PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

  1. The Kingdom (IC)
  2. Boulder, post Z
  3. Adventurers for Hire - IC
  4. Smells Like Teen Spirit - IC
  5. 12-21-12: Day of Change
  6. After the war
  7. Arena Tournament, Round 51: Dense vs Kik-ka-Rik
  8. Arena Tournament, Round 51: Yo Sun vs McToughy
  9. Arena Tournament, Round 51: Greg vs En
  10. Arena Tournament, Round 51: Flamel Zeal vs Savannah
  11. Kerluddein (IC)
  12. You've been sucked in.
  13. Illumination
  14. Team Rin: The Chuunin Exams
  15. At the Maids of Madness!
  16. Berserkers! [IC]
  17. Star Wars: Rise of the Sith
  18. Maid Assassins IC
  19. Mutants & Masterminds: The Initiative: California Team
  20. Amara Solo
  21. Avenging the master
  22. Escape From Meenlock Prison (IC)
  23. Arena Tournament, Round 50: Yoko Vs Peon
  24. Arena Tournament, Round 50: Pup I Vs Ricochet
  25. Arena Tournament, Round 50: Sandman vs Fannir
  26. Birthright IC
  27. The Tomb Of Gorvoth (IC)
  28. In space, no one can hear you scream (aliens RPG)
  29. Through The Looking Glass (Never to Return)
  30. Then it Exploded (Feng Shui I)
  31. the work of the Red Blade
  32. Then it Exploded (Feng Shui II)
  33. God Save the King (IC)
  34. [4e] Fighting Fantasy Fun [IC]
