PDA

View Full Version : Homebrew Design



Pages : [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115

  1. Ragnaros [Challenge]
  2. Hungry for war... (PEACH)
  3. Dust of Distraction (PEACH)
  4. Variants and bonus feats
  5. Black Knight Prestige Class (And other wacked clas
  6. The Screen Name Prestige Class Contest!
  7. [Screen Name] Prophet (of Musrum)v0.1 feedback pls
  8. [Screen Name] The Isida Kep'Tukari
  9. [screen name] Lord Nathanel's Culinist
  10. [ScreenName] Kazdaran Wolfriders of Gorbash's Hunt
  11. [Screen Name] Tynam's Profanity Masters
  12. [Screen Name] Guessmith
  13. [Screen Name] Angel of Crossed Swords
  14. [Screen Name] The Blades of Hadoken
  15. [Screen Name] Calynite Warrior
  16. [Screen Name] The Disciple of G-3
  17. [Screen Name] Tzor
  18. [Screen Name] Grand Scorpina
  19. [Screen Name] Disciples of Petey the Frog Boy
  20. [Screen name]Mage of Total Annihilation
  21. [Screen Name] The Band Mates of D.B.Sousa
  22. [Screen Name] Holy Blades of Zagaroth
  23. [Screen Name] Fist of the Starbuck
  24. [Screen Name] Pupil of Abelard
  25. [Screen Name] The Arcane Alexin
  26. [Screen Name] The Shieldless of Elays
  27. [Screen Name] Ikkitosen
  28. [Screen Name] Disciple of The Chris
  29. [Screen Name] The Z Man
  30. [Screen Name] Z's Babes
  31. [Screen Name] 'Brave' Knight of Gilgamesh
  32. [Screen Name] Melifaxis' Brotherhood of the Ki-Rin
  33. [Screen Name] Abelard's Special Boys
  34. [Screen Name] Disciple of Fenris
  35. [Screen Name] Evil Of Yore
  36. [Screen Name] Zeigfreid
  37. [Screen Name] Shield Master of Fsi-Dib
  38. [Screen name] The Viktorian
  39. [Screen Name] Alarran Dreamwalker
  40. [Screen Name] Ambassador of Kirellagen
  41. [Screen Name]Mimics A-Go-Go
  42. [Screen name] Mohkomancer
  43. [Screen Name] Zherogley
  44. [Screen Name] The Shields of Inv Ariel
  45. VOTE for the Screen Name Contest!
  46. Contest Ideas
  47. Screen Name WINNERS!
  48. Spell Theme Contest!
  49. [Spell Theme] Intoxication
  50. [Spell Theme] Musical Theatre
  51. [Spell Theme] Brooms
  52. [Spell Theme] Love
  53. [Spell Theme] Shiny
  54. [Spell Theme] Fear of Death
  55. [Spell Theme] Sarina's Speed
  56. [Spell Theme] Laundry
  57. [Spell Theme] Wanton Destruction
  58. [Spell Theme] Spell Flexibility
  59. [Spell Theme]Alternate Timelines
  60. Re: [Spell Theme] Direct Damage
  61. [Spell Theme] Gravity Domain
  62. [Spell Theme] Tasken's Deceptions
  63. [Spell Theme] Bubbles
  64. [Spell Theme] Bodyswap
  65. VOTE for the Spell Theme Contest!
  66. WINNERS of the Spell Theme Contest
  67. (Unofficial) Pantheon Design Contest
  68. [Pantheon]Gods of the Gray Spirit
  69. [Pantheon]The Builders of the world
  70. [Pantheon Design] . deaths.
  71. Official Contest will return Dec. 1st
  72. [Pantheon]Circle of Beasts
  73. [Pantheon]The Dream world...
