PDA

View Full Version : Ongoing Games (In-Character)



Pages : [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57

  1. Sarloc's Heir [closed]
  2. Into the East [closed]
  3. The Sea of Starry Night [closed]
  4. The Sea of Starry Night II [IC]
  5. A Light in the Darkness [closed]
  6. Setonian Empire [the search]
  7. Shadow Ops - Resurrected and still going
  8. The Necromancer's Pact VI: Lake of Tears [closed]
  9. Amber - Prologues
  10. Star Wars: Reconstruction
  11. Oriental Adventures (Restart)
  12. Evil Dead - Versus the World [CONTENT WARNING]
  13. Lelan IC
  14. The Necromancer's Pact VII: Lake of Tears II
  15. A Paladin's Heart
  16. In The Eye of the Storm - Part 2 (IC)
  17. Magic Under the Sun
  18. Generica (Team Potato Tree, Thread III)
  19. The Necromancer's Pact: Private Conversations
  20. Thread Length
  21. Sources and Dragons (IC)
  22. Future Legends
  23. Artifact Hunters
  24. Los Angeles: The Door Is Locked
  25. The Silver Stars of the Eclipsing Moon
  26. Star Wars D20 - Freelancer(IC)
  27. New York: Dreams, Death and Denial
  28. A Game of Gods
  29. The Broken Gate (Ch. I)
  30. Shadowflux Risen
  31. Diplomacy PBPM - Concert of Europe
  32. Naruto d20 (Team A)
  33. Naruto d20 (Team B)
  34. The Kidnap
  35. The Defenders of Highgate, Chapter 2
  36. The Necromancer's Pact VIII: The Rising Tide
  37. Alerian Chronicles: Illumination (Trying this again)
  38. Greenlopen-Temple Knights (IC)
  39. Star Wars D20 - Bounty Hunter Rebellion(IC)
  40. Eberron with Giant Robots: Sharn
  41. Maacain Invasion, Jack's group.
  42. A Murder in Hawksridge
  43. Portent to the Terminus
  44. Haversill III: Return of the Donkey
  45. Buffy: The Vampire Slayer (IC)
  46. Age of Ice [IC]
  47. Tengu's Final Fantasy
  48. Orc Politics (IC)
  49. Jacob's Crossing Ch.1
  50. Absence of Empathy IC
  51. Naruto D20, Team 3
  52. Hero Academy #2: Whodunit
  53. FR: Quest for the Forgotten Key IC (Sequoia)
  54. FR: Quest for the Forgotten Key IC (Oak)
  55. Age of Ruin IC: When all your friends are dead
  56. Age of Ruin IC: Where demons dwell
  57. Eberron Adventures
  58. Streets of Atalya Volume Two: Tentacles
  59. lich ruler
  60. Gothmoor IC (purple)
  61. The Savage Tide: There is No Honor
  62. Kingslayers: Wild Magic of the Seekers
  63. Beyond Myria (Iron Heroes) IC
  64. DeepBlue's Vagabond - Act 1
  65. Indosira: A Bold Beginning
  66. Mariners of the Red Tornado
  67. Giant freaking robots.
  68. A life of Crime [M&M 2nd ed]