  35. Natural Politics - IC
  36. Sailors on the Astral Sea (Group 1 IC)
  37. Sailors on the Astral Sea (Group 2 IC)
  38. Space Knights IC
  39. Maids of the Old Republic [Star Wars MAID] IC
  40. God-Kings of Lotus
  41. Mutants & Masterminds: The Initiative: Boston Team
  42. In the Shadow of Superman
  43. Confederates Rising
  44. MacArthur's Folly IC
  45. To buy Perfect World gold quickly and safely
  46. Arena Tournament, Round 50: Jeananne Vs Peon
  47. Arena Tournament, Round 50: The Sandman Vs Yoko
  48. Arena Tournament, Round 51: Dense vs McToughy
  49. Arena Tournament, Round 51: En vs Flamel Zeal
  50. Arena Tournament, Round 51: Kik-ka-Rik vs Yo Sun
  51. Arena Tournament, Round 51: Greg vs Savannah
  52. Darkworld Reborn! IC
  53. sleepy's game
  54. Erebus: Brightfire
  55. Imperials
  56. Confedeates Rising IC
  57. Slow Start: Begining- IC
  58. A Day in the Life on Ayumu Isle - IC
  59. Gods of Scion: The Era of Creation
  60. The Powers That Be
  61. Wellman University
  62. Second Start
  63. Bloody Jack's Gold (IC)
  64. Nation of the Dead: Time and Madness [IC]
  65. The Bar Fight Murderers
  66. Ashes of Sol
  67. Investigative Demolitions
  68. This Old Malibu Dream House IC
  69. Church's Right Hand
  70. Dungeon Delving
  71. Barrow of the Forgotten King IC
  72. delete this thread
  73. People of the Forest: UNITE!!!
  74. Evolution
  75. The Haunting (CoC)
  76. Rituals IC
  77. WFRP: City of the dead IC
  78. The Challenge of Seely Soloth
  79. Maid Gear Solid: Full Maid Panic! (IC)
  80. [IC] Beneath the Mists of Arkenia
  81. The Challenge of Olek Banesworn
  82. Return of the Iron Star (IC Thread)
  83. Fallout: Prelude: Radioactive Dysentery on the Oregon Trail
  84. Donjon!
  85. The Challenge Tiberus Frostmourne
  86. The Challenge Of Korin Silverscale
  87. Dark Demise (IC)
  88. Dark Demise (OOC)
  89. Evil Daily
  90. Under The Winter's Moon IC
  91. Star Wars: A Galaxy Divided (IC)
  92. The East Coast Guardians (IC)
  93. IC: Spire in the Sand
  94. The Challenge of Torhan Dondrash
  95. [IC] The Church's Sword & Shield
  96. Sympathy for the Devil (IC)
  97. After the War - IC
  98. Crossing The Worldwalls: Prologue [IC]
  99. The Goblet of Malice IC Thread
  100. Krax vs the savaga minotaur ...
  101. [4e Dual] Dungeon Delves [IC]
  102. The Automatic Hound (IC)
  103. Horror D20 Modern Game!
  104. Horror D20 Modern Game!
  105. [4E] The Magnificent Grove (IC)
  106. The Endymion [IC]
  107. East Coast Guardians (IC) Issue #3
  108. Arena Tournament, Round 49: Leaf and Cyn vs Greenscales and Dusker
  109. Smells Like Teen Spirit - (IC II)
  110. Planescape: Smoke and Mirrors
  111. Video Game Civ Game
  112. The Lords of Steel
  113. Smoke and Mirrors
  114. Deities at War Playtest
  115. (IC) Dungeon Crawl REDUX
  116. Assassins IC
  117. Captive Maids IC
  118. WFRP (Warhammer Fantasy Roleplay), The Enemy Within, IC thread
  119. Disunity
  120. SuperMaids IC
  121. Bleeding Me - IC
  122. The City of the Spider Queen
  123. 1.01 Let the Adventuring begin!