  74. [Pantheon] House of the Diminutive
  75. [pantheon]Music (for fun)
  76. [Pantheon] The Styxians(Gods of life and death)
  77. [Pantheon] Gods of the Soul
  78. [Pantheon Design] The Five
  79. [Pantheon Design] Fantasy Cliches
  80. Festival Contest!
  81. [Festival] The Sun Festival
  82. [Festival] Day of Forgiveness
  83. [Festival] Day of Blessings
  84. [PANTHEON] The 4 powers
  85. [FESTIVAL] The hour of Shadows
  86. [FESTIVAL] Ball of Eldarbre'
  87. [FESTIVAL] The River of Fire
  88. [Festival]Copperclaw Appeasement
  89. VOTE for the Pantheon Design contest
  90. [FESTIVAL] Day of No Gods
  91. [FESTIVAL] Blessings of Wrath
  92. [FESTIVAL] Day of the Dragon
  93. [FESTIVAL] The Day of the Eye
  94. [Festival]The Day of Truth
  95. [Festival] - The dance of maidens
  96. [Festival] *Bargaining Day
  97. [Festival] Gol Darak
  98. [FESTIVAL] Orktoberfest
  99. [FESTIVAL] Dawn Festival
  100. VOTE for the Festival Contest
  101. WINNERS of the Festival Contest
  102. Magic Items Contest!
  103. [Magic Items] Lord of the Dervish Items(1st Entry)
  104. [MAGIC ITEMS]Vestements of the Soul Forger
  105. [Magic Items] Tools of the Battlemage
  106. [Magic Items] ObjectsOf The Orient
  107. [Magic Items] Utilities for the Aspiring Vampire
  108. [Magic Items] Al-Kithrim's Comforts of Home
  109. [Magic Items]Accessories of the prepared trickster
  110. [Magic Items] Lady Felicity's Knightware
  111. [Magic Items] The Sentinel's Devices
  112. [Magic Items] Items of Intellect
  113. [Magic Items]Equipment of Darellan Elves
  114. Lord Skior's Regalia (varying shape items)
  115. [Magic Items] Rainments of the Bladesinger,updated
  116. [Magic Items] Weapons of the Fellowship
  117. [Magic Items] Gifts of Gelmir
  118. [Magic Items] Prankster's Mayhem
  119. [Magic Items] Virtue's Retribution
  120. [Magic Items] Gear of the Gentle Golem
  121. (Magic Items) Living Arcana
  122. [Magic Items]Animal Kung-Fu Items of Sifu Pai Mei
  123. [Magic Items] Items of the Combat Cook
  124. [Magic Items] The Inconsequential Items
  125. [Magic Items] Heartless Archer's Collection
  126. [Magic Items]The Dark Sorcery of an Enslaved Mind
  127. [Magic Items] Items of Trekking
  128. [Magic Items] Items of the Force(Star Wars)
  129. [Magic Item] Magic, Inc.
  130. [Magic Items] The Arsenal of Mss’Age the Bard
  131. [Magic Items] Magic for the Arcane Tank
  132. VOTE for the Magic Items Contest
  133. WINNERS of the Magic Items Contest
  134. How about a Campaign of the month
  135. Party Design Contest!
  136. [Party] Something to Prove
  137. [Party] The Misfit Villians
  138. [Party] The Grey Men [Withdrawn]
  139. [Party] A Mind of Their Own
  140. [Party] Xeratheax's Children
  141. [Party] The Racial Misfits
  142. [Party] Thieves guild
  143. [Party] Chain of Circumstance
  144. [Party] The Flying Squirrels
  145. [Party] Vow of Strength
  146. [Party] Racial Harmonies
  147. [party] Order of the Radient Claw
  148. [party] To save a princess
  149. (Party) The Sunlit Quintet
  150. [Party] The Godbane Society
  151. [Party] Woodland Exiles
  152. [Party] Silent Infiltrators (Forfeit)
  153. [Party] Sentai Chromatic Fighters
  154. [Party] Deus Ex Mechanica
  155. [Party] Steelclad Spleen-skewers
  156. [Party] Kat's Cutthroats
  157. [Party] Heroes of the Stage
  158. [Party] The Laughing Hand of Olidammara
  159. [Party] The Rejected...