  69. Investigating Empirica
  70. Dungeon Run Campaign
  71. The Reaping of Theras (IC Thread)
  72. In the Dungeons of the Slave Lords [IC]
  73. Tales from the Well [IC]
  74. Impact Ares: Shadows of Prometheus
  75. Impact Ares: Winds of Pandora
  76. The messengers
  77. 3.5 Homebrew IC
  78. City of Kayru, Team Evil
  79. Ambulating Artifacts [IC]
  80. All Quiet on the PM Front - Diplomacy PBPM Game
  81. a tale of five orbs
  82. Of Emperors and Presidents IC
  83. The Mysterious Evil
  84. The Yuan-Ti War [IC]
  85. Dragon's Den (Payers: Ravenkith, Arkol, Bchilders, Dorizzit, and Kyace
  86. OIF5 Age of Worms, Paul's Group
  87. DocWagon Seattle First Response (Auburn)
  88. Tears of Reality
  89. Enter Sandman
  90. Nation of the Dead [IC]
  91. Winding Roads
  92. Hall of Evil
  93. The Three Faces of Evil (IC)
  94. Flight 265 [IC] - Issue 1 - Awakenings
  95. Minos: Dark Times [IC]
  96. The Lands of Sanetch - Alpha
  97. Secrets of Tiro
  98. The Cube (IC)
  99. Remnants of Cyre <Team One>
  100. Upon a Pale Horse [Deadlands]
  101. Remnants of Cyre <Team Two>
  102. Shadowrun 4th - In the beginning(IC)
  103. Maacain Invasion: Ross Dattar's Group II
  104. The Return of the Order of the Onyx Dagger
  105. It begins...
  106. In the Shadows of the Soul IC
  107. The Doctor? Doctor Who?
  108. DocWagon Seattle First Response (Renton)
  109. The Rod of the Seven Parts - IC
  110. This is Life Ain't It wierd.
  111. The Hills of Morokha (IC)
  112. Solaria (IC)
  113. Arcturian Ruins of Stwairvane
  114. Warrington Woes
  115. War of the Burning Sky: The Scouring of Gate Pass
  116. Power of Chaos [IC Thread]
  117. Redemption IC
  118. Realm of the Dead
  119. Pun-Pun is watching
  120. Balance of Power - Diplomacy PBPM
  121. The Art of War - Diplomacy All-Stars
  122. [3.5E] Heretic's Bane Icewind Dale
  123. Labyrinths of Deceit (Group 1)
  124. Labyrinths of Deceit (Group 2)
  125. [3.5E] Heretic's Bane - Barakbar Group
  126. All Quiet on the Aeolan Line
  127. Vana'diel: The Final Fantasy (Bastok)
  128. Vana'diel: The Final Fantasy (San d'Oria)
  129. The Scarlet Shadow IC
  130. Vana'diel: The Final Fantasy (Windurst)
  131. Saving Private Elan -- A Diplomacy PBPM game
  132. Zenith Watch #4: A Miracle of Science
  133. The Destroyer
  134. S.C.A.R.S. D20 Modern
  135. Through Sword and Pen [IC]
  136. A New Chance
  137. Isoria's Legacy
  138. Expedition to Castle Ravenloft
  139. Lost in the Depths... [IC]
  140. vampire2948's Adventure!
