PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

  1. Eberron With Giant Robots 00
  2. Arena Tournament, Round 35: Grushnak vs Wiros
  3. The Vanquishers of Reillalt
  4. True Path of the Destined (IC)
  5. Kyllion at War (Kyllion)
  6. Kyllion at War (Dracosan)
  7. Kyllion at War (Sumet)
  8. Kyllion at War (Nerash)
  9. Defend Thy City A
  10. Defend Thy City B
  11. [Game of the Gods] Steampunk (IC)
  12. [Game of the Gods] Empire collapse syndrome (IC)
  13. Arena Tournament Exhibition Match: The_Chilli_God vs. Bayar
  14. The Watchtower
  15. Ashes of the Phoenix: Team D
  16. The Plotless Adventure.
  17. Arena Tournament, Round 36: Krull vs. Ned the Knight
  18. Dungeon of Pink (IC)
  19. Pink of Doom (IC)
  20. The wizard challenge
  21. Greyhawk Adventures; Chapter 1 [IC]
  22. That Guy's Expedition to Castle Ravenloft
  23. In His Glorious Majesty's Service
  24. Warcraft Campaign
  25. Airship B-38: All Quiet on Darguun Front (IC V1)
  26. Rise of the Benediction (NotD)
  27. Hell's Kitchen
  28. The end is 'Neer
  29. The Underground Railgun
  30. Arena Tournament, Round 39: Phelonius vs Yoshi
  31. Arena Tournament, Round 39: Yorick vs. Thunk
  32. Arena Tournament, Round 39: Deharius vs. Arthas
  33. Arena Tournament, Round 39: Glunk vs. Froy
  34. Arena Tournament, Round 37: Zelandros vs Heintz
  35. Arena Tournament, Round 37: Running Fist vs Marcus
  36. Barrow of the Forgotten King (IC)
  37. Wastes of Shello - Group 1
  38. Wastes of Shello - Group 2
  39. Wastes of Shello - Group 3
  40. The Lost Vault of Tsathzar Rho (IC)
  41. Aerokean Chronicles: Part 1
  42. Arena Tournament, Round 35: Chile III vs Grushnak
  43. The Mysterious Fate of the Hotel d'Ivoir
  44. Libra: The Eye of Melandros
  45. And then a Meteor fell out of the sky.
  46. Wizard Challenge 2
  47. Beginners IC - Team 2
  48. Beginners IC - Team 1
  49. Tag Test Game!
  50. Cormyr Forgotten Realms Game
  51. The burning Lands IC
  52. Arena Tournament, Round 33: Stonefist vs Kor
  53. Arena Tournament, Round 36: Leaf vs. Ned the Knight
  54. Arena Tournament, Round 38: Buff vs Mr Underhill
  55. Arena Tournament, Round 38: Arashi vs Zaknafien
  56. Back to school: Arahom Academy IC
  57. Knights of the Old Republic: The Rise of the Jedi
  58. The Red Hand of Doom
  59. Haigakure! Race to Konohagakure!
  60. Terenea
  61. Serenity: Telemachos
  62. Arena Tournamentt, Round 37: Zelandros vs Chile IV
  63. Arena Tournament, Round 37: Heintz vs Aeli
  64. Arena Tournament, Round 38: Greenscales vs Mr Underhill
  65. Arena Tournament, Round 39: Yoshi vs Yorick
  66. Arena Tournament, Round 39: Phelonius vs Thunk
  67. Secret of Evermore IC
  68. Cthulhu Tech; Aeon War 1; Shadows of Munich
  69. AOSH: Heavenly Host
  70. Free-Spacers, The Gravity Age IC
  71. Ruins of Rubix (IC)
  72. Curse of the Crimson Throne
  73. Kiriagakure: Bloodlines (IC)
  74. The Other Side
  75. Forgotten Forge and Byond
  76. Special Unit- The Mean Streets of London: Chapter 1
  77. Arena Tournament, Round 33: Sam vs Kor
  78. Arena Tournament, Round 35: Llince vs Grushnak
  79. Arena Tournament, Round 38: Buff vs Arashi
  80. Arena Tournament, Round 39: Deharius vs. Glunk
  81. Arena Tournament, Round 39: Arthas vs. Froy
  82. Divinus Profile : The New Awakening
  83. Escaping Purgatory IC
  84. Arena Tournament, Round 38: Mike C Hammer vs. Chile V
  85. Arena Tournament, Round 40: MuShu vs. The Akhond
  86. Arena Tournament, Round 40: Wolf vs. Thock
  87. Arena Tournament, Round 40: En vs. Zanzabar
  88. Arena Tournament, Round 40: The Unstoppable Force vs. Jaras
  89. Infected! IC
  90. The Defence of Fairhaven [IC]
  91. Assault on the Palaces of the Ape-Sultans (Basic D&D / Labyrinth Lord)
  92. d20 Stargate Atlantis
  93. Warglory, Liberators
  94. Suffer not a witch [IC]
  95. "Wien ist anders" [Shadowrun, IC]
