PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

  1. Arena Tournament, Round 47: Rastar Sheffan vs. Torr
  2. Warhammer 40k RP
  3. It's dangerous to go out alone! (IC)
  4. Journals on the Gem Sea
  5. 4e Epic 3v3
  6. The Isle of Aspergillum - Summer's End Festival
  7. Dragon Disciple
  8. Arena Tournament, Round 41: Ragefire vs. Fannir
  9. Re: Arena Tournament, Round 44: Snarl vs. Froy
  10. [Avatar d20] Playtesting Marowak vs. Gruwaf
  11. [Avatar d20] Playtesting Marowak vs. Gruwaf
  12. Tactical Battle Tournament - Orran V Acclue_lockheart
  13. Islands of Destiny [IC]
  14. Deadlocked: Epic Circuit (4E) - Red vs Green
  15. Ayasoma: Islands of the Morning Mist (IC)
  16. Seach for the peace of the world
  17. Shaping the Firmament: Tales of Creation
  18. Adventure in Eberron: The Paradox Wars
  19. The Dark Lord [Chapter 1] A New Beginning
  20. The Dark Roots of True Evil
  21. jail birds group 1
  22. Jail birds group 2
  23. A New God-Game Rules System - Status Thread
  24. A New God-Game Rules System - Game Thread
  25. The Blades
  26. The Gem Sea Sailors
  27. Errant IC
  28. An Acolyte's Dream (DarkHeresy)
  29. Gestalt Arena Match 1
  30. Star Wars: Rendezvous at Ord Mantell
  31. Arena Tournament, Round 41: Chile VI vs. Fannir
  32. Arena Tournament, Round 46: Bacchae vs. Whindle
  33. Arena Tournament, Round 48: Stewie vs Froy
  34. Arena Tournament, Round 48: Silverhand vs. Flamekin
  35. Arena Tournament, Round 48: Zhorj vs. Vinnie
  36. Arena Tournament, Round 48: Archer McGee vs. Rarlgh
  37. Gargexs Lair
  38. You're going mad [IC]
  39. Shadows of Dust
  40. Ziggurat of Imira: Team One[IC]
  41. Ziggurat of Imira: Team Two[IC]
  42. Lords of Hell: New Fiends Rising
  43. Ziggurat of Imira: Team Three[IC]
  44. Arena Tournament, Round 34: Lumi vs. Drago vs. Cyn vs. Chili IV
  45. Mobile Section 34
  46. Voyage of the Golden Dragon (Eberron, 3.5 D&D)
  47. [4e] WarCraft: Sands of Time OOC Thread
  48. Dawn of Tyrath [Play Thread]
  49. [Savage Worlds] Weird War II: The Norweigan Campaign
  50. Hell Raisers
  51. Keep on the Shadowfell
  52. World on fire [M&M 2e]
  53. Gestalt Arena Match 2
  54. Gestalt Arena Match 3
  55. Gestalt Arena Match 4
  56. The Ivory Ring Book 1: Crime and Punishment [IC]
  57. The Ivory Ring Book 2: Where the Wild Things Are [IC]
  58. The Draconian War 3.5
  59. Poe's Pawns (IC)
  60. Tactical Battle Tournament - Orran V Deepblue706
  61. Throughout the planes group B (IC)
  62. Arena Tournament, Round 45: Little Knife Guy vs. En
