PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 [37] 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

  1. Thattaman's Weaving Wyrd IC
  2. Temperaments In Tempest
  3. Life in Hell
  4. Axe & Thistle (Waymouth Tavern) [Daily Dungeon]
  5. The Halls of Undermountain (New IC)
  6. The Ultimate Boss Rush (IC)
  7. Arena Tournament, Round 108: Lyir Torsis vs Brumph
  8. Arena Tournament, Round 109: Blasty & Cole vs Unnamed & Eldon Winterfrost
  9. Arena Tournament Exhibition: Tasha vs Minionomancer
  10. Ten-Hut! A Tale of a Blossoming Romance between Cadets
  11. Drakkenolt [IC]
  12. Anima: Jewel of the Desert(IC)
  13. Wizardly Graduation [IC] [3.5 Single Class: Wizards]
  14. Daily Dungeon - Ruins of Blaykeep
  15. The Wheel Weaves... [OOC]
  16. As the Shadow Grows...
  17. Planescape: Tales of the Darkened Planes
  18. Terra Chao [Kong FFd6]
  19. Daily Dungeon - Ruins of Blaykeep II
  20. Strohl (Legends)
  21. [4E] Winterhaven's Gates
  22. Wonderland: Rise of the Jack (IC)
  23. Tall people who don't play basketball (OoC)
  24. The Wheel Weaves... [IC]
  25. Shadows of Verdanth IC
  26. The Holy Wars
  27. Pushing Back the Dark IC Conversation Thread
  28. Adeptus Evangelion: The Sun Never Sets (IC)
  29. Adeptus Evangelion: The Sun Never Sets (IC)
  30. [Exalted] The Age of Slaughter, Xefas vs Mr. Bookworm
  31. YugiohITP: Mercenary Pen vs. CoreBrute23
  32. Whispers in the Darkness (IC)
  33. SPACE STATION! [Parsely] [All are welcome to play!]
  34. Ruin Delvers [IC]
  35. Undying Apocalpse: Plagued Lands {IC}
  36. New Frontier IC I - Shadow and Sand
  37. UFO: Contact! [IC]
  38. Arena Tournament Round 110: PETA vs. ANTE
  39. YugiohITP: Mercenary Pen vs. feo2
  40. Rogue Trader: From Sun to Sun, A Tradition and Future: Group IC
  41. RT: From to Sun to Sun - A Tradition and Future - The Tinkerer's Tale
  42. RT: From to Sun to Sun - A Tradition and Future - Tales of Blood Sweat and Tears
  43. RT: From to Sun to Sun - A Tradition and Future - Let the World Burn in My Name
  44. RT: From to Sun to Sun - A Tradition and Future - Not Alone in the Dark
  45. Climbing Mount Olympus (IC)
  46. 3.5 Political Adventure [IC]
  47. Turbulent Times- IC
  48. Deep Sphere 9 IC
  49. Total War: 2126 (IC)
  50. Thy Fearful Symmetry - Dark Heresy (IC)
  51. The Burning Plague
  52. Rites of Conquest IC
  53. Hive Fleet Komono [40k Game]
  54. New Zed Order: Baltimore [AFMBE]
  55. Zap Dynamic's Tales from the Blackwood (IC)
  56. [RT]Green Sun over Koronus - IC
  57. Grim Auction, Players from Total War 2126 only.
  58. Odd gods and other trinkets IC
  59. Total War: Evolution (IC)
  60. Shadows of Aurum IC
  61. Harbinger of War - Thread 2 [4E] [IC]
  62. Fire Emblem: Close Horizons (IC)
  63. Yet Another Exalted Game [Exalted, IC]
  64. [IC] Quest of Even-Ezer. (Party One)
  65. Paths of Humanity (IC)
  66. D:TD, Season 1: "Sabbat: The Day of Rest... IN PEACE" IC
  67. Sky Pirares [IC]
  68. Wrath of the Steel Mask (3.5 Homebrew Campaign IC)
  69. Wrath of the Steel Mask (3.5 Homebrew Campaign IC)
  70. [IC] Quest of Even-Ezer (Party Two)