  124. The Age of Unrest
  125. [IC] Historical Society of the Chimeric City
  126. Arena Tournament, Round 51: Dense vs Kik-Ka-Rik
  127. Arena Tournament, Round 51: McToughy vs Flamel Zeal
  128. Adventurers for Hire I.C.
  129. [IC] Archaeologists of the Chimeric City
  130. The Fairest (IC)
  131. The Awakening
  132. FRONT Combat IC
  133. Intruders to the Tree (4e) IC
  134. Infinite World IC
  135. High Level Arena [Strawberryman vs Andumbration]
  136. High level arena [Mando Knight vs Draken]
  137. Sunagakure- Shadows in the Sand IC
  138. Quisquiliae Group 2 IC
  139. [SW] Invasion of Thyferra IC
  140. High Level Arena [Talic vs. Tyreus]
  141. The As-of-yet Unnamed Campaign! (FR 3.5)
  142. High Level Arena - Talic vs Woodsman
  143. Arena Tournament, Round 52: Thelonius vs Bacchae
  144. Arena Tournament, Round 52: Grayven vs Croysp
  145. Arena Tournament, Round 52: curil vs Ran'dhul
  146. Arena Tournament, Round 52: Grappler AF vs Whindle
  147. Draken vs TheTerran
  148. HLA: KaganMonk vs Baalthazaq
  149. High Level Arena Gilded Duke Vs Monty
  150. Unofficial Test Match - Talic / Terran
  151. HLA: Adumbration vs. Talic
  152. Rise from the Ashes IC
  153. Talice V.S. The Night Surgeon
  154. Help wanted I.C.
  155. Quisquiliae Group 1 IC
  156. Jest-Alt of Doom
  157. Mail Order Maids IC
  158. DMing practice 2.0
  159. Team Elizabeth: Wax On, Wax Off
  160. d20 zombie apocalypse
  161. The A Team: Mercenary for Hire
  162. Innovative Solutions (IC)
  163. Fake HLA Glyphstone Vs. Gilded Duke
  164. New Gods: Lords of Toril
  165. The Dark Lord [Chapter 4] The War
  166. Team Rin: The Sword of the Valiant
  167. Kagekure: Arashi vs. Toshio
  168. Elizabeth the Red Lady vs. Kirite the Samurai
  169. Non-Official: HLA - Draken v Talic
  170. Total War 2125, it never changes.
  171. Arena Tournament, Round 51: Dense Vs En
  172. [Star Wars Saga Edition] The Dark Times
  173. RHoD of Jesters
  174. Fire Emblem- Land of Secrets
  175. Necromancer Story (take over the world!)[IC]]
  176. Dungeon Escape!
  177. Lords of Creation: Might of Mortals IC
  178. Kagekure: Toshio & Arashi vs. Lani
  179. Dark Mage of Rhudaur [IC]
  180. [Arena, unofficial] Gauntlet // Niezck
  181. Arena: Exhibition Match
  182. [Arena] Arpin VS Redmagus
  183. HLA: Glyphstone vs. MandoKnight
  184. HLA: Balth vs. Glyphstone
  185. Test Your Might Soundstage A
  186. MacTarot's Traders [IC Thread]
  187. (IC) Apex Predators
  188. Mask of Diamond Tears IC
  189. Arena Tournament, Round 53: Kanoe Naomi Vs Camin
  190. Arena Tournament, Round 53: Revel Redmane Vs Crazy Ed
  191. Arena Tournament, Round 53: Dorian Gorei Vs Griff
  192. Arena Tournament, Round 53: Mike Vs Krung
  193. Test Your Might Soundstage B
  194. A strange request
  195. Arena Tournament, Round 49: Kor & MitS Vs.Greenscale & Dusker
  196. Arena Tournament, Round 50: Jack Ratatash Vs The Sandman
  197. The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
  198. Test Your Might Soundstage C
  199. LnX WFRPs "MUTENTS ON THE LOOSE!" invite only
  200. Space Combat [Solar]
  201. Arena Tournament, Round 54: Yoshi Vs Kirabee
  202. Arena Tournament, Round 54: Ravenok Vs Johnny the Janitor
  203. Arena Tournament, Round 54: Hunter Killer Vs Nuhk
  204. Arena Tournament, Round 54: Ciel Vs Finn
  205. Test Your Might Soundstage D
  206. Perfect Circles
  207. Tales of Van Kreev (Summer Campaign 3.5) IC
  208. City of Darkness (VtM)
  209. Sbodd's RHoD - a quick side entry
  210. The Great Awakening
  211. Caverns of Constructs
  212. Test of Might THX 1138.
  213. Test Your Might Soundstage E
  214. Adventurer Education
  215. Test Your Might Soundstage F
  216. More Tales of Van Kreev
  217. Chapter Two: Disturbance in the Natural Order of the World
  218. Test Your Might Soundstage G
  219. Future Fates of Lotus
  220. Blacksky Keep- IC Group 1
  221. Blacksky Keep- IC Group 2
  222. Return of the Iron Star: Road to Arton!
  223. [4.0] Spirit Forest [OOC]
  224. [4.0] Spirit Forest [OOC]
  225. Epic Thread Solar Contest #1
  226. Epic Thread Solar Contest #2
  227. Epic Thread Solar Contest #3
  228. Epic Thread Solar Contest #4
  229. Conflict in Farathia (Group one)
  230. Conflict in Farathia (Group two)
  231. Epic Thread Solar Contest #5
  232. Pit Fiend Challenge #1
  233. Niezck V.s. Night Surgeon (HLE)
  234. Mage Duel
  235. Valgoth Ydrasil vs Krall Maenrad
  236. Babale, V.s. Night Surgeon Testing
  237. [4.0] Spirit Forest [IC]
  238. PVP combat: Shifter vs. Rayedra
  239. Shifter amidst the Sinister Storms of Shavarath!
  240. Jallorn in the Jaws of the Jewelled Judge
  241. IA & B's Battledome!
  242. Solar challenge, take 2
  243. Another Epic Playtest - K-B vs. IA
  244. Ariston Aristides and the Abandoned Automaton!
  245. PVP: Kuro vs. Rayedra
  246. Niezck vs ImmortalAer
  247. The Monk vs. The Lich.
  248. Arena Tournament, Round 51: Flamel Zeal Vs Dense
  249. Arena Tournament, Round 54: Kirabee Vs Ravenok
  250. Arena Tournament, Round 54: Hunter Killer Vs Finn