  141. Kagegakure; Team 5 [IC Thread]
  142. Underdark Kiddnaping EyeSee
  143. Genin Encounter! Battle for the pride of Haigakure!
  144. War of the Kobolds [IC]
  145. The Necromancer's Pact IX: City of Weeping Ghosts
  146. Travels Through Time: The Wizard and the Paladin IC
  147. Travels Through Time: The Wizard and the Paladin IC
  148. Zaibatsu - Corporate Wars (IC)
  149. Team 8 (Naruto D20, Kagekure)
  150. The Dark Heart Chapter 3
  151. High Level Stealth Campaign
  152. Cassess City of Nets IC pages 20-40
  153. Frostbite (IC)
  154. The Planar Prize [evil party] IC
  155. The Storm <Team One>
  156. PbP Himmeltodd
  157. Eberron: Shadows of the Last War (IC)
  158. Colony: Superheroes in Spaaaaace!
  159. Bertram's Shadow: Misfits
  160. The Isle of the Dark One ∙ [1] Island Rising
  161. Hell of a Party! - IC Thread
  162. The silver stars of the Eclipsing Moon (Chapter 2)
  163. The Da'mall
  164. Heroes into Hell
  165. A Superhero Game: Alternate RP Thread
  166. Star*Drive: Verge's Edge
  167. No Time For Sorrow
  168. Dungeon Squad!
  169. Selberath I: Calling
  170. Troubles in Athkatla, chapter II.
  171. Investigating Empirica: Fharad Delah [IC]
  172. Pallanche
  173. The end of the human world
  174. Auromar, IC 2
  175. The Scarred Lands (IC)
  176. Frozen Crystal
  177. Dragon War: In The Beginning
  178. FF Hack-'Em-Up [IC]
  179. The Commodore's Caravan
  180. Eternity Smells of Oil (IC)
  181. The Storm <Team Two>
  182. Save a Pinky Princess
  183. Castaways!
  184. A Solar War
  185. Tartarus Revisited
  186. Something's Rotten in Calimsham
  187. Darklords
  188. Return to the Temple of Elemental Evil
  189. The world's largest dungeon
  190. Save a Pinky Princess [OOC]
  191. The Storm <Team Three>
  192. Villains and Monsters III ((IC))
  193. Turn the Tides (Scion Hero)
  194. The Years Have Not Been Well to Thee
  195. Brotherhood of the Fist: IC
  196. Arena Tournament, Round 17: Dunkin vs. Kale
  197. The New D&D Pirate Game Thread
  198. Valdar, World of Elemental Leylines
  199. Big Game Hunters (IC)
  200. Morelia II
  201. The Second Golden Age of the Sith [Pregame Roleplay]
  202. Expedition to Undermountain
  203. Enter the Hero (IC)
  204. Lol-th-cats! Group 2
  205. Serenity/Firefly: Hole in the Black IC
  206. Under the Eastern Sun
  207. The Last Tidings of Isneck
  208. Arena Tournament, Round 23: Fudd vs Grock
  209. The Cadaver's Stone (IC)
  210. Pirates of the Dragon Isles(IC)
  211. The Truth of the Powerful
  212. Contact Lost
  213. The Grinder Group 2
  214. The Grinder Group 3
  215. Eberron - First Inn, First Out
  216. Escape from Castle Amber - IC
  217. A Second Chance
  218. Arena Tournament, Round 20 finals: BlackMoon vs. Lumi
  219. Arena Tournament, Round 23: The BAM vs. Nirmian
  220. Arena Tournament, Round 23: Likem vs. Andek Firebeard
  221. The Fourth Sun's Shadow
  222. Bound - IC
  223. Adventurers' Guild Team Adder IC
  224. Adventurers' Guild Team Badger IC
  225. Adventurers' Guild Team Cougar IC
  226. Red Hand of Doom: Team 2 (IC)
  227. Red Hand of Doom: Team 1 (IC)
  228. Letters By Post, Clack, or Complaint Box
  229. The Summoning of lost wizards
  230. Trifecta: City of the Tirenes
  231. Trifecta: The Stones' Teeth
  232. Trifecta: The Iron Vault
  233. Age of Graz'zt
  234. Adventurers' Guild Headquarters IC
  235. Up From the Depths (IC)
  236. Bastion of Broken Souls [IC]
  237. Arena Tournament, Round 14: Grek Thur vs. Bloatsack the Vile
  238. Arena Tournament, Round 25: Morbius and Kami vs. Drateh and Kepesjhank
  239. Arena Tournament, Round 19 Finals: Zelandros vs. Shirmish
  240. The Last Stand [IC] - [Chapter 1]
  241. World of Eninn: Rise of the Tyrant II
  242. HITB: Sam West's Prelude
  243. Arena Tournament, Round 22: Heleroen vs. Shadow
  244. Age of Worms (Team Bard)
  245. Ankh-Morpork Ombudsmen
  246. Age of Worms (Team Koga)
  247. Thrane with Giant Robots Part Deux: What does "Deux" Mean?
  248. Arena Tournament, Round 9:Ledo vs. Zaknefein
  249. Games of Fate
  250. Sunless Citadel (IC)