PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57

  1. Avatar D 20 - Fallen from Grace: Book One: Ashes
  2. Wolfang Raneits's School For Gifted Younglings!
  3. Nexus University IC
  4. In the Shadow of Death (IC)
  5. Arena Tournament Exhibition Match: SoD vs Durendal
  6. Arena Tournament, Round 35: Bobo vs Grushnak
  7. Arena Tournament Round 39: Yorick vs Deharius
  8. Arena Tournament, Round 41: Wolaifex vs Chile VI
  9. Arena Tournament, Round 41: Fannir vs Knush
  10. Arena Tournament, Round 41: Grek Thur vs Rathnor
  11. Starcraft D20 game
  12. Amber DRPG - Setting Things Right IC
  13. Arena Tournament, Round 40: The Akhond vs Zanzabar
  14. Arena Tournament, Round 43: Tordek the Bloody vs Strit Acora
  15. Divine Champions-IC
  16. bigginers game
  17. Heroes United (Mutants and Masterminds)
  18. Dark Heresy (Light in the Void)
  19. What The Shadows Are
  20. End of Ages (DnD 4e)
  21. The Donald expedition
  22. Hero Academy #3: Shades of Grey
  23. The Age of Worms
  24. The other half of D&D
  25. When on Olympus 2.0
  26. Department of Preternatural Phenomena: Act I
  27. The Lost (IC)
  28. "4e is all cliches, anime and MMO!"