  63. Arena Tournament, Round 46: Chile VII vs. Chainy
  64. Arena Tournament, Round 47: Sneaks vs. General McBlahster
  65. Arena Tournament, Round 47: Syran Silverskin vs. Kruk
  66. The Elemental Storm - Team Good
  67. The Elemental Storm - Team Evil
  68. The Actual Vega North Campaign
  69. Ebberon DnD 3.5e 8 man party
  70. New nation game IC
  71. Liis Parre- Good
  72. Liis Parre- Evil
  73. Alpha Centauri
  74. Destroy All Masters
  75. The Bright Wolves: A Planescape Campaign
  76. Throughout the planes group A
  77. City of Broken Dreams: Life's Bazaar
  78. [Exalted 2nd Ed] - Extraordinary Wanderings
  79. Aleval Game Thread
  80. Sparks and Bonfires
  81. In Service to the Prophet (IC)
  82. Arena Tournament, Round 44: Snarl vs. Grix
  83. Villains and Monsters IV (IC)
  84. [4e] WarCraft: Sands of Time IC Thread
  85. The Vega South Campaign
  86. On deaths wing do they ride (IC)
  87. A History of Known Heroes and Villains:
  88. The Saga of Toothfountains
  89. The Great War
  90. Eberron savage tide
  91. Eberron: The Secrets of War Group A IC
  92. Eberron: The Secrets of War Group B IC
  93. Arena Tournament, Round 46: Chainy vs. Horny
  94. Arena Tournament, Round 46: Chile VII vs. Jeananne
  95. 4e Campaign - Woodside Heroes
  96. Get Me My Tankard!
  97. Paranoia!!
  98. The unexpected defense of an Empire, Group 1
  99. The unexpected defense of an Empire, Group A
  100. The Secret Alliance
  101. Paranoia!! 2
  102. Ragged Fangs of Thar
  103. Castigation: A love story
  104. Wheel of Time: The kingdom of Shadows
  105. Freedom Or Prison Chapter 1
  106. Call of Cthulhu: The Deepest Darkness
  107. Emergence (Shadowrun)
  108. Emergence (Shadowrun)
  109. The Da'mall - Secondary Thread
  110. Ancient Campaign
  111. Gestalt Arena Match 5
  112. Gestalt Arena Match 6
  113. Gestalt Arena Match 7
  114. Gestalt Arena Match 8
  115. End of Ages
  116. Deeper Darkness: Space's Shadow
  117. The continent of Urnush part 1 [Group 1] [IC]
  118. The continent of Urnush part 1 [Group 2] [IC]
  119. Dawn of Defiance
  120. Keep on the Shadowfell [Evil]
  121. Delgak, The Steel Homeland (IC)
  122. Wizards: {The Graduates}
  123. Lords of Creation in the Playground: Verse 2
  124. Drow of Menzoberranzan
  125. Castle of Forsaken Names IC (Exalted 2nd ed)
  126. Coronations
  127. The Northern Frontier - Fort Tulder (IC)
  128. Gestalt Arena Match 9
  129. Clue Revamped IC
  130. Gestalt Arena Match 10
  131. Gestalt Arena Match 11
  132. The Shroedinger Challenge
  133. 4e playtest (IC)
