an idiot
  205. Arena Tournament, Round 28: Dr. Spikenburg vs. Grall - Final Match
  206. Arena Tournament, Round 36: AquaManny vs. Ghost
  207. The first of Lharvion
  208. Pink's Wandering Goblins
  209. Heros of Awe-team blue
  210. Heros of Awe-Team red
  211. Star Wars D20 - Freelancer(IC) Act 2
  212. [Game of the Gods] Playtest 1 (IC)
  213. Limitless Skies: A Planar Adventure
  214. Killer GM
  215. First Try [IC]
  216. Mtg D20 - Mirro's thread
  217. Arena Tournament, Round 31: Fire Fox vs Xirif
  218. Arena Tournament, Round 32: Chile II vs Cyn
  219. Arena Tournament, Round 36: Krull vs. Leaf
  220. The Temple of the Eternal Flame IC
  221. The Red Hand of Doom
  222. Warlock Heroes - The Equalizers
  223. Arena Tournament, Round 29: Skrag vs. Bob the Destroyer
  224. Forgotten Realms Game
  225. The Crusade Against the Shade [IC] (GROUP 3)
  226. The Crusade Against the Shade [IC] (GROUP 2)
  227. The Crusade Against the Shade [IC] (GROUP 1)
  228. Arena Tournament, Round 37: Chile IV vs Running Fist
  229. Arena Tournament, Round 36: Ulric vs. Ned the Knight
  230. Arena Tournament, Round 34: Drago vs. Grall vs. Todd vs. The BAM
  231. Age of Ruin IC: Facing down destiny
  232. Age of Ruin OOC: Facing down destiny
  233. 512- Eurofighter Chapter 1: Pavewaying For The Fjords
  234. Arena Tournament, Round 38: Chile V vs Mike C Hammer
  235. Arena Tournament, Round 38: Greenscales vs Yathor Smotr
  236. Arena Tournament, Round 38: Buff vs Arashi
  237. Arena Tournament, Round 38: Mr Underhill vs Zaknefien
  238. When The Avatara Walk the Earth....
  239. Dnd adventure: Power of the north
  240. The Shadow Initiative - Operation: Rapidstrike! (Top Secret)
  241. Arena Tournament, Round 35: Bobo vs Llince
  242. Castle Builders (IC thread)
  243. Szilard's Game (aka, the awesomeist DnD game ever!)
  244. Camping Trip IC
  245. The French and Indian War IC
  246. Arena Tournament, Round 29: Skrag vs Bob the Destroyer - Final Match
  247. Arena Tournament, Round 33: Kepeskjhank vs. Kor
  248. Arena Tournament, Round 36: Ned the Knight vs AquaManny
  249. Arena Tournament, Round 38: Mike C Hammer vs. Greenscales
  250. Arena Tournament, Round 38: Chile V vs Yathor Smotr