  96. Junktown Princes
  97. The Miran Mercenaries: Join the Mercs!
  98. Geekdom Hearts IC [Group 1]
  99. Serpents in the garden: A book full of lies
  100. Goblins! (group 2)
  101. Goblins! (Group 1)
  102. Event Horizon I (IC)
  103. Event Horizon II (IC)
  104. Of Thorns and Rain (IC, Changeling)
  105. Hidden Cycles
  106. Circus Style! IC
  107. Balacazars (solo campaign)
  108. Catch 'em all
  109. Super Robot Wars H: Hyper
  110. Tomb of Horrors Group A (IC)
  111. Tomb of Horrors Group Z (IC)
  112. Arena Tournament Exhibition Match - SamTheCleric vs SithLackey
  113. Arena Tournament, Exhibition Match: Stupnick vs TheTerran
  114. Arena Tournament, Round 33: Sam vs Kor - Final Match
  115. Arena Tournament, Round 40: Zanzabar vs The Unstoppable Force
  116. Arena Tournament, Round 39: Thunk vs Yorick
  117. Arena Tournament, Round 40: En vs Jaras
  118. Ye Heavens Above [IC]
  119. Kingdoms of Kalamar: The Sins of the Father
  120. Serenity: Hard Rain Falling
  121. The Sunless Citadel IC
  122. Crime and Courage (Star Wars Saga)
  123. Module Chain
  124. Moons of Theia
  125. Chaos in the Clans [Rokugan D&D]
  126. Cascade Failure (Aurethius' Exalted) [IC]
  127. Azarash
  128. Azarash
  129. Epic Destinies Campaign.
  130. Epic Destinies Campaign.
  131. Exalted: Saving Pinehull
  132. Survivors of the Fallen Ship - Crash Site (IC)
  133. Strange & Atom Academy for Superpowered Ladies and Gentlemen - Issue 1 - Beginnings
  134. The Missing Lore (IC)
  135. Arena Tournament, Round 40: The Akhond Vs Thock
  136. Arena Tournament, Round 40: MuShu vs Wolf
  137. Arena Tournament, Round 39: Phelonius vs Glunk
  138. Arena Tournament, Round 39: Deharius vs Arthas
  139. Fire and Brimstone
  140. Arena Tournament, Round 41: Wolaifex vs Grek Thur
  141. Arena Tournament, Round 41: Ornixen vs Chile VI
  142. Arena Tournament, Round 41: Fannir vs Broken-Stick Ragefire
  143. Arena Tournament, Round 41: Rathnor vs Knush
  144. Arena Tournament, Round 42: Beau Regard vs Wise William
  145. Arena Tournament, Round 42: Yoshi vs Tremsa
  146. Arena Tournament, Round 42: Nirmian vs Cet
  147. Arena Tournament, Round 42: Elan the Elan vs Ba'ster
  148. Maloria
  149. Paranoia: Obvious death is obvious
  150. Ultimate Showdown (Private)
  151. The Best Defence (team 1)
  152. The Best Defence (team 2)
  153. FR: The Blind Arm of the Law [IC]
  154. Arena Tournament, Round 40: Zanzabar vs Jaras
  155. Adventuring 101: Part 1 - Around The World In...We'll Decide Later.
  156. S. O. S.
  157. Idol Hands, Part II:
  158. Survivors of the Fallen Ship - Hunting Group (IC)
  159. Good: Humanities end. IC
  160. Evil: Humanities end. IC
  161. Team Kurina: The Hunt for the Red Shinobi!
  162. Team Kuro: Flight to the Land of Sound!
  163. STCG: First Round
  164. The Desru Campaign
  165. Arena Tournament, Round 34: Skrag vs. Sir Schwant vs. Cyn vs. Fire Fox
  166. Arena Tournament, Round 43: Froy vs. Dusker
  167. Arena Tournament, Round 43: Shasnuart vs. Gnom
  168. Arena Tournament, Round 43: Frank the Tank vs. Tordek the Bloody
  169. Arena Tournament, Round 43: Strit Acora vs. Arrows Fall
  170. The Grinning Snake Group 1
  171. The Grinning Snake Group 2