  29. Fairy Tales in forth
  30. Eyes of the Lich Queen IC
  31. The Giants' Crown (Alpha) Ch1 - The Fateful Voyage
  32. The Giants' Crown (Prime) Ch1 - The Fateful Voyage
  33. The Giants' Crown (One) Ch1 - The Fateful Voyage
  34. Eberron: The Seed of Corruption (IC)
  35. Iron Warlords - IC Thread
  36. Viscosity: IC Thread
  37. Lost
  38. Hidden Nightmare (Eberron 3.5) - IC Thread #1
  39. The Tainted Flesh (IC)
  40. Struggling for Survival (SW Saga Edition)
  41. Lost Souls of Shello
  42. Arena Tournament Round 39: Glunk vs Yorick
  43. Arena Tournament, Round 40: The Unstoppable Force vs Zanzabar
  44. Arena Tournament, Round 41: Chile VI vs. Fannir
  45. Arena Tournament, Round 41: Ragefire vs. Wolaifex
  46. Arena Tournament, Round 41: Grek Thur vs. Knush
  47. Cantaras: Party One
  48. Cantaras: Party Two
  49. The Horror! The Horror!
  50. For the Good of the Realm (IC)
  51. Expedition to Undermountain IC
  52. Heroes of Fallcrest
  53. The Lucky Penny - IC thread
  54. The Lucky Penny, IC flashback thread
  55. You got your D&D in my d20 Modern! [IC]
  56. Korded Muscles
  57. Arcane Attachments
  58. Giarillas in the Mist
  59. Second Chance Alt
  60. Evangelism, Outsiders take over the world.
  61. Arena Tournament, Round 42: Wise William vs. Nirmian
  62. Arena Tournament, Round 42: Ba'ster vs. Cet
  63. Arena Tournament, Round 42: Tremsa vs. Elan the Elan
  64. Adventure in Eberron: Beyond the Sea
  65. A life of Steel.
  66. Arena Tournament, Round 44: Snarl vs. Grix
  67. Arena Tournament, Round 44: Blue vs. Durendal
  68. Arena Tournament, Round 43: Dusker vs. Gnom
  69. Arena Tournament, Round 43: Frank the Tank vs. Shasnuart
  70. Perfect Dawn (On Hiatus)
  71. Good Gods!!
  72. Fallout: Project Nucleus
  73. Strangers in Paradise: A games of Fates. (Fate 2e, to be exact.)
  74. Lords of Creation in the Playground IC
  75. Autumn Falls on Orion (IC)
  76. Delete This!
  77. Spy Games: Evil Unseen
  78. The Lost Academy of Khazarum
  79. Legends of Arhade IC
  80. It Came From The Deep. IC
  81. The Black Crusade
  82. Wake of The Creator (IC)
  83. Townhouse C D20
  84. Things That Go Squish in the Night (3.5 Heroes of Horror live)
  85. Passages and Perils: Seeking Players
  86. Seven of Fates: Chapter I (IC)
  87. Psions - Bene's Campaign
  88. WoD-The Outside: Act I [IC]
  89. Keep On The Shadowfell-IC-TQ
  90. White Plume Mountain IC
  91. It Came From the Deep: IC - Party two
  92. Blazing Crystal
  93. City of Neonates
  94. 4E Keep on the Shadowfell IC
  95. Merchants of Death
  96. Plato - IC
  97. Star Wars Revised
  98. Tie Me Manticore Down Sport
  99. Arena Tournament, Round 34: Sir Schwant vs Chili IV vs Grawl vs Kor
  100. Arena Tournament, Round 34: Sir Schwant vs Chili IV vs Grawl vs Kor
  101. Comedy RPG game thread (IC)
  102. Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic: The Spectral Knights (IC)
  103. The Experiment, Free Form
  104. Tie Me Manticore Down Sport OOC
  105. [4E] Keep on the Shadowfell, party of six [IC]