  71. [Three Goddesses] Melinda's Archive
  72. Orcs of the endless and unconquered Forest (IC)
  73. Empire and Frontier
  74. The Conquerors (Tactical 3.5)
  75. Serpent's Skull: Souls for Smuggler's Shiv
  76. Fire Emblem: The Dragon Fang Blades I
  77. As Cinco Pontas
  78. The Dusk Queen
  79. The Multiversal Guild: Dungeon Scrubbers; Headquarters
  80. Life After Death IC
  81. (IC) Symbiosis
  82. Yu-Gi-Oh! Exhibition: Eternal Drifter Vs. Tychris1
  83. Solo Gladiator Second DM: IC, Mrcarter11
  84. Weirdness Ensues!
  85. Nations game
  86. The Vystera Jewels - The Forest
  87. Expedition to Mist's Wake [E6 Low Magic 3.5]
  88. Pokemon Tabletop Adventures: Team Rocket
  89. Yu-Gi-Oh exhibition Feo2 vs Okizruin
  90. Scurvy Dogs of the Cutthroat
  91. War is Good for Business (IC)
  92. 3.5 Monk Campaign: A Boot to the Head (IC)
  93. From the Ashes! (DnD 3.5, Sandbox)
  94. Arcane Purge (IC)
  95. The Vortex Wastes IC I
  96. The Three of Nine
  97. The Eternal Shores
  98. City Watch [IC]
  99. Guildmage [IC]
  100. [4e]Sigil Override Conspiracy
  101. Thalen Vale
  102. Digimon Descent, Chapter 1: Triple Dot, Triple Dash, Triple Dot
  103. [IC] Way of the Wicked
  104. Arena Tournament, Round 111: Airin vs Tae Bo
  105. Arena Tournament, Round 111: Jack O Trades vs Tasha
  106. Arena Tournament, Round 111: stuxnet 2.0 vs Minionomancer
  107. Arena Tournament, Round 111: this vs Karma
  108. Arena Tournament, Round 108: mad bear cow vs Brumph
  109. ECK One Shot: Hex Sign & Rampart
  110. Death Dungeon - Team One
  111. Yugioh ITP Exhibition match: Mercenary Pen vs. Eternal Drifter
  112. Throw It, and See if It Sticks (IC)
  113. Erfworld Game Dakari Imperium Vs Stoneheart
  114. Unlikely Heroes IC
  115. Fire emblem (Protect the prince) III
  116. [IC] TW:epic fantasy
  117. Duo 1 IC
  118. Duo 2 IC
  119. Duo 3 IC
  120. Heroes Vs. Empire(IC)
  121. Solo PF: City of the Spider Queen
  122. Fallout: Chicago
  123. The Blue Hour (IC)
  124. An Evil Alliance (IC)
  125. The pilgrimage (IC)
  126. The Multiversal Guild: Dungeon Scrubbers; Donjon
  127. Kings & Presidents (IC)
  128. [3.5E] Heretic's Bane Temple Group
  129. [3.5E] Heretic's Bane Armory Group
  130. Adventures in The City
  131. Tales of Ravenloft - IC
  132. TW Gods
  133. [PF]Dark Sun: Main Thread
  134. It's War! (West Iscalio Strategy) [D&D 3.5/Homebrew]
  135. It's War! (Dragvaan Strategy) [D&D 3.5/Homebrew]
  136. Rogue Trader: Cold Dawn
  137. Exalted - Once again my thread-naming skills fail me (IC)
  138. Horatio's Club, Party Between Worlds
  139. [4E] RB DND Campaign, Thread 4 (The Thread of Death)
  140. Elkcrest: An Introductory Campaign [IC]
  141. The Disciples of Obalus [IC]
  142. [Nobilis] Something From Nothing IC
  143. Gantz: The New Team - Mission 1
  144. Gantz: The New Team - Mission 1
  145. Greed is Good (IC)
  146. Dark Heresy: Ratcatchers: The Hounds
  147. TW: Shards of War (IC)
  148. The Savage World of My Little Pony
  149. [Sorry for double-post. Accidental. Request deletion]
  150. Dark Heresy: Ratcatchers: The Cats
  151. [Naruto d20] Alternate Dimension: Squad 14
  152. [Naruto d20] Alternate Dimension: Squad 11
  153. [Naruto d20] Alternate Dimension: Squad 17
  154. Fire, Fire, Everywhere. (IC)
  155. Zombietown: After Dead IC
  156. Forbidden Scriptures
  157. The blood of a king PF IC
  158. Croen IC
  159. Death Dungeon - Team Two
  160. Death Dungeon - Team Three