  160. [Party] In God We Trust
  161. [Party] The Scions
  162. [Party] Interplanar Insinuation
  163. VOTE for the Party Design Contest!
  164. Balance This!
  165. WINNERS of the Party Design Contest
  166. Hyrulian Races
  167. The Monumental City Contest
  168. [City] Aicyd, City by the Sea
  169. [City] Karista, Home of the Genasi (love me again)
  170. [City] Wyrm's Breath (abandoned)
  171. (City) Laketon, The Gray City (comments welcome)
  172. [City] Kheimurgan, 'the weeping sore' (Completed)
  173. [City] Estamaris
  174. [City]Incenderius - DONE
  175. [City] Ikonus, the City of Troubles
  176. [City] Zeitlich
  177. Jekyllhyde, The Two-Faced
  178. [City] Illithihumana
  179. [City] Xoralin
  180. [CITY] Autowerk, the Clockwork City
  181. [City] Grundistad
  182. [City] Derednic
  183. [City] Port Smith, city in the stone
  184. [City] Rose Harbour
  185. [City] Glerith, The Shifting City
  186. [City] Gulumair, the Necromancers' Haven
  187. [City] Gal-Deshret
  188. [City] Ithal Sibil, City of a thousand Colors
  189. [City] Lascorem, Bastion of the Faithful
  190. [City] Tagnak Orundir
  191. [City] Garrith's Rest, Adventuring Boomtown
  192. [City] Clifftown
  193. [City] Zycoraith, the Ivory Legend Home (love me!)
  194. [City] Cy'Rontog-Shlygah, (Twin Cities)
  195. [City] Luvul
  196. [City] Nocta, City of Night
  197. [City]Reto
  198. [City] Eledinas, Fire of the East(feedback needed)
  199. [City] N'puura, the City in the Ice
  200. [City] Nokarr
  201. The Giant Fury, a Barbarian PrC
  202. [City] Stormriver City
  203. The Z-Fighter; A DragonBall Z adaption to D&D
  204. [City] Gorshakarum, the Bloody Spiked Shield
  205. [City] Raithlin (in process)
  206. [City] Rif'Slar, City of Crystal Prisms
  207. Contest Ideas 2 (After Monumental City)
  208. [City]Nautili, City of Shells
  209. New/altered races - are they balanced?
  210. Fighter(ish) PrC: Venomrazor
  211. Creative New Races
  212. Wait, when did Arther learn THAT?
  213. [City] Mantalla, City of the Dome
  214. New PrC:  Boltborn
  215. [City] Westhaven
  216. [City] The Vein, The Criminals Rest
  217. [City] Brazenport, city of Brigands (finished)
  218. [City] Alziet, the Necropolis
  219. [City] Olin-sari
  220. [City] The canyon city of Zarnosa
  221. Templar PrC?
  222. [City] Rhiannarth, the City in the Sky
  223. [City]Copperclaw
  224. Monster: Sassone Plant
  225. New PrC:  Quickbolt (heavily revised Boltborn)
  226. [city]Khallis, gateway to the east.
  227. [CITY] Eldiorn
  228. New Gnomish Subrace
  229. [City] City of Godsfall {done}
  230. [City] Rainbow Falls: City of Springs, World Port
  231. Marauder
  232. [City] Arlinfort
  233. The Drifter
  234. Evolva
  235. [City] Allestraat, The City of Headless Kings
  236. [City] Nocera Hatra
  237. [city] Eternal Grace, aka Darkmyth
  238. PrC: The Fencer
  239. Sweet Artifacts
  240. Cool Magic Items
  241. Conversion Discussion and Display
  242. [City] Dragon's Nest
  243. Oversized Weaponmaster (PrC) (long)
  244. PrC: Avatar
  245. Deity Pantheons
  246. There's still 40 minutes left by my count
  247. Fight Juggling
  248. New arcane spell.. is it balanced?
  249. new race submitted for your review
  250. Vote for the Monumental City Contest!