  106. Act 1: The Dance of Exploration.
  107. Act 1: The Dance of Exploration (OOC)
  108. Forgotten Realms: Murders in the Rue Inn
  109. Food Fight (SR4)
  110. Into the Wormcrawl Fissue IC
  111. Into the Wormcrawl Fissure OOC
  112. The Starsong. (A Diabolical Campaign)
  113. Keep On The Shadowfell-IC-TQ-2
  114. Scion: the Wild West.
  115. Tactical Battle Tournament - acclue_lockheart vs PirateJesus (resolved - acclue wins)
  116. Tactical Battle Tournament- DeepBlue706 vs. Dorizzit
  117. Tactical battle Tournament - KCiemer vs. WrstDmevr
  118. Infinite Fantasy IC
  119. The Circus of Horrors (IC)
  120. Chestworld: The Shining Army IC
  121. Watchtower--Aftermath
  122. Auromar: Beginnings and Endings (IC4)
  123. The Isle of Aspergillum - Act 1 - Road to Cordell
  124. Talon and Claw. (A Diabolical Campaign)
  125. Tactical Battle Tournament - Orran V Kladadams707
  126. Into the darkness
  127. Arena Tournament, Round 45: Awesomesauce vs. Grayven
  128. Arena Tournament, Round 45: Caleb Vestrit vs. Little Knife Guy
  129. Arena Tournament, Round 45: Nathan Von Bolte vs. Velis
  130. Arena Tournament, Round 45: En vs. Hughes
  131. The Return of Shadow, D&D 3.5 homebrew
  132. The Invasion of the Ouroboros.
  133. Age of worms
  134. Another God Game [IC]
  135. Strange Rumblings in Langtier: Party No. 1
  136. Shounen System: PvP Playtest
  137. Isle of Aspergillum - Act 1 - The Prince of Broken Hearts
  138. [Avatar d20] Passive Way monk vs. Über-mauler
  139. Tactical Battle Tournament - KCiemir V Deepblue706
  140. Eyes of the Lich Queen IC (Take Two)
  141. Arena Tournament, Round 38: Mr. Underhill vs. Chile V
  142. Arena Tournament, Round 40: Thok vs. The Unstoppable Force
  143. Arena Tournament, Round 42: Wise William vs. Nirmian
  144. Arena Tournament, Round 43: Dusker vs. Tordek the Bloody
  145. Arena Tournament, Round 43: Strit Acora vs. Frank the Tank
  146. Arena Tournament, Round 43: Gnom vs. Arrows Fall
  147. Arena Tournament, Round 44: Snarl vs. Blue
  148. Bender battle!
  149. Avatar the last air bender. Bender battle(and a monk.)!
  150. Arena Tournament, Round 45: Greyven vs. Caleb Vestrit
  151. Arena Tournament, Round 45: Awsomesauce vs. Little Knife Guy
  152. Flight of the Iron Star
  153. Arena Tournament, Round 38: Greenscales vs. Chile V
  154. Heaven and Hell: Fate of the World [IC]
  155. Drums in the Moonlight [IC]
  156. Magic the gathering: master Vs. Master
  157. Bitz, and Fanboys teaching duel.
  158. ShadowxKnight you are so going down. :smallamused:
  159. goodbye fanboy
  160. Shounen System Playtest: Introduction Arc
  161. Trials of the Desert Republic - IC
  162. AgentPaper, here
  163. Stories of Arsoni, Chapter 1: Nation Profiles
  164. MtG: Meynolds v. AgentPaper
  165. [Avatar d20] Level 15 PCs vs. Monsters
  166. Agentpaper V.S. The MTG master fanboy who will win?
  167. MTG duel: FullPlateJacket vs. AgentPaper
  168. The Lucky Penny - Elsewhere thread
  169. Where Dark Elves Rule (An all Monk party 1)
  170. Where Dark Elves Rule (An all Monk party 2)
  171. Magic: Douglas vs AgentPaper
  172. Stories of Arsoni, Chapter 1: The Horde are a warlike bunch
  173. Merylsward Exhumed (Eberron)
  174. :sigh: Agentpaper versus Fanboy round 3
  175. Arena Tournament, Round 41: Broken-Stick Ragefire vs Grek Thur
  176. Stories of Arsoni, chapter 1.-negotiations
  177. The Guild of Honorable Interplanar Entrepreneurs IC
  178. Agent paper versus Fanboy again. Try to out aggro this!
  179. The Black Stairs IC
  180. AgentPaper vs Douglas
  181. The Scouring Of Gate Pass
  182. Kobold campaign
  183. Shards in the Sand
  184. Plotless v2.0.
  185. Free from zombies! By popular deman the thread is up!
  186. Isle of Aspergillum - The Burgomeister's house.
  187. Emi-chan's Undermountain Campain!
  188. Blindsight
  189. Civil war, Gyradan
  190. To Hell and Back Again[a]
  191. To Hell and Back Again[b]
  192. Civil war, King Erwind.
  193. Classic Traveller: Round up a Posse (IC)
  194. Manifest Destiny V2
  195. The Eye of the Druid: Group I
  196. The Eye of the Druid: Group II
  197. Arena Tournament, Round 45: Velis vs. Hughes
  198. Arena Tournament, Round 45: Nathan Von Bolte vs. En
  199. Arena Tournament, Round 38: Greenscales vs. Chile V, final match
  200. The shackled city - chapter 1, Life's bazaar
  201. Faith begets Faith [IC]
  202. Assassin's guild
  203. Arena Tournament, Round 46: Chile VII vs. Horny
  204. Arena Tournament, Round 46: Chainy vs. Hippey
  205. Arena Tournament, Round 46: Bacchae vs. Torpedo
  206. Arena Tournament, Round 46: Jeananne vs. Whindle
  207. Orcus and friends
  208. D&D for Beginners
  209. Arena Tournament Round 39: Glunk vs Phelonius
  210. Nobilis: A Game of Powers
  211. d20 Modern
  212. [4E]Rooftops and Alleyways of Westgate
  213. Apocalypse Northwest
  214. [Avatar d20] Battle Royale: Jin, Kiyara, and Amadu
  215. War of the Cold Iron Throne IC
  216. A God Game Status
  217. Corrupted Foundations (IC, Group One)
  218. A God Game
  219. A Private Party 2 (IC)
  220. Of Light, Life and Liches
  221. The horror that is, was, and will be.
  222. Arena Tournament, Round 43: Tordek the Bloody vs. Strit Acora
  223. Arena Tournament, Round 45: Greyven vs. Little Knife Guy
  224. Arena Tournament, Round 45: Velis vs. En
  225. Arena Tournament, Round 45: Caleb Vestrit vs. Hughes
  226. Deadlocked: Paragon Circuit (4E)
  227. A Game of Nations: World War 2
  228. Deadlocked Epic Circuit (4E)
  229. Bastion of Broken Souls [IC]
  230. [4e] Deadlocked - Paragon Circuit (Amya vs. Velna)
  231. White Plume Mountain: Group 2 (IC)
  232. White Plume Mountain: Group 1 (IC)
  233. Gods in Glass IC
  234. Arena Tournament Round 39: Glunk vs Phelonius, final match
  235. Arena Tournament, Round 46: Bacchae vs. Jeananne
  236. Arena Tournament, Round 46: Torpedo vs. Whindle
  237. Arena Tournament, Round 44: Drex Milo vs. Froy
  238. Arena Tournament, Round 44: Morbius vs. Grix
  239. Arena Tournament, Round 43: Dusker vs. Strit Acora
  240. Grarule
  241. Deadlocked: Paragon Circuit [4E] L1veW1re vs. the quinn
  242. Tomb of Horrors IC (Merged)
  243. Descent into Madness (In Character)
  244. Deadlocked: Paragon Circuit (4E) - 5-Way Free For All Battle
  245. Land of the Dragon - Party 1
  246. Land of the Dragon - Party 2
  247. Gods In Glass (Status Thread)
  248. Arena Tournament, Round 47: Sneaks vs. Syran Silverskin
  249. Arena Tournament, Round 47: Kruk vs. General McBlahster
  250. Arena Tournament, Round 47: Aramail vs. No