  161. Of Villains And Heroes IC
  162. the game of deities (RP thread)
  163. [IC] Deepdeck City - Haven of Crime
  164. Crystal Convo
  165. Watch Station Niort (Deathwatch)
  166. Pokemon Tabletop Adventures: Team Rocket, v 0.1
  167. Voyage of the Golden Dragon IC
  168. The Merchant's Gambit [Star Wars Saga Edition] [IC]
  169. Newbie Dungeon PF IC
  170. The Eyes of IO IC
  171. An Unchanging Reality (Take two)
  172. Way of the WIcked PF IC
  173. How to deal with the village witch IC
  174. Conquering the Planes
  175. The Quest for Alessandra
  176. Servants of Xoriat IC
  177. Eldgar, Land of Guilds: Choose Your Allegiance
  178. Eric Scot vs. GFawkes
  179. Comissar vs. Zale
  180. Silva Stormrage vs. Re'ozul
  181. Shadowrun 4E: Ghost Cartels, Chapter 1: A Stranger in our House
  182. A Stand Against Evil (IC)
  183. Total War; After the End Times IC
  184. The White Room
  185. Shards of Terna [IC]
  186. For Whom The Bell Tolls
  187. The Mechromancer
  188. The Mechromancer
  189. Delving the World, Part I
  190. [PF IC] All the King's Men
  191. Test Platform
  192. Clefts in Reality [IC]
  193. Trails on Cassos Island [SAPPHIRE CITY]
  194. Megadungeon A (IC)
  195. FPVP Season 2: Mirrored Worlds (IC)
  196. MTGitp: DMB V.S. Fan V.S. Wrath
  197. Askaroth's Ascension (IC)
  198. The Starbourn Sojourn IC [Eclipse Phase]
  199. [SWD&D] Up the creek without a paddle IC
  200. PTA-Let's Misbehave!
  201. Ice and Honor - IC
  202. Isle of the Undead: IC Thread
  203. A Sleepy Little Village [IC Team 1]
  204. A Sleepy Little Village [IC Team 2]
  205. Myth Drannor
  206. The Return of the Scarlet Empress IC
  207. [E6] Frontier's End (IC)
  208. Raiders from the North IC
  209. Total War: Age of Ether IC
  210. Storm over Eisendorf (the Garrote)
  211. Storm over Eisendorf (the Rooks)
  212. The Old Realm (IC)
  213. [DFRPG] Walk Before You Run(IC)
  214. GODFALL: The Hijacking of Altraidesville [M&M3e]
  215. Mordae's New Keep on the Borderlands 3.5 (IC)
  216. A Wander in the Grim Dark IC
  217. From Across the Multiverse to Barovia: Expedition to Castle Ravenloft (IC)
  218. Unnatural Immunity IC
  219. Misplaced Identity IC
  220. [WFRP] The Lord of Lost Heart (II)
  221. Tomb of Horrors AD&D 2e session notes
  222. Song of the Seren [IC]
  223. Microlite 20 - "...Don't wake the neighbors"
  224. The Great City [IC]
  225. Worlds Apart (IC)
  226. Pokemon: Successors of the Forgotten (IC)
  227. Restored to Rule [IC]
  228. GITP Fantasy Blood Bowl Cup [Matches, Standings, and Schedule]
  229. The Countdown game
  230. Smashing Evil into Defeat [IC]
  231. Tenbis City Out of Mission (IC)
  232. A Splintered Soul IC
  233. Criminal Elements IC
  234. Princess Celestia's Birthday Bash (A Ponified Maid RPG Adventure)
  235. [Naruto d20] Glory and Stuff Team 3 Ic
  236. [Naruto d20] Glory and Stuff Team 5 Ic
  237. Nyaruko-san 3.5 RPG! [IC]
  238. Return of Ultoris
  239. Pathfinder Hunger Games INC
  240. Adventures of the Twilight Skimmer (Privateers IC)
  241. Kingdom Hearts: XIII Beats
  242. Kingmaker: Here Comes the Cavalry! (IC)
  243. A Nest of Vipers [IC]
  244. Sky Pirates: World to wander.
  245. [M20] Rise of the Runelords I: Burnt Offerings
  246. [M20] Rise of the Runelords I: Burnt Offerings
  247. Her Dark Majesty Saga Part 1: Where the Fallen Jarls Sleep
  248. Magical Breakdown IC
  249. New Openings IC
  250. Welcome To Edorio [IC]