  172. The Chaos of Cannith [3.5]
  173. Star Wars: The calm before the storm Group A
  174. Star Wars: The calm before the storm Group B
  175. The Principality of Valorium. [IC]
  176. MtA: Sun, Surf, and Shadow
  177. Calamity of Eternity, Part 1 [IC]
  178. Calling All Clones IC - Beta
  179. Fantasy General(3.5 D&D Tactical Homebrew) - IC
  180. A Role Reversed?
  181. Arena Tournament, Round 43: Froy vs. Arrows Fall
  182. Arena Tournament, Round 41: Ornixen vs. Broken-Stick Ragefire
  183. Arena Tournament, Round 42: Cet vs. Beau Regard
  184. Dark Heresy: Kill Team OOC
  185. Red Hand Of Doom IC
  186. Pass on what you have learned IC
  187. Selfurian wars (IC)
  188. Team Shiro (Naruto D20)
  189. Kingdom Hearts: The Great Scales
  190. Pius Fidelus: Outer Plane
  191. Sinister Spire playtest
  192. Dark Heresy: Kill Team IC
  193. Latheria (casual d&d)
  194. The First Warforged (IC)
  195. Key of Destiny
  196. Apocalypse Calls [With Free Long Distance]
  197. Pius Fidelus: The Oque
  198. Pius Fidelus: No-man's land
  199. Arena Tournament, Round 34: Shirmish vs. Heleroen vs. Kor vs. Chile II
  200. Arena Tournament, Round 37: Chile IV vs Zelandros
  201. Arena Tournament, Round 38: Buff vs. Chile V
  202. Arena Tournament, Round 42: Wise William vs Tremsa
  203. Arena Tournament, Round 42: Nirmian vs Ba'ster
  204. Arena Tournament, Round 42: Yoshi vs Elan the Elan
  205. Arena Tournament, Round 44: Luc vs. Morbius
  206. Arena Tournament, Round 44: Froy vs. Drex Milo
  207. Arena Tournament, Round 44: Snarl vs. Blue
  208. Arena Tournament, Round 44: Grix vs. Durendal
  209. Into the Mournland Group 1 IC
  210. Into the Mournland Group 2 IC
  211. Pius Fidelis: Convert the Sume: IC Thread
  212. Arena Tournament, Round 40: Thok Vs Unstoppable Force
  213. Arena Tournament, Round 40: The Akhond Vs Mushu
  214. Waspinator's Red Hand of Doom Game Thread
  215. Pius Fidelus: Convert the Niddog
  216. The Blood War Boils Over
  217. Pius Fidelis: Convert the Zygon
  218. Pius Fidelis: Convert the Karksh
  219. A Dance of Destiny IC
  220. Remnants IC
  221. 4E Playtest
  222. Arena Tournament, Round 44: Morbius vs. Drex Milo
  223. Arena Tournament Round 44: Luc vs Froy
  224. Infinite Eye IC
  225. The Divine World
  226. Blood n' Vinegar IC [Invite Only]
  227. A Goliath's Tale: Terror in the Night
  228. Wind Crystal
  229. PC Comics: The Vanguard
  230. (IC) Supermen and Flying Machines: Operation Warlock
  231. Eberron Kingdoms
  232. Wizard Guy's Islands in the sky D&D 3.5
  233. The Dead Shall Rise
  234. Sparta-man: the Villain's Story.
  235. House Information-Eberron
  236. Act I: The Beauty...
  237. A Goliath's Tale: The Trail of Mystery
  238. A Goliath's Tale: The Missing Dawncaller
  239. Graemoore, History Written in Blood (IC)
  240. Fallcrest Legends
  241. Lucky's Boys (E6, 3.5, D&D, IC)
  242. TD?DW Ep2: Blood Ties
  243. Sons of Gods campaign (current goal: meet each other)
  244. Dragons of Autumn-DragonLance
  245. Ninjas IC
  246. League of Heroes Issue 1: Kaos Begets Order
  247. Keep on The Shadowfell IC
  248. The Grinder (douglas Solo)
  249. Planar Olympics (IC)
  250. Eden - The Gran Peninsula. (D&d 3.5, IC)