  134. Rise of the Neohumans [IC]
  135. Relics of Africa: The Tunak Voodoo Mask! [IC]
  136. Songs of Lothlorien IC
  137. Gestalt Arena Match 12
  138. Annabel Lee Ch. 1: The Angels In Heaven Above
  139. The Church of McDade
  140. The end of the world, d20 Modern/Future
  141. [4E]Expedition to the Forbidden City
  142. The Church of McDade OOC
  143. Kagekure: Team 5
  144. Arena Tournament, Round 48: Archer McGee vs. Vinnie
  145. Arena Tournament, Round 48: Zhorj vs. Rarlgh
  146. Gestalt Arena Match 13
  147. Gestalt Arena Match 14
  148. Gestalt Arena Match 15
  149. Zeal's Evil Campaign
  150. Gods of a New Star [Status Thread]
  151. [DnD 3.6] Escort the Sacred One
  152. Big D*** Heroes in a Big Bad World - Chapter I
  153. The Great Game [3.5 D&D][Group 1 IC]
  154. The Great Game [3.5 D&D][Group 2 IC]
  155. Gods of a New Star [IC]
  156. Kagekure-Team Kaken
  157. Dave's Game
  158. Ilfjord
  159. Post-Apocalyptic Eberron
  160. Dreams of the Blinded
  161. Pranks for the Memories
  162. Gestalt Arena Match 16
  163. Gestalt Arena Match 17
  164. Arena Tournament, Round 46: Chainy vs. Bacchae
  165. Arena Tournament, Round 47: No vs. Rastar Sheffan
  166. Arena Tournament, Round 47: Aramail vs. Torr
  167. Scaled Exile
  168. Adventurers' Guild: Bridgeport IC
  169. Against A Dark Background - IC
  170. Waiting for the Barbarians - An Imperial Variant Diplomacy Game
  171. The Fatal Syzygy
  172. Shadows of the Shinobi War
  173. Arena Tournament, Round 49: Kor Battleborn and MitS vs Leaf and Cyn
  174. Arena Tournament, Round 49: Chile IV and Glunk vs Greenscales and Dusker
  175. Sarkomand, City of Kings (IC)
  176. Sweet Reverie
  177. Gestalt Arena Match 18
  178. Gestalt Arena Match 19
  179. Freedom Thread
  180. Star Wars Dawn of Defiance
  181. Pokethulhu!!!
  182. Maid RPG(IC thread)
  183. Hanging in the Balance- IC
  184. Warhammer Fantasy RPG
  185. The Fate of Kas'arrata
  186. Arena Tournament, Round 48: Stewie vs Flamekin
  187. Arena Tournament, Round 48: Silverhand vs Froy
  188. Exhibition match
  189. It's the End of the World as we know it and we Won!? IC
  190. Kiriagakure (Take 2)
  191. Missionaries of Kalth (IC)
  192. The Gate to Carpathia - IC
  193. A Knife in the Dark
  194. Total War 2125
  195. The Curse of the Jade Monkey, IC
  196. Bonfire in the Darkness (OOC)
  197. Bonfire in the Darkness (IC)
  198. Gestalt Arena Match 20
  199. Arena Tournament, Round 44: Snarl vs. Morbius
  200. Z-Day, Level 4 Outbreak, Game thread
  201. The Lay of Gamenash
  202. Lord's of Jacob's Ladder
  203. Black Campaign Episode 1; What do you wish?
  204. The Estingalian Defenders (Undead Rampage)
  205. Arena Tournament, Round 45: Hughes vs. Little Knife Guy
  206. Arena Tournament, Round 46: Jeananne vs. Chainy
  207. The Ungredon Invaders (Undead Rampage)
  208. Return of the Burning Plague [4e] (team one IC)
  209. Return of the Burning Plague [4e] (team two IC)
  210. Access Granted (Shadowrun 4th)
  211. Nether
  212. Gestalt Arena Match 21
  213. Gestalt Arena Match 22
  214. Gestalt Arena Match 23
  215. Gestalt Arena Match 24
  216. Gestalt Arena Match 25
  217. Ashen Hollow [Watchers wanted]
  218. Legions of the Gods IC
  219. D&D 3.5 game. High fantasy for your escapist enjoyment. [IC Thread]
  220. A Tale of Travellers (IC)
  221. The Unknown World - Adventuring!
  222. The Wizard's Tower [IC]
  223. Flames of War: Diplomacy
  224. The Last Days of Askess
  225. The Dark City
  226. The Continent of Suleth
  227. The Root of all Evil
  228. Lords of Europe [IC]
  229. The Flowery War [Invite Only]
  230. Knights of the Old Republic: The Undiscovered Country - IC
  231. A World of Gods
  232. Alagonder
  233. Heroes of the Big Apple (Urban Arcana)
  234. Monster Mayhem - Round 1: Geriviar Vs. Old Copper Dragon
  235. Monster Mayhem - Round 2: Legendary Wolf Vs. Shrapnyl the Raggamoffyn
  236. Monster Mayhem - Round three: Blackscale Lizardfolk Vs. Dracotaur
  237. The Awakened [Savage Worlds--IG]
  238. Woe.
  239. Dragon-Quest: The Necronomicon
  240. Zombigeddon: The begining of the end
  241. Mighty Creatures IC Thread
  242. Beyond Rhonlen
  243. Evolution
  244. [EVERYONE WELCOME] You are the Character: Survive, Part II
  245. Status Thread For Mighty Creatures
  246. The Most Merciful Thing (Game Thread)
  247. Gods of a New Star [IC2]
  248. The Lost Baron
  249. Anteheroes: Rogue Agent
  250. Evolution Status